|
MU10 (2015-2018) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Masser Lukas 2015
|
Running Team Lannach
|
451,71
|
7
|
2.
|
Hackl Matti 2015
|
SC Erzbergland
|
322,97
|
4
|
3.
|
Steinmann Michael 2015
|
LG Apfelland
|
173,65
|
2
|
4.
|
Mossauer Tobias 2015
|
PSV Leoben LE Laufevent
|
141,20
|
2
|
5.
|
Mori Silvan 2015
|
SC Erzbergland
|
100,00
|
1
|
6.
|
Dolsak Alexander 2015
|
KSV Alutechnik
|
88,55
|
1
|
7.
|
Brunner Tim 2015
|
KSV Alutechnik
|
80,00
|
1
|
8.
|
Zluc Martin 2015
|
SC Erzbergland
|
76,07
|
1
|
|
WU10 (2015-2018) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Bittner Olivia 2016
|
Laufclub Siegendorf
|
543,82
|
6
|
2.
|
Senekowitsch Eva 2015
|
Athletik Club Murtal
|
529,57
|
6
|
3.
|
Stöckl Antonia 2015
|
VST Laas
|
339,59
|
5
|
4.
|
Ivanova Anelia 2016
|
PSV Leoben LE Laufevent
|
139,24
|
2
|
5.
|
Mori Adelina 2015
|
SC Erzbergland
|
98,99
|
1
|
6.
|
Kügele Clara 2015
|
LAC Wolfsberg
|
86,29
|
1
|
7.
|
Resch Laura 2015
|
Running Team Lannach
|
84,19
|
1
|
.
|
Walter Livia 2015
|
Running Team Lannach
|
84,19
|
1
|
|
MU12 (2013-2014) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Feyel Elias 2014
|
Athletik Club Murtal
|
682,81
|
7
|
2.
|
Hadzovic Din 2014
|
ATUS Gratkorn
|
585,15
|
7
|
3.
|
Bittner Nico 2014
|
Laufclub Siegendorf
|
575,60
|
6
|
4.
|
Sirakov David 2014
|
PSV Leoben LE Laufevent
|
529,22
|
6
|
5.
|
Cuoni Matteo 2013
|
LAC Klagenfurt
|
300,00
|
3
|
6.
|
Zahrnhofer Moritz 2013
|
KSV Alutechnik
|
192,85
|
2
|
7.
|
Magritzer Florian 2014
|
KSV Alutechnik
|
94,69
|
1
|
8.
|
Mosshammer Mike 2014
|
HSV Triathlon Kärnten
|
89,60
|
1
|
|
WU12 (2013-2014) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Todorova Lora 2014
|
PSV Leoben LE Laufevent
|
597,96
|
7
|
2.
|
König Elisabeth 2014
|
PSV Leoben LE Laufevent
|
353,73
|
4
|
3.
|
Steinmann Julia 2013
|
LG Apfelland
|
200,00
|
2
|
4.
|
Grabmüller Elise 2014
|
ATSE Graz
|
196,84
|
2
|
5.
|
Russ Kim 2013
|
KSV Alutechnik
|
175,66
|
2
|
6.
|
Moritz Matilda 2013
|
|
100,00
|
1
|
7.
|
Paller Hannah 2013
|
KSV Alutechnik
|
98,79
|
1
|
8.
|
Schlatte Melina 2013
|
LAC Wolfsberg
|
93,25
|
1
|
|
MU14 (2011-2012) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Lieber Nico 2011
|
PSV Leoben LE Laufevent
|
669,60
|
7
|
2.
|
Lewinski Ben 2012
|
ATUS Graz
|
521,93
|
6
|
3.
|
Senekowitsch David 2012
|
Athletik Club Murtal
|
507,24
|
6
|
4.
|
Stocker Moritz 2011
|
Athletik Club Murtal
|
487,62
|
6
|
5.
|
Thenner Alessio 2011
|
PSV Leoben LE Laufevent
|
420,46
|
5
|
6.
|
Hacker Thomas 2011
|
LTV Köflach
|
383,47
|
4
|
7.
|
Eppich Adrian 2012
|
LCA Hochschwab
|
340,44
|
4
|
8.
|
Klinkan Niklas 2012
|
Athletik Club Murtal
|
330,42
|
4
|
|
WU14 (2011-2012) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Hadzovic Enna 2012
|
ATUS Gratkorn
|
645,19
|
7
|
2.
|
Morianz Melanie 2011
|
LTU Graz
|
571,57
|
6
|
3.
|
Verweij Veerle 2012
|
ATUS Gratkorn
|
491,27
|
6
|
4.
|
Hackl Philippa 2012
|
PSV Leoben LE Laufevent
|
345,37
|
4
|
5.
|
Repitsch Maya katharina 2012
|
LAC Klagenfurt
|
300,00
|
3
|
6.
|
Zahrnhofer Anna 2011
|
KSV Alutechnik
|
186,81
|
2
|
7.
|
Pirchegger Laura 2012
|
KSV Alutechnik
|
175,88
|
2
|
8.
|
Steinmann Lena 2011
|
LG Apfelland
|
174,54
|
2
|
|
MU16 (2009-2010) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Jost Matteo xaver 2010
|
SC Laufsport Hermagor
|
588,75
|
6
|
2.
|
Müller Christoph 2009
|
PSV Leoben LE Laufevent
|
488,00
|
5
|
3.
|
Bärenthaler Christof 2009
|
ATUS Graz
|
184,08
|
2
|
4.
|
Straßer Robin 2009
|
PSV Leoben LE Laufevent
|
147,22
|
2
|
5.
|
Ragonese Matteo 2009
|
KLC
|
100,00
|
1
|
6.
|
Eibisberger Moritz 2010
|
Eibisberger Reisen #busdichweg
|
88,99
|
1
|
7.
|
Kranacher Clemens 2010
|
|
88,11
|
1
|
8.
|
Begusch Lenny 2010
|
AVC Tri Team Klagenfurt
|
84,68
|
1
|
|
WU16 (2009-2010) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Wolf Denise 2009
|
Athletik Club Murtal
|
595,28
|
7
|
2.
|
Molling Anna 2009
|
Running Team Lannach
|
500,00
|
5
|
3.
|
Stampfl Marlene 2010
|
RTR Atus Weiz
|
410,65
|
5
|
4.
|
Stessl Vanessa 2010
|
LAC Klagenfurt
|
259,19
|
3
|
5.
|
Trausenegger Larissa 2010
|
Athletik Club Murtal
|
159,90
|
2
|
6.
|
Moritz Marie 2010
|
|
98,52
|
1
|
7.
|
Fixl Nadia 2010
|
VST LAAS
|
97,43
|
1
|
8.
|
Fuchs Elisa 2010
|
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz
|
90,86
|
1
|
|
MU18 (2007-2008) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Urbas Mael 2007
|
|
615,54
|
7
|
2.
|
Kassegger Maximilian 2008
|
Running Team Lannach
|
556,59
|
6
|
3.
|
Stampfl Clemens 2008
|
RTR Atus Weiz
|
444,05
|
5
|
4.
|
Tiefenbacher Marco 2007
|
Kelag-Energy-Running-Team
|
191,43
|
2
|
5.
|
Lang Florian 2008
|
Running Lama
|
155,61
|
2
|
6.
|
Mosshammer Maximilian 2008
|
HSV Triathlon Kärnten
|
96,91
|
1
|
7.
|
Oberbichler Armin 2008
|
Atus Graz MO5K
|
82,82
|
1
|
8.
|
Dalla-Via Marco 2007
|
SU Trigonomic AUT
|
81,02
|
1
|
|
WU18 (2007-2008) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Fixl Mia 2008
|
VST LAAS
|
274,24
|
3
|
2.
|
Mohor Kerstin 2008
|
DG Tri-Team Gösselsdorf
|
90,89
|
1
|
3.
|
Feichtegger Anna 2008
|
Laufsport Mangold
|
90,26
|
1
|
4.
|
Staudacher Marlen 2007
|
LC Villach
|
86,08
|
1
|
5.
|
Krainz Laurena 2008
|
VST LAAS
|
73,80
|
1
|
6.
|
Hohensinger Lisa 2007
|
Running Team Lannach
|
71,01
|
1
|
7.
|
Kreuter Isabell 2007
|
VST-LAAS
|
67,68
|
1
|
|
MU20 (2005-2006) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Steinegger Bastian 2006
|
HSV St.Michael
|
592,65
|
6
|
2.
|
Morak Alexander 2006
|
VST-LAAS
|
393,36
|
5
|
3.
|
Schwarz Lukas 2006
|
SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger
|
268,37
|
3
|
4.
|
Trausenegger Sebastian 2006
|
Athletic Club Murtak
|
75,47
|
1
|
5.
|
Mailänder Jan 2005
|
|
72,31
|
1
|
|
WU20 (2005-2006) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Fixl Mia 2006
|
VST-LAAS
|
85,73
|
1
|
2.
|
Hohensinger Lara 2005
|
Running Team Lannach
|
75,62
|
1
|
3.
|
Kummer Jana 2006
|
VST LAAS
|
73,81
|
1
|
4.
|
Pöcheim Anja 2005
|
LG St.Paul
|
64,21
|
1
|
5.
|
Binder Bernice 2006
|
|
54,51
|
1
|
|
MU23 (2002-2004) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Herbst Florian 2002
|
LAC Klagenfurt
|
98,17
|
1
|
2.
|
Greiner Gustav 2004
|
runninGraz
|
96,64
|
1
|
3.
|
Kaml Kilian 2004
|
Make it happen Triathlon
|
93,83
|
1
|
4.
|
Görög Maximilian 2004
|
HTT-Team
|
85,19
|
1
|
5.
|
Sellitsch Marco 2004
|
|
64,98
|
1
|
|
WU23 (2002-2004) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Gröll Anna 2002
|
Running Graz
|
100,00
|
1
|
2.
|
Elbischger Selina 2002
|
runninGraz
|
91,61
|
1
|
3.
|
Galler Hanna 2004
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal
|
80,57
|
1
|
4.
|
Kölbl Selina 2002
|
SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger
|
75,02
|
1
|
|
M23 (1990-2001) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Oberluggauer Bernd 1992
|
Blc Greifenburg
|
542,53
|
6
|
2.
|
Kölbl Lukas 1995
|
USI Leoben
|
249,95
|
3
|
3.
|
Hackenberg Thomas 1999
|
ATUS Knittelfeld
|
195,97
|
2
|
4.
|
Schratzer Nico 1998
|
ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports C
|
188,34
|
2
|
5.
|
Ott Julius 1997
|
runninGraz
|
100,00
|
1
|
.
|
Bretterklieber Markus 1997
|
Running Team Lannach
|
100,00
|
1
|
7.
|
Geieregger Felix 2001
|
run2gether
|
99,56
|
1
|
8.
|
Mörtendorfer Wendelin 1998
|
LTV Köflach
|
95,74
|
1
|
|
W23 (1990-2001) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Kiefer Edwina 1992
|
LTV Köflach
|
286,65
|
3
|
2.
|
Spitzer Nadja 1990
|
HSV St. Michael
|
273,05
|
3
|
3.
|
Schrettner Anja 2000
|
ATUS Knittelfeld
|
246,47
|
3
|
4.
|
Pirchan Ute 1996
|
LTV Köflach
|
187,27
|
2
|
5.
|
Snieder Julia 1992
|
|
100,00
|
1
|
.
|
Maasik Laura 1993
|
|
100,00
|
1
|
7.
|
Streit Sabrina 1994
|
LG St.Paul
|
93,93
|
1
|
8.
|
Stepan Anna 1996
|
runninGraz
|
87,99
|
1
|
|
M35 (1985-1989) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Hiebler-Texer Florian 1989
|
SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger
|
332,03
|
5
|
2.
|
Gugimaier Marco 1989
|
HSV St. Michael
|
263,71
|
3
|
3.
|
Kern Daniel 1988
|
Running Team Lannach
|
95,49
|
1
|
4.
|
Rois Andreas 1986
|
LTV Köflach
|
93,00
|
1
|
5.
|
Krampl Christoph 1986
|
Bike und Radsportclub Lav.
|
87,04
|
1
|
6.
|
Senft Michael 1986
|
TriRun Team Frohnleiten
|
86,12
|
1
|
7.
|
Petz Patrick 1988
|
LG St.Paul
|
86,06
|
1
|
8.
|
Konrad Martin 1985
|
TUS Feldbach
|
83,07
|
1
|
|
W35 (1985-1989) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Gallo-Stöckl Silke 1986
|
VST Laas
|
385,25
|
6
|
2.
|
Haas Katrin 1988
|
SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger
|
192,88
|
3
|
3.
|
Luttenberger Franziska 1988
|
runninGraz
|
175,30
|
2
|
4.
|
Streit Andrea 1987
|
runninGraz
|
87,43
|
1
|
5.
|
Fuchs Sabine 1985
|
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz
|
79,49
|
1
|
6.
|
Peer Romana 1989
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank
|
64,30
|
1
|
7.
|
Pührer Johanna 1987
|
|
32,43
|
1
|
|
M40 (1980-1984) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Kokalj Mario 1983
|
|
620,35
|
7
|
2.
|
Hatzenbichler Christian 1984
|
runninGraz
|
488,53
|
5
|
3.
|
Potocar Andreas 1984
|
runninGraz
|
386,09
|
4
|
4.
|
Buchmayr Florian 1981
|
LCA Hochschwab
|
376,62
|
5
|
5.
|
Feyel Markus 1983
|
Athletik Club Murtal
|
279,03
|
3
|
6.
|
Kolbenbauer Daniel 1981
|
LTV Köflach
|
251,96
|
3
|
7.
|
Gärtner Lukas 1981
|
LTV Köflach
|
187,02
|
2
|
8.
|
Stocker Robert 1980
|
PSV Leoben LE Laufevent
|
165,63
|
2
|
|
W40 (1980-1984) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Eppich Jutta 1980
|
LCA Hochschwab
|
381,62
|
5
|
2.
|
Walentiny Patricia 1982
|
LCA Hochschwab
|
172,99
|
3
|
3.
|
Kazianka Nadin 1982
|
LAC Klagenfurt
|
87,34
|
1
|
4.
|
Kastl Sandra 1981
|
Vereinslos
|
78,35
|
1
|
5.
|
Fetz Gerlinde 1980
|
SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger
|
73,28
|
1
|
6.
|
Höfferer Anita 1984
|
Lc Vitus St. Veit
|
72,02
|
1
|
7.
|
Kogler Silvia 1982
|
LC Vitus
|
59,70
|
1
|
|
M45 (1975-1979) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Frank Michael 1976
|
LCA Hochschwab
|
546,57
|
6
|
2.
|
Flicker Alfred 1977
|
SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger
|
435,55
|
5
|
3.
|
Krüger Felix 1978
|
runninGraz
|
423,87
|
5
|
4.
|
Eppich Hannes 1979
|
LCA Hochschwab
|
380,33
|
5
|
5.
|
Pripfl Dietmar 1977
|
ATUS Knittelfeld
|
352,05
|
4
|
6.
|
Berghofer Karl 1975
|
TSV-Sparkasse Hartberg
|
333,24
|
4
|
7.
|
Kitz Hannes 1978
|
LG St.Paul
|
86,81
|
1
|
8.
|
Winter Bernd 1975
|
RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz
|
83,51
|
1
|
|
W45 (1975-1979) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Auer Brigitte 1975
|
SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger
|
533,68
|
6
|
2.
|
Braun Bettina 1979
|
LCA Hochschwab
|
454,42
|
6
|
3.
|
Thenner Dagmar 1977
|
PSV Leoben LE Laufevent
|
197,95
|
3
|
4.
|
Kamper Manuela 1978
|
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz
|
74,08
|
1
|
5.
|
Graf Martina 1976
|
KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg
|
72,03
|
1
|
6.
|
Schweiger Simone 1977
|
TRC Pernegg
|
57,74
|
1
|
|
M50 (1970-1974) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Kroemer Christian 1970
|
PSV Leoben LE Laufevent
|
510,35
|
7
|
2.
|
Ropatitz Michael 1974
|
|
374,11
|
5
|
3.
|
Wohlmuther Gerhard 1970
|
HSV St.Michael
|
311,25
|
4
|
4.
|
Nudl Richard 1970
|
PSV Leoben LE Laufevent
|
261,27
|
3
|
5.
|
Kuchler Bernd 1972
|
Athletik Club Murtal
|
204,45
|
3
|
6.
|
Del-Medico Thomas 1973
|
Atus Knittelfeld
|
169,77
|
2
|
7.
|
Percht Robert 1973
|
TriRunTeam Frohnleiten
|
152,40
|
2
|
8.
|
Kahlbacher Günter 1973
|
Athletik Club Murtal
|
82,56
|
1
|
|
W50 (1970-1974) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Wallner Sabine 1973
|
SU TRI STYRIA
|
515,23
|
7
|
2.
|
Starz Elisabeth 1971
|
Abenteuer Alpen
|
316,22
|
4
|
3.
|
Hackenberg Renate 1973
|
Atus Knittelfeld
|
158,06
|
2
|
4.
|
Repitsch Nicole 1973
|
LAC Klagenfurt
|
140,34
|
2
|
5.
|
Stangl Dagmar 1970
|
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz
|
100,00
|
1
|
6.
|
Forstner Christiane 1973
|
Five Runners Lassing
|
77,79
|
1
|
7.
|
Elser Angelika 1972
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank
|
76,30
|
1
|
8.
|
Fritz Michaela 1971
|
Askö Semering - Sektion Lauf
|
70,95
|
1
|
|
M55 (1965-1969) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Ried Romeo 1965
|
runninGraz
|
589,19
|
7
|
2.
|
Kerschbaumer Hubert 1967
|
HSV Triathlon Kärnten
|
378,35
|
5
|
3.
|
Krebs Peter 1967
|
FC Donald
|
354,61
|
4
|
4.
|
Brunner Hermann 1965
|
LTV Köflach
|
353,03
|
5
|
5.
|
Stupnig Siegfried 1967
|
LAC Klagenfurt
|
219,00
|
3
|
6.
|
Künstl Michael 1968
|
LAC Klagenfurt
|
185,89
|
2
|
7.
|
Hartmann Maximilian 1968
|
RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz
|
74,32
|
1
|
8.
|
Ramhapp Richard 1967
|
|
72,42
|
1
|
|
W55 (1965-1969) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Oberluggauer Anita 1969
|
Blc Greifenburg
|
478,52
|
6
|
2.
|
Christandl Manuela 1967
|
PSV Leoben LE Laufevent
|
453,36
|
6
|
3.
|
Schrettner Susanne 1967
|
ATUS Knittelfeld
|
284,35
|
4
|
4.
|
Stocker Andrea 1969
|
|
120,93
|
2
|
5.
|
Herzog Andrea 1967
|
LAC Klagenfurt
|
78,17
|
1
|
6.
|
Grüßer Madeleine 1966
|
LC IDEE ROTTENMANN
|
72,62
|
1
|
|
M60 (1960-1964) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Ernst Herbert 1964
|
ATUS Raiffeisen Judenburg
|
583,97
|
7
|
2.
|
Pobatschnig Otto 1960
|
HSV St.Michael
|
565,07
|
7
|
3.
|
Hauschier Vinzenz 1963
|
|
522,32
|
7
|
4.
|
Oberluggauer Ewald 1964
|
HSV Triathlon Kärnten
|
430,05
|
6
|
5.
|
Grüßer Johann 1960
|
LC IDDEE Rottenmann
|
83,17
|
1
|
6.
|
Herbst Harald 1962
|
Polizei SV Graz
|
80,20
|
1
|
7.
|
Hebenstreit Eduard 1963
|
LC-VITUS in St.Veit
|
76,24
|
1
|
8.
|
Winkler Anton 1964
|
Hurtigflink LTC
|
75,76
|
1
|
|
W60 (1960-1964) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Triebl Christa 1960
|
PSV Leoben LE Laufevent
|
326,17
|
5
|
2.
|
Egger Angelika 1962
|
Hurtig Flink LTC
|
323,16
|
4
|
3.
|
Borth Renate 1964
|
|
267,67
|
4
|
4.
|
Striednig Ulrike 1961
|
LAC Klagenfurt
|
181,57
|
2
|
5.
|
Hofer Ingrid 1960
|
LG Apfelland
|
75,00
|
1
|
6.
|
Kögler Brigitte 1960
|
ATSV Ternitz
|
72,11
|
1
|
|
M65 (1955-1959) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Knoll Johann 1959
|
Lca Hochschwab
|
211,80
|
3
|
2.
|
Pichler Kurt 1957
|
LC ASKÖ Breitenau
|
73,56
|
1
|
3.
|
Klammer Johannes 1958
|
ASKÖ Villach
|
72,10
|
1
|
4.
|
Galle Hans-Jörg 1959
|
PSV Leoben LE Laufevent
|
66,85
|
1
|
5.
|
Kummer Christian 1959
|
HSVK-Marathon
|
64,24
|
1
|
6.
|
Prommer Adolf 1957
|
LCA Hochschwab
|
48,89
|
1
|
|
W65 (1955-1959) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Santer Barbara 1959
|
ASKÖ Villach
|
74,13
|
1
|
2.
|
Grieshofer Maria 1959
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank
|
62,96
|
1
|
|
M70 (1950-1954) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Stopar Erich 1954
|
Hurtigflink LTC
|
443,22
|
6
|
2.
|
Hribernig Wolfgang 1951
|
VST-LAAS
|
357,23
|
5
|
3.
|
Allwinger Wolfgang 1953
|
ERDINGER Active TEAM
|
300,24
|
6
|
4.
|
Wunder Rudolf 1954
|
Hurtigflink LTC
|
200,87
|
3
|
5.
|
Vajde Günter 1954
|
X-Trim Zeltweg
|
131,95
|
2
|
6.
|
Topitschnig Valentin 1950
|
LAC Klagenfurt
|
71,07
|
1
|
7.
|
Stefan Johann 1953
|
Running Club-BKK
|
70,94
|
1
|
8.
|
Pudgar Alfred 1954
|
|
65,32
|
1
|
|
W70 (1950-1954) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Grabmüller Herta 1954
|
PSV Leoben LE Laufevent
|
380,49
|
7
|
2.
|
Schweizer Eleonore 1950
|
TC-Union Graz
|
110,89
|
2
|
|
M75 (1945-1949) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Geiger Bertram 1948
|
run2gether
|
369,20
|
7
|
2.
|
Jagodzinski Jan 1948
|
Sportunion Klagenfurt Sektion
|
65,77
|
1
|
3.
|
Möstl Friedrich 1945
|
TUS-Kainach
|
53,43
|
1
|
|
M80 (1940-1944) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Melinz Johann 1943
|
LCA Hochschwab
|
292,43
|
7
|
|
M85 (1935-1939) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Höller Josef 1936
|
HRC-Jaritzberg
|
42,83
|
1
|
2.
|
Jercic Ludvik 1938
|
Maut Muta
|
34,59
|
1
|
|
MKurz (1965-2001) |
Rg
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Punkte
|
Tn
|
1.
|
Lucyshyn Thomas 1975
|
|
475,06
|
6
|
2.
|
Strauß Joachim 1983
|
Running Team Lannach
|
442,68
|
5
|
3.
|
Tergusek Klaus 1981
|
LTV Köflach
|
360,61
|
4
|
4.
|
Hofbauer Michael 1995
|
LTV Köflach
|
281,65
|
3
|
5.
|
Maier Hans-Peter 1976
|
SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger
|
219,43
|
3
|
6.
|
Urbas Peter 1971
|
|
205,04
|
3
|
7.
|
Schratzer Nico 1998
|
ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports C
|
199,55
|
2
|
8.
|
Lueger Florian 1971
|
LTV Köflach
|
149,30
|
2
|