(bezahlt: 119/0)
ID | € | Wtg | Name | Verein |
119 | 5.- | 2 | Mossauer Tobias 2015 | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent |
118 | 5.- | 2 | Ivanova Anelia 2016 | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent |
117 | 12.- | 2 | Ropatitz Michael 1974 | |
116 | 12.- | 4 | Stupnig Siegfried 1967 | LAC Klagenfurt |
115 | 12.- | 4 | Kölbl Lukas 1995 | USI Leoben |
114 | 5.- | 4 | Klinkan Niklas 2012 | Athletik Club Murtal |
113 | 5.- | 4 | Urbas Mael 2007 | |
112 | 12.- | 4 | Maier Hans-Peter 1976 | SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger |
111 | 12.- | 4 | Walentiny Patricia 1982 | LCA Hochschwab |
110 | 5.- | 4 | Hackl Matti 2015 | SC Erzbergland |
109 | 12.- | 5 | Feyel Markus 1983 | Athletik Club Murtal |
108 | 12.- | 6 | Borth Renate 1964 | |
107 | 12.- | 6 | Schrettner Susanne 1967 | ATUS Knittelfeld |
106 | 5.- | 7 | Elbischger Selina 2002 | runninGraz |
105 | 5.- | 7 | Bittner Nico 2014 | Laufclub Siegendorf |
104 | 5.- | 7 | Bittner Olivia 2016 | Laufclub Siegendorf |
103 | 12.- | 7 | Pripfl Dietmar 1977 | ATUS Knittelfeld |
102 | 5.- | 7 | Haubenwallner Anna Elisa 2012 | Hoadläufer Tri Team |
101 | 5.- | 7 | Repitsch Maya Katharina 2012 | LAC Klagenfurt |
100 | 12.- | 7 | Starz Elisabeth 1971 | Abenteuer Alpen |
99 | 12.- | 7 | Kazianka Nadin 1982 | LAC Klagenfurt |
98 | 5.- | 7 | Steinegger Bastian 2006 | HSV St.Michael |
97 | 12.- | 7 | Pobatschnig Otto 1960 | HSV St.Michael |
96 | 12.- | 7 | Wohlmuther Gerhard 1970 | HSV St.Michael |
95 | 12.- | 7 | Kuchler Bernd 1972 | Athletik Club Murtal |
94 | 5.- | 7 | Reinisch Isabella 2015 | REMA Handels GmbH |
93 | 12.- | 7 | Ernst Herbert 1964 | ATUS Raiffeisen Judenburg |
92 | 12.- | 7 | Lucyshyn Thomas 1975 | |
91 | 5.- | 7 | Stessl Vanessa 2010 | LAC Klagenfurt |
90 | 12.- | 7 | Jagodzinski Jan 1948 | Sportunion Klagenfurt Sektion Triathlon |
89 | 5.- | 7 | Herrmann Sarah 2014 | LC Villach |
88 | 5.- | 7 | Herrmann Jacob 2012 | WFV Finkenstein |
87 | 12.- | 7 | Berghofer Karl 1975 | TSV-Sparkasse Hartberg |
86 | 12.- | 7 | Kokalj Mario 1983 | |
85 | 12.- | 7 | Tergusek Klaus 1981 | LTV Köflach |
84 | 12.- | 7 | Buchmayr Florian 1981 | LCA Hochschwab |
83 | 12.- | 7 | Schweizer Eleonore 1950 | TC-Union Graz |
82 | 5.- | 7 | Bärenthaler Christof 2009 | ATUS Graz |
81 | 5.- | 7 | Lewinski Ben 2012 | ATUS Graz |
80 | 12.- | 7 | Frank Michael 1976 | LCA Hochschwab |
79 | 12.- | 7 | Fabschitz Andreas 1969 | SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger |
78 | 12.- | 7 | Mohart Helmut 1970 | SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger |
77 | 12.- | 7 | Fabschitz-Paier Christine 1973 | SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger |
76 | 12.- | 7 | Auer Brigitte 1975 | SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger |
75 | 12.- | 7 | Flicker Alfred 1977 | SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger |
74 | 12.- | 7 | Haas Katrin 1988 | SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger |
73 | 12.- | 7 | Hiebler-Texer Florian 1989 | SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger |
72 | 5.- | 7 | Schwarz Lukas 2006 | SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger |
71 | 5.- | 7 | Fabschitz Julia 2011 | SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger |
70 | 5.- | 7 | Flatschacher Paul 2012 | KLC |
69 | 5.- | 7 | Fasching Jan 2010 | Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ |
68 | 5.- | 7 | Wolf Denise 2009 | Athletik Club Murtal |
67 | 12.- | 7 | Karner Thomas 1980 | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent |
66 | 12.- | 7 | Oberluggauer Bernd 1992 | Blc Greifenburg |
65 | 5.- | 7 | Straßer Robin 2009 | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent |
64 | 12.- | 7 | Kerschbaumer Hubert 1967 | HSV Triathlon Kärnten |
63 | 12.- | 7 | Schrettner Anja 2000 | ATUS Knittelfeld |
62 | 5.- | 7 | Trausenegger Larissa 2010 | Athletik Club Murtal |
61 | 12.- | 7 | Hauschier Vinzenz 1963 | |
60 | 5.- | 7 | Verweij Veerle 2012 | ATUS Gratkorn |
59 | 5.- | 7 | Masser Lukas 2015 | Running Team Lannach |
58 | 12.- | 7 | Strauß Joachim 1983 | Running Team Lannach |
57 | 5.- | 7 | Eppich Luisa 2017 | LCA Hochschwab |
56 | 5.- | 7 | Eppich Adrian 2012 | LCA Hochschwab |
55 | 12.- | 7 | Eppich Jutta 1980 | LCA Hochschwab |
54 | 12.- | 7 | Eppich Hannes 1979 | LCA Hochschwab |
53 | 5.- | 7 | Hacker Thomas 2011 | LTV Köflach |
52 | 5.- | 7 | Stöckl Antonia 2015 | VST Laas |
51 | 12.- | 7 | Gallo-Stöckl Silke 1986 | VST Laas |
50 | 5.- | 7 | Todorova Lora 2014 | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent |
49 | 5.- | 7 | Sirakov David 2014 | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent |
48 | 5.- | 7 | Molling Emma 2012 | Running Team Lannach |
47 | 5.- | 7 | Molling Anna 2009 | Running Team Lannach |
46 | 12.- | 7 | Braun Bettina 1979 | LCA Hochschwab |
45 | 12.- | 7 | Triebl Christa 1960 | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent |
44 | 5.- | 7 | König Elisabeth 2014 | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent |
43 | 12.- | 7 | Grabmüller Herta 1954 | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent |
42 | 5.- | 7 | Hackl Philippa 2012 | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent |
41 | 12.- | 7 | Christandl Manuela 1967 | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent |
40 | 12.- | 7 | Thenner Dagmar 1977 | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent |
39 | 5.- | 7 | Thenner Alessio 2011 | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent |
38 | 5.- | 7 | Müller Christoph 2009 | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent |
37 | 12.- | 7 | Nudl Richard 1970 | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent |
36 | 12.- | 7 | Urbanek Theresa 1994 | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent |
35 | 12.- | 7 | Stocker Robert 1980 | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent |
34 | 5.- | 7 | Gangl Jonathan 2008 | |
33 | 5.- | 7 | Stampfl Clemens 2008 | RTR Atus Weiz |
32 | 5.- | 7 | Stampfl Marlene 2010 | RTR Atus Weiz |
31 | 5.- | 7 | Jost Matteo Xaver 2010 | SC Laufsport Hermagor |
30 | 12.- | 7 | Hofbauer Michael 1995 | LTV Köflach |
29 | 12.- | 7 | Allwinger Wolfgang 1953 | ERDINGER Active TEAM |
28 | 5.- | 7 | Morianz Melanie 2011 | LTU Graz |
27 | 12.- | 7 | Oberluggauer Anita 1969 | Blc Greifenburg |
26 | 12.- | 7 | Oberluggauer Ewald 1964 | HSV Triathlon Kärnten |
25 | 5.- | 7 | Ranacher Ylvie 2011 | ATUS Graz |
24 | 5.- | 7 | Primas Paul 2011 | Athletik Club Murtal |
23 | 12.- | 7 | Hatzenbichler Christian 1984 | runninGraz |
22 | 5.- | 7 | Stocker Moritz 2011 | Athletik Club Murtal |
21 | 5.- | 7 | Senekowitsch David 2012 | Athletik Club Murtal |
20 | 5.- | 7 | Senekowitsch Eva 2015 | Athletik Club Murtal |
19 | 12.- | 7 | Krebs Peter 1967 | FC Donald |
18 | 12.- | 7 | Egger Angelika 1962 | Hurtig Flink LTC |
17 | 5.- | 7 | Lieber Nico 2011 | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent |
16 | 5.- | 7 | Kassegger Maximilian 2008 | Running Team Lannach |
15 | 5.- | 7 | Hadzovic Din 2014 | ATUS Gratkorn |
14 | 5.- | 7 | Hadzovic Enna 2012 | ATUS Gratkorn |
13 | 12.- | 7 | Percht Robert 1973 | TriRunTeam Frohnleiten |
12 | 12.- | 7 | Vajde Günter 1954 | X-trim Zeltweg |
11 | 12.- | 7 | Melinz Johann 1943 | LCA Hochschwab |
10 | 12.- | 7 | Höller Josef 1936 | HRC-Jaritzberg |
9 | 12.- | 7 | Vidreis Günther 1961 | KLC |
8 | 5.- | 7 | Feyel Elias 2014 | Athletik Club Murtal |
7 | 12.- | 7 | Kroemer Christian 1970 | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent |
6 | 12.- | 7 | Brunner Hermann 1965 | LTV Köflach |
5 | 12.- | 7 | Krüger Felix 1978 | runninGraz |
4 | 12.- | 7 | Geiger Bertram 1948 | run2gether |
3 | 12.- | 7 | Ried Romeo 1965 | runninGraz |
2 | 12.- | 7 | Reinisch Markus 1987 | Running Team Lannach |
1 | 12.- | 7 | Wallner Sabine 1973 | SU TRI STYRIA |