nur angemeldete Läufer
1000m 1300m 2600m 3900m 7800m Alle Top3
MU10 (2015-2018) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 1200 |
18.11. Ternitz 1000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 800 |
07.01. St.Paul 1000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 1000 |
03.02. Leoben 1000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 1000 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Masser Lukas 2015 A (7) | Running Team Lannach | 62,89 | 64,57 | 71,65 | 63,87 | 65,38 | 65,06 | 58,29 | 451,71 | 7 |
2. | Hackl Matti 2015 A (4) | SC Erzbergland | 74,75 | 80,28 | 73,79 | 228,83 | 3 |
WU10 (2015-2018) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 1200 |
18.11. Ternitz 1000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 800 |
07.01. St.Paul 1000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 1000 |
03.02. Leoben 1000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 1000 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Bittner Olivia 2016 A (7) | Laufclub Siegendorf | 95,72 | 98,65 | 99,65 | 79,70 | 85,90 | 84,19 | 543,82 | 6 | |
2. | Senekowitsch Eva 2015 A (7) | Athletik Club Murtal | 81,63 | 100,00 | 100,00 | 85,59 | 81,76 | 80,59 | 529,57 | 6 | |
3. | Stöckl Antonia 2015 A (7) | VST Laas | 60,89 | 76,70 | 75,13 | 65,15 | 61,71 | 339,59 | 5 | ||
4. | Ivanova Anelia 2016 A (2) | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent | 70,23 | 69,01 | 139,24 | 2 |
MU12 (2013-2014) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 1200 |
18.11. Ternitz 1000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 1200 |
07.01. St.Paul 1000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 1000 |
03.02. Leoben 1000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 1000 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Feyel Elias 2014 A (7) | Athletik Club Murtal | 97,27 | 100,00 | 93,85 | 95,80 | 100,00 | 96,32 | 99,57 | 682,81 | 7 |
2. | Hadzovic Din 2014 A (7) | ATUS Gratkorn | 84,47 | 82,79 | 78,38 | 86,04 | 87,02 | 79,56 | 86,89 | 585,15 | 7 |
3. | Bittner Nico 2014 A (7) | Laufclub Siegendorf | 96,57 | 86,83 | 98,28 | 97,84 | 98,20 | 97,89 | 575,60 | 6 | |
4. | Sirakov David 2014 A (7) | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent | 87,63 | 87,25 | 89,06 | 89,09 | 86,61 | 89,58 | 529,22 | 6 |
WU12 (2013-2014) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 1200 |
18.11. Ternitz 1000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 1200 |
07.01. St.Paul 1000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 1000 |
03.02. Leoben 1000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 1000 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Todorova Lora 2014 A (7) | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent | 78,59 | 88,44 | 90,05 | 94,67 | 85,15 | 80,47 | 80,59 | 597,96 | 7 |
2. | König Elisabeth 2014 A (7) | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent | 94,88 | 90,73 | 86,88 | 81,25 | 353,73 | 4 |
MU14 (2011-2012) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 1800 |
18.11. Ternitz 2000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 1200 |
07.01. St.Paul 2000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 2000 |
03.02. Leoben 2000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 1300 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Lieber Nico 2011 A (7) | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent | 93,59 | 91,14 | 100,00 | 100,00 | 93,62 | 91,25 | 100,00 | 669,60 | 7 |
2. | Lewinski Ben 2012 A (7) | ATUS Graz | 92,83 | 83,60 | 83,33 | 88,38 | 89,41 | 84,38 | 521,93 | 6 | |
3. | Senekowitsch David 2012 A (7) | Athletik Club Murtal | 89,05 | 81,92 | 84,33 | 82,43 | 82,92 | 86,59 | 507,24 | 6 | |
4. | Stocker Moritz 2011 A (7) | Athletik Club Murtal | 78,63 | 77,03 | 84,33 | 81,59 | 81,20 | 84,86 | 487,62 | 6 | |
5. | Thenner Alessio 2011 A (7) | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent | 82,91 | 85,69 | 82,92 | 84,33 | 84,62 | 420,46 | 5 | ||
6. | Hacker Thomas 2011 A (7) | LTV Köflach | 99,38 | 93,41 | 91,02 | 99,66 | 383,47 | 4 | |||
7. | Eppich Adrian 2012 A (7) | LCA Hochschwab | 93,17 | 74,55 | 86,92 | 85,80 | 340,44 | 4 | |||
8. | Klinkan Niklas 2012 A (4) | Athletik Club Murtal | 84,93 | 82,40 | 81,72 | 81,37 | 330,42 | 4 | |||
9. | Flatschacher Paul 2012 A (7) | KLC | 100,00 | 89,19 | 189,19 | 2 |
WU14 (2011-2012) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 1800 |
18.11. Ternitz 2000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 1200 |
07.01. St.Paul 2000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 2000 |
03.02. Leoben 2000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 1300 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Hadzovic Enna 2012 A (7) | ATUS Gratkorn | 94,15 | 98,87 | 100,00 | 86,36 | 82,11 | 88,71 | 94,99 | 645,19 | 7 |
2. | Morianz Melanie 2011 A (7) | LTU Graz | 100,00 | 100,00 | 97,01 | 91,74 | 88,40 | 94,43 | 571,57 | 6 | |
3. | Verweij Veerle 2012 A (7) | ATUS Gratkorn | 79,75 | 87,65 | 84,12 | 78,10 | 76,70 | 84,96 | 491,27 | 6 | |
4. | Hackl Philippa 2012 A (7) | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent | 85,99 | 91,88 | 84,25 | 83,25 | 345,37 | 4 | |||
5. | Repitsch Maya katharina 2012 A (7) | LAC Klagenfurt | 100,00 | 100,00 | 100,00 | 300,00 | 3 |
MU16 (2009-2010) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 3200 |
18.11. Ternitz 2000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 4200 |
07.01. St.Paul 3000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 2000 |
03.02. Leoben 2000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 2600 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Jost Matteo xaver 2010 A (7) | SC Laufsport Hermagor | 100,00 | 100,00 | 91,81 | 97,60 | 100,00 | 99,34 | 588,75 | 6 | |
2. | Müller Christoph 2009 A (7) | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent | 96,50 | 92,86 | 100,00 | 98,64 | 100,00 | 488,00 | 5 | ||
3. | Bärenthaler Christof 2009 A (7) | ATUS Graz | 90,01 | 94,06 | 184,08 | 2 | |||||
4. | Straßer Robin 2009 A (7) | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent | 69,53 | 77,69 | 147,22 | 2 |
WU16 (2009-2010) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 3200 |
18.11. Ternitz 2000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 4200 |
07.01. St.Paul 3000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 2000 |
03.02. Leoben 2000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 2600 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Wolf Denise 2009 A (7) | Athletik Club Murtal | 85,01 | 91,59 | 86,09 | 82,93 | 85,88 | 81,84 | 81,92 | 595,28 | 7 |
2. | Molling Anna 2009 A (7) | Running Team Lannach | 100,00 | 100,00 | 100,00 | 100,00 | 100,00 | 500,00 | 5 | ||
3. | Stampfl Marlene 2010 A (7) | RTR Atus Weiz | 84,11 | 92,15 | 76,10 | 84,06 | 74,24 | 410,65 | 5 | ||
4. | Stessl Vanessa 2010 A (7) | LAC Klagenfurt | 86,94 | 84,77 | 87,48 | 259,19 | 3 | ||||
5. | Trausenegger Larissa 2010 A (7) | Athletik Club Murtal | 81,02 | 78,88 | 159,90 | 2 |
MU18 (2007-2008) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 3200 |
18.11. Ternitz 4000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 4200 |
07.01. St.Paul 3000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 4000 |
03.02. Leoben 4000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 3900 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Kassegger Maximilian 2008 A (7) | Running Team Lannach | 100,00 | 93,39 | 93,03 | 94,66 | 90,68 | 84,83 | 556,59 | 6 | |
2. | Stampfl Clemens 2008 A (7) | RTR Atus Weiz | 95,72 | 88,32 | 94,01 | 90,66 | 75,33 | 444,05 | 5 | ||
3. | Urbas Mael 2007 A (4) | 95,05 | 90,80 | 88,76 | 77,39 | 351,99 | 4 |
WU18 (2007-2008) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 3200 |
18.11. Ternitz 4000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 4200 |
07.01. St.Paul 3000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 4000 |
03.02. Leoben 4000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 3900 |
Gesamt | Tn |
MU20 (2005-2006) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 4800 |
18.11. Ternitz 4000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 4200 |
07.01. St.Paul 4000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 4000 |
03.02. Leoben 4000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 3900 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Steinegger Bastian 2006 A (7) | HSV St.Michael | 100,00 | 100,00 | 100,00 | 100,00 | 100,00 | 92,65 | 592,65 | 6 | |
2. | Schwarz Lukas 2006 A (7) | SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger | 92,86 | 90,77 | 84,74 | 268,37 | 3 |
WU20 (2005-2006) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 4800 |
18.11. Ternitz 4000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 4200 |
07.01. St.Paul 4000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 4000 |
03.02. Leoben 4000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 3900 |
Gesamt | Tn |
MU23 (2002-2004) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 4800 |
18.11. Ternitz 4000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 4200 |
07.01. St.Paul 4000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 4000 |
03.02. Leoben 4000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 3900 |
Gesamt | Tn |
WU23 (2002-2004) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 4800 |
18.11. Ternitz 4000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 4200 |
07.01. St.Paul 4000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 4000 |
03.02. Leoben 4000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 3900 |
Gesamt | Tn |
M23 (1990-2001) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 8000 |
18.11. Ternitz 8000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 7200 |
07.01. St.Paul 8000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 8000 |
03.02. Leoben 8000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 7800 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Oberluggauer Bernd 1992 A (7) | Blc Greifenburg | 86,65 | 95,82 | 97,94 | 90,54 | 92,03 | 79,55 | 542,53 | 6 | |
2. | Kölbl Lukas 1995 A (4) | USI Leoben | 85,95 | 87,10 | 76,90 | 249,95 | 3 |
W23 (1990-2001) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 4800 |
18.11. Ternitz 4000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 4200 |
07.01. St.Paul 4000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 4000 |
03.02. Leoben 4000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 3900 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Schrettner Anja 2000 A (7) | ATUS Knittelfeld | 89,39 | 78,14 | 78,95 | 246,47 | 3 |
M35 (1985-1989) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 8000 |
18.11. Ternitz 8000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 7200 |
07.01. St.Paul 8000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 8000 |
03.02. Leoben 8000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 7800 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Hiebler-Texer Florian 1989 A (7) | SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger | 62,48 | 70,11 | 65,31 | 70,66 | 63,47 | 332,03 | 5 |
W35 (1985-1989) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 4800 |
18.11. Ternitz 4000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 4200 |
07.01. St.Paul 4000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 4000 |
03.02. Leoben 4000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 3900 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Gallo-Stöckl Silke 1986 A (7) | VST Laas | 62,22 | 69,69 | 65,98 | 69,27 | 65,75 | 52,34 | 385,25 | 6 | |
2. | Haas Katrin 1988 A (7) | SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger | 65,89 | 68,41 | 58,58 | 192,88 | 3 |
M40 (1980-1984) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 8000 |
18.11. Ternitz 8000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 7200 |
07.01. St.Paul 8000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 8000 |
03.02. Leoben 8000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 7800 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Kokalj Mario 1983 A (7) | 83,27 | 94,05 | 92,59 | 86,90 | 91,37 | 90,70 | 81,46 | 620,35 | 7 | |
2. | Hatzenbichler Christian 1984 A (7) | runninGraz | 90,66 | 100,00 | 100,00 | 98,67 | 99,21 | 488,53 | 5 | ||
3. | Buchmayr Florian 1981 A (7) | LCA Hochschwab | 69,62 | 77,65 | 80,46 | 77,69 | 71,21 | 376,62 | 5 | ||
4. | Feyel Markus 1983 A (5) | Athletik Club Murtal | 95,81 | 88,97 | 94,25 | 279,03 | 3 | ||||
5. | Stocker Robert 1980 A (7) | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent | 78,42 | 87,22 | 165,63 | 2 | |||||
6. | Tergusek Klaus 1981 A (7) | LTV Köflach | 80,01 | 81,98 | 161,99 | 2 | |||||
7. | Karner Thomas 1980 A (7) | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent | 70,38 | 76,72 | 147,10 | 2 |
W40 (1980-1984) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 4800 |
18.11. Ternitz 4000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 4200 |
07.01. St.Paul 4000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 4000 |
03.02. Leoben 4000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 3900 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Eppich Jutta 1980 A (7) | LCA Hochschwab | 84,24 | 54,53 | 84,04 | 84,50 | 74,30 | 381,62 | 5 | ||
2. | Walentiny Patricia 1982 A (4) | LCA Hochschwab | 63,75 | 59,07 | 50,18 | 172,99 | 3 |
M45 (1975-1979) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 8000 |
18.11. Ternitz 8000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 7200 |
07.01. St.Paul 8000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 8000 |
03.02. Leoben 8000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 7800 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Frank Michael 1976 A (7) | LCA Hochschwab | 87,02 | 93,27 | 93,59 | 92,08 | 96,66 | 83,95 | 546,57 | 6 | |
2. | Flicker Alfred 1977 A (7) | SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger | 83,44 | 92,41 | 86,86 | 90,07 | 82,77 | 435,55 | 5 | ||
3. | Krüger Felix 1978 A (7) | runninGraz | 80,06 | 87,71 | 84,97 | 90,20 | 80,92 | 423,87 | 5 | ||
4. | Eppich Hannes 1979 A (7) | LCA Hochschwab | 75,51 | 81,96 | 78,23 | 74,62 | 70,02 | 380,33 | 5 | ||
5. | Pripfl Dietmar 1977 A (7) | ATUS Knittelfeld | 85,56 | 93,04 | 91,06 | 82,39 | 352,05 | 4 | |||
6. | Berghofer Karl 1975 A (7) | TSV-Sparkasse Hartberg | 80,41 | 88,50 | 82,20 | 82,14 | 333,24 | 4 |
W45 (1975-1979) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 4800 |
18.11. Ternitz 4000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 4200 |
07.01. St.Paul 4000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 4000 |
03.02. Leoben 4000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 3900 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Auer Brigitte 1975 A (7) | SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger | 90,03 | 98,91 | 88,07 | 89,40 | 89,71 | 77,55 | 533,68 | 6 | |
2. | Braun Bettina 1979 A (7) | LCA Hochschwab | 71,36 | 82,31 | 82,01 | 76,98 | 77,16 | 64,59 | 454,42 | 6 | |
3. | Thenner Dagmar 1977 A (7) | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent | 70,94 | 65,98 | 61,03 | 197,95 | 3 |
M50 (1970-1974) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 8000 |
18.11. Ternitz 8000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 7200 |
07.01. St.Paul 8000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 8000 |
03.02. Leoben 8000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 7800 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Kroemer Christian 1970 A (7) | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent | 69,19 | 75,89 | 73,15 | 73,52 | 76,35 | 75,51 | 66,74 | 510,35 | 7 |
2. | Wohlmuther Gerhard 1970 A (7) | HSV St.Michael | 77,97 | 80,17 | 80,67 | 72,43 | 311,25 | 4 | |||
3. | Nudl Richard 1970 A (7) | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent | 92,10 | 94,15 | 75,02 | 261,27 | 3 | ||||
4. | Kuchler Bernd 1972 A (7) | Athletik Club Murtal | 66,54 | 72,75 | 65,16 | 204,45 | 3 | ||||
5. | Percht Robert 1973 A (7) | TriRunTeam Frohnleiten | 79,17 | 73,23 | 152,40 | 2 | |||||
6. | Ropatitz Michael 1974 A (2) | 78,11 | 70,48 | 148,59 | 2 |
W50 (1970-1974) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 4800 |
18.11. Ternitz 4000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 4200 |
07.01. St.Paul 4000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 4000 |
03.02. Leoben 4000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 3900 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Wallner Sabine 1973 A (7) | SU TRI STYRIA | 73,04 | 81,87 | 82,93 | 71,32 | 71,79 | 71,40 | 62,87 | 515,23 | 7 |
2. | Starz Elisabeth 1971 A (7) | Abenteuer Alpen | 82,37 | 81,91 | 80,34 | 71,61 | 316,22 | 4 |
M55 (1965-1969) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 8000 |
18.11. Ternitz 8000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 7200 |
07.01. St.Paul 8000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 8000 |
03.02. Leoben 8000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 7800 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Ried Romeo 1965 A (7) | runninGraz | 80,85 | 87,80 | 86,36 | 84,59 | 84,32 | 86,43 | 78,84 | 589,19 | 7 |
2. | Kerschbaumer Hubert 1967 A (7) | HSV Triathlon Kärnten | 72,00 | 79,39 | 72,54 | 77,65 | 76,77 | 378,35 | 5 | ||
3. | Krebs Peter 1967 A (7) | FC Donald | 85,41 | 94,86 | 91,49 | 82,86 | 354,61 | 4 | |||
4. | Brunner Hermann 1965 A (7) | LTV Köflach | 62,49 | 72,68 | 70,15 | 73,49 | 74,21 | 353,03 | 5 | ||
5. | Stupnig Siegfried 1967 A (4) | LAC Klagenfurt | 75,31 | 69,83 | 145,14 | 2 |
W55 (1965-1969) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 4800 |
18.11. Ternitz 4000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 4200 |
07.01. St.Paul 4000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 4000 |
03.02. Leoben 4000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 3900 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Oberluggauer Anita 1969 A (7) | Blc Greifenburg | 79,43 | 91,45 | 85,93 | 77,42 | 77,78 | 66,51 | 478,52 | 6 | |
2. | Christandl Manuela 1967 A (7) | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent | 75,98 | 84,85 | 75,71 | 76,14 | 74,75 | 65,94 | 453,36 | 6 | |
3. | Schrettner Susanne 1967 A (6) | ATUS Knittelfeld | 78,07 | 69,36 | 67,59 | 69,32 | 284,35 | 4 |
M60 (1960-1964) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 4800 |
18.11. Ternitz 4000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 4200 |
07.01. St.Paul 4000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 4000 |
03.02. Leoben 4000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 3900 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Ernst Herbert 1964 A (7) | ATUS Raiffeisen Judenburg | 78,34 | 87,42 | 83,85 | 87,07 | 87,58 | 82,62 | 77,09 | 583,97 | 7 |
2. | Pobatschnig Otto 1960 A (7) | HSV St.Michael | 81,60 | 82,29 | 78,48 | 83,16 | 85,44 | 80,64 | 73,45 | 565,07 | 7 |
3. | Hauschier Vinzenz 1963 A (7) | 75,68 | 76,31 | 74,80 | 75,98 | 77,29 | 73,91 | 68,33 | 522,32 | 7 | |
4. | Oberluggauer Ewald 1964 A (7) | HSV Triathlon Kärnten | 66,09 | 75,99 | 72,89 | 73,29 | 74,79 | 67,00 | 430,05 | 6 |
W60 (1960-1964) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 4800 |
18.11. Ternitz 4000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 4200 |
07.01. St.Paul 4000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 4000 |
03.02. Leoben 4000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 3900 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Triebl Christa 1960 A (7) | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent | 65,32 | 75,46 | 65,34 | 65,84 | 54,21 | 326,17 | 5 | ||
2. | Egger Angelika 1962 A (7) | Hurtig Flink LTC | 79,27 | 86,96 | 81,66 | 75,27 | 323,16 | 4 | |||
3. | Borth Renate 1964 A (6) | 68,93 | 69,57 | 69,36 | 59,82 | 267,67 | 4 |
M65 (1955-1959) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 4800 |
18.11. Ternitz 4000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 4200 |
07.01. St.Paul 4000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 4000 |
03.02. Leoben 4000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 3900 |
Gesamt | Tn |
W65 (1955-1959) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 4800 |
18.11. Ternitz 4000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 4200 |
07.01. St.Paul 4000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 4000 |
03.02. Leoben 4000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 3900 |
Gesamt | Tn |
M70 (1950-1954) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 4800 |
18.11. Ternitz 4000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 4200 |
07.01. St.Paul 4000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 4000 |
03.02. Leoben 4000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 3900 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Allwinger Wolfgang 1953 A (7) | ERDINGER Active TEAM | 50,88 | 58,20 | 42,38 | 51,06 | 52,22 | 45,50 | 300,24 | 6 | |
2. | Vajde Günter 1954 A (7) | X-Trim Zeltweg | 67,76 | 64,19 | 131,95 | 2 |
W70 (1950-1954) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 4800 |
18.11. Ternitz 4000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 4200 |
07.01. St.Paul 4000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 4000 |
03.02. Leoben 4000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 3900 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Grabmüller Herta 1954 A (7) | PSV Leoben LE Laufevent | 53,77 | 60,60 | 61,51 | 54,36 | 53,82 | 52,85 | 43,57 | 380,49 | 7 |
2. | Schweizer Eleonore 1950 A (7) | TC-Union Graz | 51,65 | 59,25 | 110,89 | 2 |
M75 (1945-1949) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 4800 |
18.11. Ternitz 4000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 4200 |
07.01. St.Paul 4000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 4000 |
03.02. Leoben 4000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 3900 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Geiger Bertram 1948 A (7) | run2gether | 56,05 | 57,30 | 48,59 | 55,25 | 53,71 | 52,61 | 45,68 | 369,20 | 7 |
M80 (1940-1944) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 4800 |
18.11. Ternitz 4000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 4200 |
07.01. St.Paul 4000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 4000 |
03.02. Leoben 4000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 3900 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Melinz Johann 1943 A (7) | LCA Hochschwab | 45,34 | 44,36 | 35,16 | 46,40 | 38,90 | 44,46 | 37,83 | 292,43 | 7 |
M85 (1935-1939) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 4800 |
18.11. Ternitz 4000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 4200 |
07.01. St.Paul 4000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 4000 |
03.02. Leoben 4000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 3900 |
Gesamt | Tn |
MKurz (1965-2001) | |||||||||||
Rg | Name Jg Anm (Wtg) | Verein |
04.11. Völkerm. 4800 |
18.11. Ternitz 4000 |
09.12. Eisenerz 4200 |
07.01. St.Paul 4000 |
13.01. St.Mich. 4000 |
03.02. Leoben 4000 |
10.03. Frohnl. 3900 |
Gesamt | Tn |
1. | Lucyshyn Thomas 1975 A (7) | 77,92 | 78,33 | 79,37 | 81,26 | 82,35 | 75,83 | 475,06 | 6 | ||
2. | Strauß Joachim 1983 A (7) | Running Team Lannach | 87,26 | 90,45 | 84,66 | 91,09 | 89,22 | 442,68 | 5 | ||
3. | Tergusek Klaus 1981 A (7) | LTV Köflach | 88,91 | 90,88 | 89,98 | 90,84 | 360,61 | 4 | |||
4. | Hofbauer Michael 1995 A (7) | LTV Köflach | 97,77 | 99,41 | 84,47 | 281,65 | 3 | ||||
5. | Maier Hans-Peter 1976 A (4) | SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger | 76,61 | 75,30 | 67,52 | 219,43 | 3 | ||||
6. | Mohart Helmut 1970 A (7) | SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger | 70,83 | 63,02 | 133,84 | 2 |