Klassenwertung
offizielle Ergebnisliste nach 5 / 5 Events
(erzeugt am 31.03.2023, 5:37)
MU10 (2014-2017)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Feyel Elias (2014/5) Athletik Club Murtal 479,71 5
2. Sirakov David (2014/2) Polizei SV Leoben 177,91 2
3. Hackl Matti (2015/0) PSV Leoben 149,82 2
4. Senft Raphael (2014/0) TriRun Team Frohnleiten 85,71 1
5. Auckenthaler Sebastian (2014/0) Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer 85,12 1
6. Mosshammer Mike (2014/0) HSV Triathlon Kärnten 84,17 1
7. Mauritsch Paul (2014/0)   82,22 1
8. Hadzovic Din (2014/0) ATUS Gratkorn LA 80,39 1
9. Pletz Lukas (2015/0) SC-Erzbergland 78,37 1
10. Malkic Benjamin (2014/0) Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer 69,69 1
WU10 (2014-2017)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. König Elisabeth (2014/5) Polizei SV Leoben 374,01 4
2. Senekowitsch Eva (2015/4) Athletik Club Murtal 278,98 3
3. Todorova Lora (2014/2) Polizei SV Leoben 162,28 2
4. Mayer Lisa (2014/0) LAC Wolfsberg 94,54 1
5. Schmuck Lina (2014/0) SC-Erzbergland 91,95 1
6. Mori Adelina (2015/0) SC-Erzbergland 90,79 1
7. Hackl Linda (2014/0) PSV Leoben 87,99 1
8. Herrmann Sarah (2014/0) LC Villach 87,75 1
9. Resch Laura (2015/0) Running Team Lannach 87,14 1
10. Steiner Leni (2014/0) LC Villach 86,31 1
MU12 (2012-2013)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Flatschacher Paul (2012/5) KLC 497,60 5
2. Schieder Marco (2012/5) Polizei SV Leoben 448,01 5
3. Senekowitsch David (2012/4) Athletik Club Murtal 262,91 3
4. Klinkan Niklas (2012/0) Athletik Club Murtal 192,57 2
5. Pompe Fabio (2012/0) KSV Alutechnik 176,73 2
6. Resch Benjamin (2012/0) Running Team Lannach 95,35 1
7. Zahrnhofer Moritz (2013/0) KSV-Alutechnik 93,02 1
8. Herrmann Jacob (2012/0) VSV 91,81 1
9. Gaber Julian (2012/0) LAC Wolfsberg 91,03 1
10. Rabensteiner Maximilian (2012/0) LAC Wolfsberg 90,30 1
WU12 (2012-2013)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Molling Emma (2012/5) Running Team Lannach 198,33 2
2. Hackl Philippa (2012/2) Polizei SV Leoben 197,13 2
3. Hadzovic Enna (2012/0) Atus Gratkorn 190,43 2
4. Verweij Veerle (2012/0) ATUS Gratkorn Leichtathletik 177,27 2
5. Stadtschnitzer Mona (2013/0) SC-Erzbergland 100,00 1
6. Paller Hannah (2013/0) KSV Alutechnik 98,91 1
7. Mori Regina (2012/0)   98,82 1
8. Repitsch Maya katharina (2012/0) LAC KLAGENFURT 97,94 1
9. Stadtschnitzer Marie (2013/0) SC-Erzbergland 96,72 1
10. Grumeth Mona (2012/0) LAC Wolfsberg 95,94 1
MU14 (2010-2011)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Hacker Thomas (2011/5) Crazy Cross Biker 493,09 5
2. Lieber Nico (2011/5) Polizei SV Leoben 491,98 5
3. Thenner Alessio (2011/5) Polizei SV Leoben 366,77 4
4. Jost Matteo xaver (2010/0) SC Hermagor Sektion Laufsport 293,05 3
5. Kranacher Clemens (2010/2) ATUS Graz 179,89 2
6. Mauthner Theo (2010/0) ATUS Graz 100,00 1
7. Reicht Patrick (2010/0) run2gether 99,28 1
8. Lenzhofer Stefan (2010/0) LAC Klagenfurt 94,19 1
9. Eibisberger Moritz (2010/0) Eibisberger Reisen - busdichwe 90,46 1
10. Steinecker Florian (2010/0) SC-Erzbergland 89,47 1
WU14 (2010-2011)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Fixl Nadia (2010/0) VST Völkermarkt 278,40 3
2. Trausenegger Larissa (2010/0) Athletik Club Murtal 185,66 2
3. Aichwalder Cilia (2011/0) VST Laas 100,00 1
. Kassl Lea (2010/0) ULC Riverside Mödling 100,00 1
5. Zahrnhofer Anna (2011/0) KSV Alutechnik 99,70 1
6. Pimeshofer Marlene (2011/0) KSV Alutechnik 95,91 1
7. Knoll Annika (2011/0) KSV Alutechnik 93,18 1
8. Eicher Jana (2011/0) VST Laas 88,56 1
9. Ranacher Ylvie (2011/2) ATUS Graz 87,40 1
10. Kaltenegger Vanessa (2010/0) Atus Gratkorn 86,09 1
MU16 (2008-2009)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Müller Christoph (2009/5) Polizei SV Leoben 382,29 4
2. Wukounig Simon (2009/0) VST Völkermarkt 294,37 3
3. Altenberger Matthias (2009/0) LAC Klagenfurt 100,00 1
. Mosshammer Maximilian (2008/0) HSV Triathlon Kärnten 100,00 1
. Balber Tim (2009/0) KSV Alutechnik 100,00 1
6. Stampfl Clemens (2008/0) SU TRI STYRIA 99,84 1
7. Liebhard Valentin (2008/0) LC Villach 99,66 1
8. Pimeshofer Jakob (2008/0) KSV Alutechnik 99,35 1
9. Eibisberger Lorenz (2008/0) Eibisberger Reisen - busdichwe 96,83 1
10. Ludwig Jakob (2009/0) 94,28 1
WU16 (2008-2009)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Molling Anna (2009/5) Running Team Lannach 298,62 3
2. Fixl Mia (2008/0) VST Völkermarkt 282,20 3
3. Strauss Julia (2008/4) TUS Kainach 196,38 2
4. Matschy Johanna (2009/0) KSV Alutechnik 188,68 2
5. Höfler Joana (2009/0) KSV-Alutechnik 182,96 2
6. Bezlaj Anja (2008/0) AD STAJERSKA 100,00 1
7. Neumeister Marie veronika (2008/0) SU Leibnitz 97,78 1
8. Sinnegger Marie (2009/0) LC Villach 93,82 1
9. Mori Neza (2009/0) Langlaufarena Pirkdorf 89,87 1
10. Lamprecht Lea (2009/0) Running Team Lannach 88,78 1
MU18 (2006-2007)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Christandl Kevin (2007/5) Polizei SV Leoben 382,63 5
2. Schwarz Lukas (2006/4) SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger 350,93 4
3. Steinegger Bastian (2006/0) HSV-St.Michael 269,87 3
4. Jonach Felix (2006/0) LC Villach 96,06 1
5. Brunner Jakob (2006/0) LC Villach 90,78 1
6. Kollmann Luca (2007/0) KSV Alutechnik 86,39 1
7. Schwarhofer Jakob (2007/0) SU TRI STYRIA 82,31 1
8. Sattler Fabio (2006/0) SU TRI STYRIA 81,54 1
9. Kollmann Noah (2007/0) KSV Alutechnik 76,79 1
10. Neuhold Michael (2006/0) TriRun Team Frohnleiten 74,73 1
WU18 (2006-2007)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Ritter Kathrin (2007/5) HSV Triathlon Kärnten 283,14 3
2. Riegler Alina (2006/0) ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 100,00 1
3. Golger Elisabeth (2006/0) LAC Klagenfurt 98,31 1
4. Staudacher Marlen (2007/0) LC Villach 93,41 1
5. Susiti Julia (2007/0) LC Villach 79,07 1
6. Kummer Jana (2006/0) VST Laas 72,28 1
MU20 (2004-2005)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Hirschbichler Dominik (2005/2) Running Team Lannach 167,63 2
2. Ambrosch Sebastian (2005/0) LC Villach 100,00 1
. Bezecny Emil (2004/0) Leichtathletik Akademie Eisens 100,00 1
4. Pölzl Elias (2005/0) KSV Alutechnik 80,69 1
5. Thonhofer Elias (2005/0) KSV Alutechnik 72,33 1
6. Eibisberger Franz (2005/0) Eibisberger Reisen - busdichwe 70,01 1
WU20 (2004-2005)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Ritter Stephanie (2005/5) HSV Triathlon Kärnten 190,29 2
2. Bezlaj Eva (2004/0) TK3LIFE 91,14 1
3. Hohensinger Lara (2005/0) Running Team Lannach 88,81 1
4. Galler Hanna (2004/0) Kolland Topsport Gaal 85,72 1
M20 (1989-2003)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Oberluggauer Bernd (1992/4) BLC Greifenburg 364,39 4
2. Siebenhofer Raphael (2003/0) run2gether 197,88 2
3. Mocnik Richard (1989/0) USI Leoben 157,84 2
4. Geieregger Felix (2001/0) run2gether 99,60 1
5. Bretterklieber Markus (1997/0) Running Team Lannach 95,93 1
6. Gremmel Helmut (1990/0) runninGraz 90,82 1
7. Moritz Michael niklas (2003/0) HSV Triathlon Kärnten 85,52 1
8. Hollegger Thomas (2002/0) runninGraz 83,10 1
9. Schiel Philipp patrick (1992/0) runninGraz 82,63 1
10. Kölbl Lukas (1995/0) USI Leoben 81,90 1
W20 (1989-2003)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Pirchan Ute (1996/2) LTV Köflach 294,38 3
2. Olariu Violeta (1992/4) Running Team Lannach 254,69 3
3. Brunner Doris (1989/2) LTV Köflach 234,17 3
4. Kiefer Edwina (1992/0) LTV Köflach 195,80 2
5. Schrettner Anja (2000/2) ATUS Knittelfeld 152,46 2
6. Schwarz Karoline (2002/3) 146,09 2
7. Kurath Stefanie (1999/0) LC Villach 100,00 1
8. Pichler Christina (1996/0) Running Team Lannach 97,48 1
9. Trabesinger Dorina (2001/0) LC Villach 96,02 1
10. Stepan Anna (1996/0) runninGraz 95,94 1
M35 (1984-1988)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Hatzenbichler Christian (1984/5) runninGraz 291,84 3
2. Schumi Bruno (1984/0) Kelag Energy 100,00 1
. Rois Andreas (1986/0) LTV Köflach 100,00 1
. Hartinger Markus (1988/0) LTV Köflach 100,00 1
5. Lorber Christoph (1986/0) HSV Triathlon Kärnten 98,34 1
6. Hochenwarter Uwe (1986/0) LC Villach 96,86 1
7. Schriebl Stefan (1986/0) LTV Köflach 91,75 1
8. Potocar Andreas (1984/0) runninGraz 89,31 1
9. Loder Michael josef (1986/0) RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz 86,87 1
10. Sneditz Andreas (1984/5) HSV Triathlon Kärnten 85,33 1
W35 (1984-1988)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Didier Barbara (1987/5) TUS Feldbach 301,95 4
2. Wieser Tamara (1984/3) Polizei SV Leoben 202,38 3
3. Streit Andrea (1987/0) runninGraz 85,92 1
4. Skof-Kneschar Kerstin (1984/0) HSV Triathlon Kärnten 81,63 1
5. Senft Sabrina (1988/0) TriRun Team Frohnleiten 75,90 1
M40 (1979-1983)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Habersak Mario (1982/5) run2gether 336,88 4
2. Bichl Alexander (1979/3) LC Werbeprofi 265,60 3
3. Buchmayr Florian (1981/5) LCA Hochschwab 210,22 3
4. Kern Manfred (1980/0) Cool Running Hieflau 179,94 2
5. Gärtner Lukas (1981/0) LTV Köflach 93,00 1
6. Tergusek Klaus (1981/0) LTV Köflach 88,49 1
7. Griesner Martin (1982/0) Kelag Energy 88,29 1
8. Schussmann Christian (1980/0) HSV Triathlon Kärnten 83,87 1
9. Steinkellner Thomas (1980/0) RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz 82,87 1
10. Skof Christian (1982/0) HSV Triathlon Kärnten 82,72 1
W40 (1979-1983)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Braun Bettina (1979/5) LCA Hochschwab 244,90 3
2. Walentiny Patricia (1982/5) LCA Hochschwab 184,08 3
3. Kazianka Nadin (1982/0) KLC-Klagenfurt 176,42 2
4. Bischof Barbara (1983/0) Abenteuer Alpen 100,00 1
5. Sattler Sandra (1979/2) TriRunTeam Frohnleiten 97,34 2
6. Gerngroß Barbara (1982/0) KLC 95,24 1
7. Hochegger Maria (1982/0) Running Team Lannach 94,15 1
8. Eppich Jutta (1980/5) LCA Hochschwab 77,80 1
9. Kovacs Judith (1981/0) ATSV Ternitz 77,70 1
10. Scheer Eva (1983/0) LTV Köflach 76,55 1
11. Krauthauf Marianne (1983/0) 45,45 1
M45 (1974-1978)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Krüger Felix (1978/5) runninGraz 369,87 4
2. Berghofer Karl (1975/5) TSV-Hartberg 355,16 4
3. Frank Michael (1976/5) LCA Hochschwab 268,65 3
4. Flicker Alfred (1977/4) SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger 258,32 3
5. Pripfl Dietmar (1977/4) ATUS Knittelfeld 96,15 1
6. Lamprecht Franz valentin (1977/0) SC XTERRIANS 87,40 1
7. Winter Bernd (1975/0) RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz 86,19 1
8. Derler Robert (1977/0) TRC Pernegg 81,71 1
9. Gerngroß Stefan (1974/0) KLC 81,40 1
10. Reiterer Christoph (1977/4) Running Team Lannach 80,81 1
W45 (1974-1978)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Thenner Dagmar (1977/5) Polizei SV Leoben 332,97 5
2. Rosenberger Karin (1977/0) Running Team Lannach 89,29 1
3. Graf Martina (1976/0) KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg 78,95 1
4. Sorger Angelika (1978/0) TriRun Team Frohnleiten 66,57 1
5. Schweiger Simone (1977/0) TRC Pernegg 63,37 1
M50 (1969-1973)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Nudl Richard (1970/5) Polizei SV Leoben 360,84 4
2. Kroemer Christian (1970/5) Polizei SV Leoben 355,72 5
3. Wohlmuther Gerhard (1970/0) HSV St. Michael 233,84 3
4. Mohart Helmut (1970/4) SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger 222,27 3
5. Del-Medico Thomas (1973/0) Atus Knittelfeld 195,45 2
6. Percht Robert (1973/5) TriRunTeam Frohnleiten 173,54 2
7. Kuchler Bernd (1972/0) Athletik Club Murtal 153,14 2
8. Kahlbacher Günter (1973/0) Athletik Club Murtal 100,00 1
9. Saurer Josef markus (1973/0) FC Donald St. Ruprecht 93,77 1
10. Kern Christof (1969/0) Hurtigflink LTC 91,79 1
W50 (1969-1973)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Fresner-Schwarz Elisabeth (1972/5) LAC Klagenfurt 328,64 5
2. Oberluggauer Anita (1969/5) BLC Greifenburg 307,60 4
3. Wallner Sabine (1973/5) SU TRI STYRIA 265,07 4
4. Repitsch Nicole (1973/0) LAC Klagenfurt 81,50 1
5. Schadenbauer Martina (1970/0) Running Team Lannach 81,05 1
6. Starz Elisabeth (1971/0) Abenteuer Alpen 80,59 1
7. Krankl Regina (1970/0) ERC Wien 79,74 1
8. Edlinger Bettina (1972/0) Cool Running Hieflau 78,28 1
9. Forstner Christiane (1973/0) Five Runners Lassing 73,85 1
10. Prommer Christa maria (1972/0) LCA Hochschwab 66,96 1
M55 (1964-1968)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Oberluggauer Ewald (1964/5) HSV Triathlon Kärnten 370,25 5
2. Heider-Gütl Peter (1966/4) Lg Apfelland 361,04 4
3. Ried Romeo (1965/5) runninGraz 346,33 4
4. Kitz Siegfried (1968/0) Hurtigflink LTC 165,04 2
5. Krebs Peter (1967/0) FC Donald St. Ruprecht 100,00 1
6. Winkler Anton (1964/0) Hurtigflink LTC 87,18 1
7. Leitner Josef (1968/0) ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports C 84,77 1
8. Nader Erich (1966/0) Running Team Lannach 83,88 1
9. Stornig Klaus (1965/5) DSG Maria Elend 82,33 1
10. Lengenfelder Wolfgang (1967/0) Carinthian Runners 81,29 1
W55 (1964-1968)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Christandl Manuela (1967/5) Polizei SV Leoben 374,95 5
2. Schrettner Susanne (1967/4) ATUS Knittelfeld 283,15 4
3. Borth Renate (1964/4) Vereinslos 199,89 3
4. Grüßer Madeleine (1966/0) Tridee 142,90 2
5. Zwerger Michaela (1966/0) LC Villach 92,05 1
6. Paulitschke Birgit (1968/0) SV Thörl Maglern 89,59 1
7. Weissensteiner Maria (1966/0) HSVK-Marathon 75,86 1
8. Wiedl Monika (1966/0) 74,68 1
M60 (1959-1963)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Vidreis Günther (1961/5) KLC 321,09 4
2. Hauschier Vinzenz (1963/5) 229,22 3
3. Grüßer Johann (1960/0) LC IDEE Rottenmann 177,41 2
4. Herbst Harald (1962/0) Polizei SV Graz 93,46 1
5. Imre Hans joachim (1961/0) TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse 90,46 1
6. Pucher Franz (1962/4) LCA Hochschwab 86,09 1
7. Hörander Günter (1963/0) Kelag Energy 77,00 1
8. Ottitsch Guido (1960/0) LC Vitus 73,33 1
9. Kummer Christian (1959/0) HSVK-Marathon 54,75 1
10. Schneider Anton (1960/0) U4C Hirtenberg 44,60 1
W60 (1959-1963)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Egger Angelika (1962/5) LTC-Hurtig Flink 307,81 4
2. Triebl Christa (1960/5) Polizei SV Leoben 260,16 4
3. Rothmeier Christine (1963/5) TUS Feldbach 132,10 2
4. Striednig Ulrike (1961/0) AC Moosburg 84,91 1
5. Kögler Brigitte (1960/0) ATSV Ternitz 74,04 1
6. Santer Barbara (1959/0) ASKÖ Villach 72,37 1
7. Ackermann Helga (1962/0) 51,88 1
M65 (1954-1958)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Vajde Günter (1954/5) x-Trim Zeltweg 266,39 4
2. Wunder Rudolf (1954/0) Hurtigflink LTC 149,32 2
3. Kopitsch Franz (1955/0) Cool Running Hieflau 142,79 2
4. Gugl Josef (1958/0) Atus Judenburg 90,68 1
5. Schaupensteiner Helmut (1957/0) LC IDEE Rottenmann 83,51 1
6. Bacun Peter (1957/0) KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg 81,63 1
7. Strahlhofer Johann (1954/0) LCA Hochschwab 80,41 1
8. Dellemeschnig Michael (1956/0) Pörtschach/Ws 63,64 1
9. Cebasek Miro (1958/0) BLED - TINEX SENCUR 61,43 1
W65 (1954-1958)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Knoll-Rumpl Paula (1957/0) RTT Passail 180,45 2
2. Grabmüller Herta (1954/5) Polizei SV Leoben 179,82 3
3. Grassegger Waltraud (1958/0) LC IDEE Rottenmann 134,37 2
4. Farmer Maria (1957/0) LCA Hochschwab 67,74 1
M70 (1949-1953)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Allwinger Wolfgang (1953/5) ERDINGER Active TEAM 250,85 5
2. Grassegger Helmut (1950/0) LC IDEE Rottenmann 138,54 2
3. Hribernig Wolfgang (1951/0) VST-LAAS-LEICHTATHLETIK 75,40 1
4. Ritter Manfred (1952/0) TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse 71,23 1
5. Vukomanovic Ostoja (1953/0) U4C Hirtenberg 67,56 1
6. Resch Franz (1952/0) BBB Team Felixdorf 64,33 1
7. Neukirchner Josef (1949/0) 63,82 1
8. Topitschnig Valentin (1950/0) KLC 62,88 1
9. Stefan Johann (1953/0) Hobbyläufer 62,18 1
10. Wünscher Johann (1952/0) RTT Passail 62,10 1
W70 (1949-1953)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Schweizer Eleonore (1950/4) 160,43 3
M75 (1944-1948)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Möstl Friedrich (1945/0) TUS Kainach 63,86 1
2. Geiger Bertram (1948/5) run2gether 55,92 1
3. Kristan Viktor-Dietmar (1947/0) HSVK-Marathon 50,70 1
M80 (1939-1943)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Melinz Johann (1943/5) LCA Hochschwab 194,84 4
2. Elmer Horst (1939/0) Union Eisenerz 50,74 1
3. Linzbichler Helmut (1941/3) KSV-ALU-Matauschek 41,98 1
M85 (1934-1938)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Höller Josef (1936/5) HRC Jaritzberg 145,46 4
MKurz (1959-2003)
Rg Name (Jahrgang/Tn) Verein Punkte Tn
1. Strauß Joachim (1983/5) Running Team Lannach 449,00 5
2. Hatzenbichler Christian (1984/5) runninGraz 382,12 4
3. Hofbauer Michael (1995/5) Atus Gratkorn 360,09 4
4. Reiterer Christoph (1977/4) Running Team Lannach 356,86 4
5. Steinmaurer Florian (1979/5) ULTRA TURTLES 258,33 4
6. Rodlauer Wolfgang (1973/5) ULTRA TURTLES 196,58 3
7. Pernjak Markus (1996/0) Running Team Lannach 188,13 2
8. Molling Patrick (1983/2) Running Team Lannach 175,53 2
9. Tergusek Klaus (1981/0) LTV Köflach 164,59 2
10. Hartinger Markus (1988/0) LTV Köflach 100,00 1