Crosslaufcup 2020
nach 5/6 Events
MU10 (2011-2014)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Thenner Alessio (2011) ✓PSV Leoben330,354
2Eppich Adrian (2012) ✓LCA Hochschwab314,474
WU10 (2011-2014)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Schneider Magdalena (2011) ✓Happy Lauf Anger375,495
2Ranacher Ylvie (2011) ✓ATUS Graz Mo5K373,184
3Mohor Kathrin (2011)VST Laas Völkermarkt163,242
MU12 (2009-2010)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Gradwohl Gaetano (2010) ✓Happy Lauf Anger392,895
2Müller-Nudl Christoph (2009) ✓PSV Leoben369,985
3Arsenschek Timo-Valentino (2010) ✓Kolland Topsport Gaal326,934
4Assam Jakob (2010) ✓LTU Graz293,693
WU12 (2009-2010)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Fixl Nadia (2010) ✓VST-LAAS-LEICHTATHLETIK389,535
2Teufel Viktoria (2009)Prosports Lieboch172,502
MU14 (2007-2008)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Urbas Mael (2007) ✓VST Laas Völkermarkt396,845
2Bachmann Leon (2007) ✓Kolland Topsport Gall388,294
3Kollmann Luca (2007) ✓PSV Leoben384,215
4Christandl Kevin (2007) ✓PSV Leoben334,874
5Kollmann Noah (2007) ✓PSV Leoben312,665
6Steinberger Matteo (2008) ✓Top-Sport Kolland178,942
WU14 (2007-2008)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Staudacher Marlen (2007) ✓LAC Klagenfurt396,594
2Fixl Mia (2008) ✓VST Laas Völkermarkt378,545
3Gradwohl Mia (2008) ✓Happy Lauf Anger366,405
4Standfest Mia (2007) ✓LTV Graz346,004
5Schwarz Eva (2008) ✓LAC Klagenfurt306,584
6Riedisser Emelie (2007) ✓LTU Graz274,213
7Mohor Kerstin (2008)VST Laas Völkermarkt161,122
MU16 (2005-2006)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Redl Simon (2006) ✓MLG Sparkasse397,975
2Schwarz Lukas (2006) ✓Happy Lauf Anger352,374
3Bischof Tobias (2006) ✓Kolland Topsport Gall326,714
4Schwarz Alexander (2006) ✓LAC Klagenfurt236,733
5Ambrosch Sebastian (2005)LC Villach132,562
WU16 (2005-2006)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Teufel Carina (2006) ✓ATSE Graz297,243
2Diepold Marlene (2005)KSV Alutechnik188,212
MU18 (2003-2004)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Adler Elias (2003) ✓RTR Weiz361,304
WU18 (2003-2004)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Maggele Elena (2004)KSV Alutechnik193,132
2Urban Klara (2004) ✓ATSE Graz168,642
MU20 (2001-2002)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Pachler Andreas (2002)LAC Klagenfurt271,253
2Forstner Niklas (2002) ✓Five Runners Lassing182,872
WU20 (2001-2002)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
M20 (1986-2000)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Gehbauer Robert (1987)HSV Kärnten193,882
W20 (1986-2000)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Längle Sarah (1997) ✓LCA Hochschwab374,725
2Pseiner Jacqueline (1992) ✓TRC Pernegg360,775
M35 (1981-1985)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Hatzenbichler Christian (1984) ✓Running Graz361,835
2Potocar Andreas (1984)Running Graz281,713
3Hrassnigg Wolfgang (1985) ✓TRC Pernegg263,965
4Mohor Johann (1981)VST Laas Völkermarkt168,832
W35 (1981-1985)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Gradwohl Sandra (1983)Happy Lauf Anger234,473
M40 (1976-1980)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Flicker Alfred (1977) ✓Happy Lauf Anger346,324
2Pripfl Dietmar (1977) ✓ATUS Knittelfeld343,064
3Krüger Felix (1978) ✓Running Graz335,004
4Eppich Hannes (1979) ✓LCA Hochschwab296,194
W40 (1976-1980)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Eppich Jutta (1980) ✓LCA Hochschwab342,684
2Reinprecht Sabrina (1980) ✓LTV Köflach178,702
M45 (1971-1975)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Wengschen Joachim (1973) ✓hurtigflink LTC353,424
2Kahlbacher Günter (1973)AC Murtal351,774
3Pateter Erich (1971) ✓LCA Hochschwab317,514
4Percht Robert (1973) ✓Tri Runteam Frohleiten254,023
5Del-Medico Thomas (1973)Atus Knittelfeld180,962
6Oeftiger Thomas (1975)LTC Hurtigflink163,462
W45 (1971-1975)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Fresner-Schwarz Elisabeth (1972) ✓LAC Klagenfurt326,964
2Hofer Elisabeth (1972) ✓LCA Hochschwab251,184
3Wallner-Mcbee Sabine (1973)Su TRI STYRIA230,813
4Forstner Christiane (1973) ✓Five Runners Lassing163,372
M50 (1966-1970)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Nudl Richard (1970) ✓PSV Leoben355,214
2Weinfurter Manfred (1968) ✓Happy Lauf Anger330,304
3Ranacher Andreas (1969) ✓ATUS Graz Mo5K187,113
4Forstner Andreas (1968) ✓Five Runners Lassing162,452
W50 (1966-1970)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Christandl Manuela (1967) ✓PSV- Leoben310,784
2Grüßer Madeleine (1966)LC Idee Rottenmann234,633
3Bekhit Heide (1966) ✓ATUS Graz Mo5K133,962
M55 (1961-1965)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Ried Romeo (1965) ✓Running Graz331,575
2Pucher Franz (1962)LCA Hochschwab161,862
3Brunner Hermann (1965) ✓LTV Koeflach145,732
W55 (1961-1965)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Egger Angelika (1962) ✓Hurtigflink LTC343,465
2Borth Renate (1964) ✓vereinslos222,723
M60 (1956-1960)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Grüßer Johann (1960) ✓LC Idee Rottenmann258,983
W60 (1956-1960)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Grassegger Waltraud (1958) ✓LC Idee Rottenmann283,334
2Triebl Christa (1960) ✓D. active Fürstenfeld206,564
3Hoffelner Sigrid (1959)AC Murtal113,892
4Heidenfelder Christine (1957)ATSV Ternitz104,502
M65 (1951-1955)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Hribernig Wolfgang (1951) ✓VST Laas Völkermarkt315,555
2Wunder Rudolf (1954) ✓Hurtigflink LTC308,755
3Stopar Erich (1954) ✓Hurtigflink LTC226,483
4Ritter Manfred (1952)TSV Hartberg218,313
5Glockengiesser Werner (1954) ✓TUS Feldbach167,643
6Allwinger Wolfgang (1953) ✓Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei156,453
7Golja Anton (1951)ASKÖ Villach127,572
W65 (1951-1955)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Grabmüller Herta (1954) ✓PSV Leoben256,444
M70 (1946-1950)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Kranner Bruno (1949) ✓Running Team Lannach299,295
2Grassegger Helmut (1950) ✓LC Idee Rottenmann283,714
3Geiger Bertram (1948) ✓Run2gether249,254
4Haubenwallner Josef (1947) ✓LCA Hochschwab215,863
W70 (1946-1950)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Schweizer Eleonore (1950) ✓TCM Graz252,624
M75 (1941-1945)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Melinz Johann (1943) ✓LCA Hochschwab153,393
M80 (1936-1940)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Höller Josef (1936) ✓HRC Jaritzberg176,685
MKurz
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Hofbauer Michael ✓LTV Köflach384,315
2Fuchs Andreas ✓runninGraz271,843
3Gradwohl PeterHappy Lauf Anger205,273