Crosslaufcup2019

Schichturmlauf
Eisenerz
Samstag 09.11.2019
ab 13:00 Uhr

Ausschreibung Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Ternitz
Samstag 23.11.2019
ab 13:00 Uhr

Ausschreibung Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Leoben
Sonntag 15.12.2019
ab 11:00 Uhr

Ausschreibung Ergebnisse

Night Cross
St.Paul
Samstag 04.01.2020
ab 16:00 Uhr

Ausschreibung Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Völkermarkt
Samstag 01.02.2020
ab 10:00 Uhr

Ausschreibung Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Frohnleiten
Sonntag 01.03.2020
ab 10:30 Uhr

Ausschreibung Ergebnisse
MU10 bis MU20 alle / Wertung
Rg Name Jahrgang (Nenng.) Verein Punkte Tn Ø
1 Ambrosch Sebastian 2005 LC-Villach 395,51 4 (5) 98,8
2 Urbas Mael 2007 VST LAAS Völkermarkt 385,25 4 (5) 96,3
3 Bachmann Leon 2007 Kolland Topsport Gaal 382,94 4 (4) 95,5
4 Trois Samuel 2004 KSV alutechnik 382,50 4 (5) 95,5
5 Stückler Christoph 2004 LAC Wolfsberg 374,64 4 (5) 93,5
6 Arsenschek Timo-Valentino 2010 Kolland Topsport Gaal 368,07 4 (5) 92,0
7 Pölzl Elias 2005 KSV alutechnik 354,99 4 (6) 88,5
8 Eppich Adrian 2012 LCA Hochschwab 352,04 4 (4) 88,0
9 Dolinschek Siméon 2005 SU TRI STYRIA 351,94 4 (4) 87,8
10 Adler Elias 2003 RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz 349,18 4 (5) 87,3
11 Müller-Nudl Christoph 2009 PSV Leoben 343,27 4 (6) 85,8
12 Seifried Stefan 2003 TUS Kainach 319,56 4 (5) 79,8
13 Geieregger Felix 2001 LTV Köflach 298,26 3 (3) 99,3
14 Schwarz Lukas 2006 Happy Lauf Anger 278,53 3 (3) 92,7
15 Fister Fabio 2002 DSG-Maria Elend 278,02 3 (3) 92,7
16 Bischof Tobias 2006 Kolland Topsport Gaal 260,11 3 (3) 86,7
17 Podritschnig Jakob 2013 JPs 254,81 3 (3) 84,7
18 Siebenhofer Raphael 2003 TUS Kainach 252,16 3 (3) 84,0
19 Bleckmann Fritz 2004 Steirischer Triathlonverband 243,73 3 (3) 81,0
20 Bärenthaler Christof 2009 ATUS Graz 241,75 3 (3) 80,3
WU10 bis WU20 alle / Wertung
Rg Name Jahrgang (Nenng.) Verein Punkte Tn Ø
1 Siebenhofer Chiara-Marie 2006 TUS Kainach 398,27 4 (4) 99,5
2 Stückler Katharina 2008 LAC Wolfsberg 387,40 4 (5) 96,8
3 Maggele Elena 2004 KSV alutechnik 383,67 4 (5) 95,8
4 Grgic Jana 2006 KSV-Alutechnik 374,54 4 (4) 93,5
5 Antlitzhofer Michelle 2007 Kolland Topsport Gaal 371,71 4 (4) 92,8
6 Diepold Marlene 2005 KSV alutechnik 364,28 4 (6) 91,0
7 Prieler Estella 2004 KSV-Alutechnik 355,97 4 (5) 88,8
8 Pichler Marlene 2004 KSV alutechnik 334,29 4 (5) 83,5
9 Schiemel Sarah 2004 PSV Leoben 275,25 3 (3) 91,7
10 Mießbacher Anna 2001 Kolland Topsport Gaal 264,23 3 (3) 88,0
11 Bärenthaler Anna 2013 ATUS Graz 257,99 3 (3) 85,7
12 Walcher Maya 2003 runninGraz 200,00 2 (2) 100,0
13 Staudacher Marlen 2007 Lfl Köstenberg 195,44 2 (2) 97,5
14 Gigerl Elisa marie 2005 Kolland Top Sport Gaal 188,23 2 (2) 94,0
15 Koletnik Anna 2002 Atus Knittelfeld 187,59 2 (2) 93,5
16 Kiechl Luca 2006 LTU Graz 187,33 2 (2) 93,5
17 Fiedler Marie 2006 KSV Triteam Kapfenberg 184,26 2 (2) 92,0
18 Tröster Vivien 2006 RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz 180,59 2 (2) 90,0
19 Vacikova Juliana 2007 Mo5K Atus 179,91 2 (2) 89,5
20 Sifferlinger Yara 2004 Steirischer Triathlonverband 176,21 2 (2) 88,0
M20 bis MKurz alle / Wertung
Rg Name Jahrgang (Nenng.) Verein Punkte Tn Ø
1 Strahlhofer Hannes 1954 LCA Hochschwab 382,64 4 (5) 95,5
2 Potocar Andreas 1984 runninGraz 382,13 4 (4) 95,5
3 Jance Dominik KSV alutechnik 381,50 4 (4) 95,3
4 Schöggl Christian 1969 Atus Gratkorn 369,80 4 (5) 92,3
5 Hofbauer Michael LTV Köflach 369,32 4 (6) 92,3
6 Kern Christof 1969 Hurtigflink LTC 354,14 4 (5) 88,5
7 Nudl Richard 1970 PSV Leoben 353,21 4 (5) 88,3
8 Hatzenbichler Christian 1984 runninGraz 349,62 4 (5) 87,3
9 Kolbenbauer Daniel 1981 LTV Köflach 345,44 4 (4) 86,3
10 Stopar Erich 1954 Hurtigflink LTC 342,38 4 (5) 85,5
11 Zorko Christian 1982 runninGraz 341,01 4 (4) 85,3
12 Ried Romeo 1965 runninGraz 338,33 4 (5) 84,5
13 Gersin Josef 1957 337,22 4 (6) 84,3
14 Schuhmann Ingo runninGraz 312,69 4 (5) 78,0
15 Eppich Hannes 1979 LCA Hochschwab 300,15 4 (4) 75,0
16 Peter Mathias 1996 runninGraz 295,53 3 (3) 98,3
17 Holzmeister Gerald 1974 The incredible larches 294,91 4 (4) 73,5
18 Pateter Erich 1971 LCA Hochschwab 294,32 4 (5) 73,5
19 Schriebl Stefan 1986 LTV Köflach 291,79 3 (3) 97,0
20 Gröll Georg runninGraz 281,78 3 (3) 93,7
W20 bis W85 alle / Wertung
Rg Name Jahrgang (Nenng.) Verein Punkte Tn Ø
1 Kiefer Edwina 1992 LTV Köflach 384,80 4 (5) 96,0
2 Machner Katharina 1994 PSV Leoben 353,22 4 (4) 88,3
3 Eppich Jutta 1980 LCA Hochschwab 333,74 4 (4) 83,3
4 Egger Angelika 1962 Hurtigflink LTC 328,46 4 (6) 82,0
5 Fresner-Schwarz Elisabeth 1972 LAC Klagenfurt 312,34 4 (5) 78,0
6 Graf Martina 1976 KSV Triteam Kapfenberg 302,19 4 (4) 75,5
7 Wallner Mcbee-Sabine 1973 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau 292,46 4 (4) 73,0
8 Christandl Manuela 1967 PSV Leoben 292,27 4 (4) 73,0
9 Triebl Christa 1960 b-active.at Fürstenfeld 287,45 4 (6) 71,8
10 Grabmüller Herta 1954 PSV Leoben 245,10 4 (5) 61,3
11 Schweizer Eleonore 1950 237,17 4 (4) 59,3
12 Slavinec Romana 1990 Kolland Topsport Ga 199,07 2 (2) 99,5
13 Kurath Stefanie 1999 Kelag Energy 195,42 2 (2) 97,5
14 Huber Marika 1980 HRC Jaritzberg 192,58 2 (2) 96,0
15 Metschitzer Kristina 1996 runninGraz 186,67 2 (2) 93,0
16 Scalet Carlotta 1991 runninGraz 185,91 2 (2) 92,5
17 Vidounig Annemarie 1968 185,46 3 (3) 61,7
18 Hofer Elisabeth 1972 LCA Hochschwab 183,23 3 (3) 61,0
19 Grill Michaela 1974 148,68 2 (2) 74,0
20 Grüßer Madeleine 1966 LC Idee Rottenmann 146,85 2 (2) 73,0
fleissige Läufer
Pos Name Jahrgang (Nenng.) Verein Teiln %
1 Diepold Marlene 2005 KSV alutechnik 6 0%
2 Egger Angelika 1962 Hurtigflink LTC 6 0%
3 Geiger Bertram 1948 Run2gether 6 0%
4 Gersin Josef 1957 6 0%
5 Hofbauer Michael 1919 LTV Köflach 6 0%
6 Höller Josef 1936 HRC Jaritzberg 6 0%
7 Müller-Nudl Christoph 2009 PSV Leoben 6 0%
8 Pölzl Elias 2005 KSV alutechnik 6 0%
9 Triebl Christa 1960 b-active.at Fürstenfeld 6 0%
10 Adler Elias 2003 RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz 5 0%
11 Ambrosch Sebastian 2005 LC-Villach 5 0%
12 Arsenschek Timo-Valentino 2010 Kolland Topsport Gaal 5 0%
13 Fresner-Schwarz Elisabeth 1972 LAC Klagenfurt 5 0%
14 Grabmüller Herta 1954 PSV Leoben 5 0%
15 Hatzenbichler Christian 1984 runninGraz 5 0%
16 Kern Christof 1969 Hurtigflink LTC 5 0%
17 Kiefer Edwina 1992 LTV Köflach 5 0%
18 Maggele Elena 2004 KSV alutechnik 5 0%
19 Nudl Richard 1970 PSV Leoben 5 0%
20 Pateter Erich 1971 LCA Hochschwab 5 0%
21 Pichler Marlene 2004 KSV alutechnik 5 0%
22 Prieler Estella 2004 KSV-Alutechnik 5 0%
23 Ried Romeo 1965 runninGraz 5 0%
24 Schuhmann Ingo 1919 runninGraz 5 0%
25 Schöggl Christian 1969 Atus Gratkorn 5 0%
26 Seifried Stefan 2003 TUS Kainach 5 0%
27 Stopar Erich 1954 Hurtigflink LTC 5 0%
28 Strahlhofer Hannes 1954 LCA Hochschwab 5 0%
29 Stückler Katharina 2008 LAC Wolfsberg 5 0%
30 Stückler Christoph 2004 LAC Wolfsberg 5 0%
31 Trois Samuel 2004 KSV alutechnik 5 0%
32 Urbas Mael 2007 VST LAAS Völkermarkt 5 0%