Intern. Crosslaufcup 2020

Schichtturmlauf
Eisenerz
Samstag, 09.11.2019
11:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Ternitz
Samstag, 23.11.2019
13:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Leoben
Sonntag, 08.12.2019
11:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Night Cross
St.Paul
Samstag, 04.01.2020
16:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Völkermarkt
Samstag, 15.02.2020
10:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Frohnleiten
Sonntag, 01.03.2020
10:30 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Gesamtwertung (nur informativ)
M20 bis M60
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Punkte Tn Ø
1 Wengschen Joachim (1973) ✓ hurtigflink LTC 353,42 4 (4) 88,3
2 Hatzenbichler Christian (1984) ✓ runninGraz 352,97 4 (4) 88,0
3 Ried Romeo (1965) ✓ runninGraz 324,87 4 (4) 81,0
4 Nudl Richard (1970) ✓ Polizei SV Leoben 267,06 3 (3) 89,0
5 Hrassnigg Wolfgang (1985) ✓ TRC Pernegg 260,59 4 (4) 65,0
6 Kahlbacher Günter (1973) AC Murtal 260,57 3 (3) 86,7
7 Grüßer Johann (1960) ✓ LC Idee Rottenmann 258,98 3 (3) 86,0
8 Flicker Alfred (1977) ✓ Happy Lauf Anger 257,21 3 (3) 85,7
9 Pripfl Dietmar (1977) ✓ Atus Knittelfeld 256,50 3 (3) 85,3
10 Weinfurter Manfred (1968) ✓ Happy Lauf Anger 248,97 3 (3) 82,7
11 Krüger Felix (1978) ✓ runninGraz 248,62 3 (3) 82,7
12 Pateter Erich (1971) ✓ LCA Hochschwab 241,76 3 (3) 80,3
13 Eppich Hannes (1979) ✓ LCA Hochschwab 224,08 3 (3) 74,7
14 Gehbauer Robert (1987) HSV Kärnten 193,88 2 (2) 96,5
15 Potocar Andreas (1984) runninGraz 185,89 2 (2) 92,5
16 Del-Medico Thomas (1973) Atus Knittelfeld 180,96 2 (2) 90,0
17 Percht Robert (1973) ✓ TriRunteam Frohnleiten 169,76 2 (2) 84,5
18 Oeftiger Thomas (1975) LTC Hurtigflink 163,46 2 (2) 81,5
19 Forstner Andreas (1968) ✓ Five Runners Lassing 162,45 2 (2) 81,0
20 Pucher Franz (1962) LCA Hochschwab 161,86 2 (2) 80,5
W20 bis W85
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Punkte Tn Ø
1 Längle Sarah (1997) ✓ LCA Hochschwab 364,90 4 (4) 91,0
2 Pseiner Jacqueline (1992) ✓ TRC Pernegg 353,02 4 (4) 88,3
3 Egger Angelika (1962) ✓ hurtigflink LTC 338,11 4 (4) 84,5
4 Christandl Manuela (1967) ✓ PSV- Leoben 310,78 4 (4) 77,5
5 Eppich Jutta (1980) ✓ LCA Hochschwab 257,16 3 (3) 85,7
6 Grabmüller Herta (1954) ✓ PSV Leoben 256,44 4 (4) 64,0
7 Hofer Elisabeth (1972) ✓ LCA Hochschwab 251,18 4 (4) 62,8
8 Fresner-Schwarz Elisabeth (1972) ✓ LAC Klagenfurt 245,34 3 (3) 81,7
9 Grüßer Madeleine (1966) LC Idee Rottenmann 234,63 3 (3) 78,0
10 Borth Renate (1964) ✓ vereinslos 222,72 3 (3) 74,0
11 Grassegger Waltraud (1958) ✓ LC Idee Rottenmann 208,49 3 (3) 69,3
12 Triebl Christa (1960) ✓ D. active Fürstenfeld 206,56 4 (4) 51,5
13 Schweizer Eleonore (1950) ✓ 189,87 3 (3) 63,0
14 Reinprecht Sabrina (1980) ✓ LTV Köflach 178,70 2 (2) 89,0
15 Forstner Christiane (1973) ✓ Five Runners Lassing 163,37 2 (2) 81,5
16 Wallner-Mcbee Sabine (1973) Su TRI STYRIA 159,06 2 (2) 79,5
17 Gradwohl Sandra (1983) Happy Lauf Anger 150,80 2 (2) 75,0
18 Hoffelner Sigrid (1959) AC Murtal 113,89 2 (2) 56,5
19 Heidenfelder Christine (1957) ATSV Ternitz 104,50 2 (2) 52,0
20 Walcher Maya (1999) runnin Graz 100,00 1 (1) 100,0