Intern. Crosslaufcup 2020

Schichtturmlauf
Eisenerz

Samstag, 09.11.2019
11:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Ternitz

Samstag, 23.11.2019
13:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Leoben

Sonntag, 08.12.2019
11:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Night Cross
St.Paul

Samstag, 04.01.2020
16:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Völkermarkt

Samstag, 15.02.2020
10:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Frohnleiten

Sonntag, 01.03.2020
10:30 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse
alle Läufer Wertung: 1km 1.2km 2.4km 3.6km 4.8km 9.6km alle
M35 (1981-1985)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein1. Eisenerz
23 / 7.2km / 29:32
2. Ternitz
22 / 8.0km / 24:21
3. Leoben
27 / 7.2km / 24:43
4. St.Paul
27 / 8.0km / 25:15
5. Völkermarkt
25 / 9.6km / 34:21
6. Frohnleiten
68 / 9.6km / 32:59
Gesamt Tn
1Hatzenbichler Christian (1984) ✓runninGraz96,3685,4488,0283,1592,0186,65363,046
2Hrassnigg Wolfgang (1985) ✓TRC Pernegg65,4166,3465,1663,6867,05263,965
M40 (1976-1980)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein1. Eisenerz
23 / 7.2km / 29:32
2. Ternitz
22 / 8.0km / 24:21
3. Leoben
27 / 7.2km / 24:43
4. St.Paul
27 / 8.0km / 25:15
5. Völkermarkt
25 / 9.6km / 34:21
6. Frohnleiten
68 / 9.6km / 32:59
Gesamt Tn
1Flicker Alfred (1977) ✓Happy Lauf Anger88,1286,4082,7089,1185,24348,865
2Pripfl Dietmar (1977) ✓ATUS Knittelfeld93,3182,7780,4186,56343,064
3Krüger Felix (1978) ✓runninGraz84,0285,2079,4086,3881,50337,105
4Eppich Hannes (1979) ✓LCA Hochschwab82,3069,7072,0772,11296,194
M45 (1971-1975)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein1. Eisenerz
23 / 7.2km / 29:32
2. Ternitz
22 / 8.0km / 24:21
3. Leoben
27 / 7.2km / 24:43
4. St.Paul
27 / 8.0km / 25:15
5. Völkermarkt
25 / 9.6km / 34:21
6. Frohnleiten
68 / 9.6km / 32:59
Gesamt Tn
1Wengschen Joachim (1973) ✓hurtigflink LTC93,9690,1986,4482,83353,424
2Pateter Erich (1971) ✓LCA Hochschwab84,7479,1177,9175,74317,514
3Percht Robert (1973) ✓Tri Runteam Frohleiten84,7185,0484,26254,023
M50 (1966-1970)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein1. Eisenerz
23 / 7.2km / 29:32
2. Ternitz
22 / 8.0km / 24:21
3. Leoben
27 / 7.2km / 24:43
4. St.Paul
27 / 8.0km / 25:15
5. Völkermarkt
25 / 9.6km / 34:21
6. Frohnleiten
68 / 9.6km / 32:59
Gesamt Tn
1Nudl Richard (1970) ✓PSV Leoben93,8689,9683,2488,1584,72356,695
2Weinfurter Manfred (1968) ✓Happy Lauf Anger89,2282,5377,2281,33330,304
3Ranacher Andreas (1969) ✓ATUS Graz Mo5K62,5860,2464,2959,74246,854
M55 (1961-1965)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein1. Eisenerz
23 / 7.2km / 29:32
2. Ternitz
22 / 8.0km / 24:21
3. Leoben
27 / 7.2km / 24:43
4. St.Paul
27 / 8.0km / 25:15
5. Völkermarkt
25 / 9.6km / 34:21
6. Frohnleiten
68 / 9.6km / 32:59
Gesamt Tn
1Ried Romeo (1965) ✓runninGraz86,7480,4281,4776,2582,9478,25331,576
2Brunner Hermann (1965) ✓LTV Köflach69,5976,1472,45218,183
M60 (1956-1960)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein1. Eisenerz
23 / 7.2km / 29:32
2. Ternitz
22 / 8.0km / 24:21
3. Leoben
27 / 7.2km / 24:43
4. St.Paul
27 / 8.0km / 25:15
5. Völkermarkt
25 / 9.6km / 34:21
6. Frohnleiten
68 / 9.6km / 32:59
Gesamt Tn
1Grüßer Johann (1960) ✓LC IDEE Rottenmann91,6783,4883,8381,27340,244