Intern. Crosslaufcup 2020

Schichtturmlauf
Eisenerz
Samstag, 09.11.2019
11:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Ternitz
Samstag, 23.11.2019
13:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Leoben
Sonntag, 08.12.2019
11:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Night Cross
St.Paul
Samstag, 04.01.2020
16:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Völkermarkt
Samstag, 15.02.2020
10:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Frohnleiten
Sonntag, 01.03.2020
10:30 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse
Wertung: alle 1km 2km 3km 4km 8km
M35 (1981-1985)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
23 Läufer
7.2 / 29:32
Ternitz
22 Läufer
8.0 / 24:21
Leoben
27 Läufer
7.2 / 24:43
St.Paul
27 Läufer
8.0 / 25:15
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Hatzenbichler Christian (1984) ✓runninGraz96,3685,4488,0283,15352,974
2Hrassnigg Wolfgang (1985) ✓TRC Pernegg65,4166,3465,1663,68260,594
M40 (1976-1980)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
23 Läufer
7.2 / 29:32
Ternitz
22 Läufer
8.0 / 24:21
Leoben
27 Läufer
7.2 / 24:43
St.Paul
27 Läufer
8.0 / 25:15
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Flicker Alfred (1977) ✓Happy Lauf Anger88,1286,4082,70257,213
2Pripfl Dietmar (1977) ✓Atus Knittelfeld93,3182,7780,41256,503
3Krüger Felix (1978) ✓runninGraz84,0285,2079,40248,623
4Eppich Hannes (1979) ✓LCA Hochschwab82,3069,7072,07224,083
M45 (1971-1975)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
23 Läufer
7.2 / 29:32
Ternitz
22 Läufer
8.0 / 24:21
Leoben
27 Läufer
7.2 / 24:43
St.Paul
27 Läufer
8.0 / 25:15
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Wengschen Joachim (1973) ✓hurtigflink LTC93,9690,1986,4482,83353,424
2Pateter Erich (1971) ✓LCA Hochschwab84,7479,1177,91241,763
3Percht Robert (1973) ✓TriRunteam Frohnleiten84,7185,04169,762
M50 (1966-1970)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
23 Läufer
7.2 / 29:32
Ternitz
22 Läufer
8.0 / 24:21
Leoben
27 Läufer
7.2 / 24:43
St.Paul
27 Läufer
8.0 / 25:15
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Nudl Richard (1970) ✓Polizei SV Leoben93,8689,9683,24267,063
2Weinfurter Manfred (1968) ✓Happy Lauf Anger89,2282,5377,22248,973
3Forstner Andreas (1968) ✓Five Runners Lassing85,7376,72162,452
4Ranacher Andreas (1969) ✓ATUS Graz Mo5K62,5860,24122,822
M55 (1961-1965)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
23 Läufer
7.2 / 29:32
Ternitz
22 Läufer
8.0 / 24:21
Leoben
27 Läufer
7.2 / 24:43
St.Paul
27 Läufer
8.0 / 25:15
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Ried Romeo (1965) ✓runninGraz86,7480,4281,4776,25324,874
2Vidreis Günther (1961) ✓KLC72,7072,701
3Brunner Hermann (1965) ✓LTV Köflach69,5969,591
M60 (1956-1960)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
23 Läufer
7.2 / 29:32
Ternitz
22 Läufer
8.0 / 24:21
Leoben
27 Läufer
7.2 / 24:43
St.Paul
27 Läufer
8.0 / 25:15
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Grüßer Johann (1960) ✓LC Idee Rottenmann91,6783,4883,83258,983