Crosslaufcup 2022

1. Crosslauf
St.Jakob/Rosental

Samstag, 06.11.2021, 11:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung - Ergebnisse

2. Schichtturmlauf
Eisenerz

Samstag, 22.01.2022, 10:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung - Ergebnisse

3. Crosslauf
Leoben

Samstag, 05.02.2022, 11:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung - Ergebnisse

4. Crosslauf
Völkermarkt

Samstag, 26.02.2022, 09:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung - Ergebnisse

5. Crosslauf
Frohnleiten

Sonntag, 13.03.2022, 10:30 Uhr
Ausschreibung - Ergebnisse
Teilnehmer - Wertung: Alle 1.0 1.2 2.4 3.6 4.8 9.6
WU20 (2003-2004)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
W20 (1988-2002)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
W35 (1983-1987)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
W40 (1978-1982)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Eppich Jutta 1980 A (5)LCA Hochschwab84,63100,00100,0097,6483,06465,335
2Braun Bettina 1979 A (5)LCA Hochschwab96,2793,5387,1875,74352,724
3Walentiny Patricia 1982 A (5)LCA Hochschwab61,8570,93132,782
W45 (1973-1977)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Thenner Dagmar 1977 A (2)Polizei SV Leoben/LE-LAUFEVENT72,0662,30134,362
2Wallner Mcbee sabine 1973 A (5)SU TRI STYRIA62,3062,301
M50 (1968-1972)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Nudl Richard 1970 A (5)PSV Leoben84,9689,4997,0096,32367,774
2Kroemer Christian 1970 A (5)Polizei SV Leoben65,7465,741
W50 (1968-1972)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
M55 (1963-1967)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Tretnjak Ernst 1967 A (1)Hurtigflink LTC86,4386,431
W55 (1963-1967)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Christandl Manuela 1967 A (5)PSV Leoben84,7682,7869,86237,403
2Rothmeier Christine 1963 A (3)TUS Feldbach83,1179,3168,37230,783
3Borth Renate 1964 A (3)77,9677,961
M60 (1958-1962)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Vidreis Günther 1961 A (5)KLC79,0679,061
W60 (1958-1962)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Egger Angelika 1962 A (5)Hurtigflink LTC93,9392,5978,00264,523
2Triebl Christa 1960 A (5)Polizei SV Leoben67,6681,5264,11213,293
M65 (1953-1957)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Stopar Erich 1954 A (5)Hurtigflink LTC74,36100,0082,53256,893
2Allwinger Wolfgang 1953 A (5)Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei47,6051,9463,40162,943
W65 (1953-1957)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Grabmüller Herta 1954 A (5)Polizei SV Leoben/LE-LAUFEVENT66,7563,98130,732
M70 (1948-1952)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Golja Anton 1951 A (3)Carinthian Runners59,1880,7265,62205,523
2Hribernig Wolfgang 1951 A (5)VST Laas70,0398,32168,352
W70 (1948-1952)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Schweizer Eleonore 1950 A (5)TC-Union Graz58,0465,84123,882
M75 (1943-1947)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Haubenwallner Josef 1947 A (5)LCA Hochschwab76,1063,42139,522
2Melinz Johann 1943 A (5)LCA Hochschwab43,6849,6937,21130,583
W75 (1943-1947)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
M80 (1938-1942)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
W80 (1938-1942)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
M85 (1933-1937)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Höller Josef 1936 A (5)HRC Jaritzberg39,2835,0145,3637,21156,864
W85 (1933-1937)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn