Intern. Crosslaufcup 2020

Schichtturmlauf
Eisenerz
Samstag, 09.11.2019
11:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Ternitz
Samstag, 23.11.2019
13:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Leoben
Sonntag, 08.12.2019
11:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Night Cross
St.Paul
Samstag, 04.01.2020
16:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Völkermarkt
Samstag, 15.02.2020
10:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Frohnleiten
Sonntag, 01.03.2020
10:30 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse
Wertung: alle 1km 2km 3km 4km 8km
MU20 (2001-2002)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 17:42
Ternitz
22 Läufer
8.0 / 24:21
Leoben
21 Läufer
3.6 / 12:32
St.Paul
22 Läufer
4.0 / 14:17
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
3.6 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Forstner Niklas (2002) ✓Five Runners Lassing97,7085,17182,872
W20 (1986-2000)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 21:16
Ternitz
33 Läufer
4.0 / 13:43
Leoben
27 Läufer
3.6 / 14:12
St.Paul
19 Läufer
4.0 / 15:25
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Längle Sarah (1997) ✓LCA Hochschwab99,3085,7988,8590,95364,904
2Pseiner Jacqueline (1992) ✓TRC Pernegg100,0083,8085,5283,71353,024
W40 (1976-1980)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 21:16
Ternitz
33 Läufer
4.0 / 13:43
Leoben
27 Läufer
3.6 / 14:12
St.Paul
19 Läufer
4.0 / 15:25
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Eppich Jutta (1980) ✓LCA Hochschwab89,5482,2885,33257,163
2Reinprecht Sabrina (1980) ✓LTV Köflach89,9388,77178,702
W45 (1971-1975)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 21:16
Ternitz
33 Läufer
4.0 / 13:43
Leoben
27 Läufer
3.6 / 14:12
St.Paul
19 Läufer
4.0 / 15:25
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Hofer Elisabeth (1972) ✓LCA Hochschwab73,8959,9058,5158,88251,184
2Fresner-Schwarz Elisabeth (1972) ✓LAC Klagenfurt90,9575,9978,41245,343
3Forstner Christiane (1973) ✓Five Runners Lassing89,2974,08163,372
4Bärenthaler Tina (1975) ✓ATUS Graz Mo5K75,4975,491
W50 (1966-1970)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 21:16
Ternitz
33 Läufer
4.0 / 13:43
Leoben
27 Läufer
3.6 / 14:12
St.Paul
19 Läufer
4.0 / 15:25
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Christandl Manuela (1967) ✓PSV- Leoben83,9576,0476,4474,36310,784
2Pfeifer Gudrun (1966) ✓LCA Hochschwab72,2372,231
3Bekhit Heide (1966) ✓ATUS Graz Mo5K66,0266,021
W55 (1961-1965)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 21:16
Ternitz
33 Läufer
4.0 / 13:43
Leoben
27 Läufer
3.6 / 14:12
St.Paul
19 Läufer
4.0 / 15:25
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Egger Angelika (1962) ✓hurtigflink LTC92,6080,6081,4383,48338,114
2Borth Renate (1964) ✓vereinslos79,4071,2272,10222,723
W60 (1956-1960)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 21:16
Ternitz
33 Läufer
4.0 / 13:43
Leoben
27 Läufer
3.6 / 14:12
St.Paul
19 Läufer
4.0 / 15:25
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Grassegger Waltraud (1958) ✓LC Idee Rottenmann71,4865,0271,98208,493
2Triebl Christa (1960) ✓D. active Fürstenfeld44,6835,8256,6269,44206,564
M65 (1951-1955)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 17:42
Ternitz
20 Läufer
4.0 / 12:22
Leoben
21 Läufer
3.6 / 12:32
St.Paul
22 Läufer
4.0 / 14:17
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Hribernig Wolfgang (1951) ✓VST Laas-Leichtathletik81,1976,8777,1080,39315,554
2Wunder Rudolf (1954) ✓hurtigflink LTC78,1574,4976,1879,94308,754
3Glockengiesser Werner (1954) ✓TUS Feldbach55,0755,1857,40167,643
4Allwinger Wolfgang (1953) ✓Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei52,2953,2250,95156,453
5Stopar Erich (1954) ✓hurtigflink LTC76,3876,62153,002
W65 (1951-1955)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 21:16
Ternitz
33 Läufer
4.0 / 13:43
Leoben
27 Läufer
3.6 / 14:12
St.Paul
19 Läufer
4.0 / 15:25
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Grabmüller Herta (1954) ✓PSV Leoben72,1361,5959,4963,23256,444
M70 (1946-1950)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 17:42
Ternitz
20 Läufer
4.0 / 12:22
Leoben
21 Läufer
3.6 / 12:32
St.Paul
22 Läufer
4.0 / 14:17
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Kranner Bruno (1949) ✓Running Team Lannach77,4672,8972,2276,72299,294
2Grassegger Helmut (1950) ✓LC Idee Rottenmann75,1667,5173,88216,553
3Haubenwallner Josef (1947) ✓LCA Hochschwab76,6269,2270,02215,863
4Geiger Bertram (1948) ✓run2gether63,2562,3666,28191,903
W70 (1946-1950)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 21:16
Ternitz
33 Läufer
4.0 / 13:43
Leoben
27 Läufer
3.6 / 14:12
St.Paul
19 Läufer
4.0 / 15:25
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Schweizer Eleonore (1950) ✓69,0160,3360,54189,873
M75 (1941-1945)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 17:42
Ternitz
20 Läufer
4.0 / 12:22
Leoben
21 Läufer
3.6 / 12:32
St.Paul
22 Läufer
4.0 / 14:17
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Melinz Johann (1943) ✓LCA Hochschwab50,4455,08105,522
M80 (1936-1940)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 17:42
Ternitz
20 Läufer
4.0 / 12:22
Leoben
21 Läufer
3.6 / 12:32
St.Paul
22 Läufer
4.0 / 14:17
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Höller Josef (1936) ✓HRC Jaritzberg46,2343,3042,0545,11176,684
MKurz
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 17:42
Ternitz
20 Läufer
4.0 / 12:22
Leoben
21 Läufer
3.6 / 12:32
St.Paul
22 Läufer
4.0 / 14:17
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
3.6 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Hofbauer Michael ✓LTV Köflach100,0091,3594,9198,05384,314
2Fuchs Andreas ✓runninGraz95,5986,9289,33271,843