Intern. Crosslaufcup 2020

Schichtturmlauf
Eisenerz
Samstag, 09.11.2019
11:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Ternitz
Samstag, 23.11.2019
13:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Leoben
Sonntag, 08.12.2019
11:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Night Cross
St.Paul
Samstag, 04.01.2020
16:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Völkermarkt
Samstag, 15.02.2020
10:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Frohnleiten
Sonntag, 01.03.2020
10:30 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse
Wertung: alle 1km 2km 3km 4km 8km
MU16 (2005-2006)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 17:42
Ternitz
3 Läufer
3.0 / 10:08
Leoben
9 Läufer
2.4 / 9:05
St.Paul
8 Läufer
3.0 / 10:26
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
1.6 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
2.4 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Redl Simon (2006) ✓MLG Sparkasse97,97100,00100,0092,33390,304
2Schwarz Lukas (2006) ✓Happy Lauf Anger87,0591,0692,0082,26352,374
3Bischof Tobias (2006) ✓Topsport Kolland82,4581,6177,00241,063
4Schwarz Alexander (2006) ✓LAC Klagenfurt81,3070,81152,122
WU16 (2005-2006)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 21:16
Ternitz
0 Läufer
3.0 / 0:00
Leoben
8 Läufer
2.4 / 10:07
St.Paul
5 Läufer
3.0 / 12:19
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
1.6 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
2.4 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Teufel Carina (2006) ✓ATSE Graz100,0097,24197,242
MU18 (2003-2004)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 17:42
Ternitz
3 Läufer
3.0 / 10:08
Leoben
21 Läufer
3.6 / 12:32
St.Paul
8 Läufer
3.0 / 10:26
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
3.6 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Adler Elias (2003) ✓RTR Weis99,3588,8293,02281,183
2Leitold Alexander (2004) ✓Kolland Topsport Gaal98,5298,521
3Stückler Christoph (2004) ✓LAC Wolfsberg92,1992,191
WU18 (2003-2004)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 21:16
Ternitz
0 Läufer
3.0 / 0:00
Leoben
27 Läufer
3.6 / 14:12
St.Paul
5 Läufer
3.0 / 12:19
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
3.6 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Urban Klara (2004) ✓ATSE Graz81,8086,84168,642