Crosslaufcup 2022

1. Crosslauf
St.Jakob/Rosental

Samstag, 06.11.2021, 11:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung - Ergebnisse

2. Schichtturmlauf
Eisenerz

Samstag, 22.01.2022, 10:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung - Ergebnisse

3. Crosslauf
Leoben

Samstag, 05.02.2022, 11:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung - Ergebnisse

4. Crosslauf
Völkermarkt

Samstag, 26.02.2022, 09:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung - Ergebnisse

5. Crosslauf
Frohnleiten

Sonntag, 13.03.2022, 10:30 Uhr
Ausschreibung - Ergebnisse
Teilnehmer - Wertung: Alle 1.0 1.2 2.4 3.6 4.8 9.6
MU10 (2013-2016)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
WU10 (2013-2016)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1König Elisabeth 2014 A (5)PSV Leoben100,00100,0084,12284,123
MU12 (2011-2012)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Lieber Nico 2011 A (5)PSV Leoben94,4597,90100,00100,00100,00492,365
2Eppich Adrian 2012 A (5)LCA Hochschwab85,6486,7487,4090,7492,02442,545
3Schieder Marco 2012 A (5)PSV Leoben80,8472,0392,8188,9389,75424,365
4Thenner Alessio 2011 A (5)PSV Leoben94,5994,1090,12278,813
WU12 (2011-2012)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
MU14 (2009-2010)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Müller Christoph 2009 A (5)PSV Leoben88,94100,00100,00100,00100,00488,945
WU14 (2009-2010)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Fixl Nadia 2010 A (5)VST-LAAS-LEICHTATHLETIK100,0084,86184,862
MU16 (2007-2008)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Christandl Kevin 2007 A (5)PSV Leoben86,7984,8874,25245,913
2Urbas Mael 2007 A (5)VST Laas100,00100,001
WU16 (2007-2008)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Staudacher Marlen 2007 A (5)LAC Klagenfurt91,15100,0097,63288,783
2Fixl Mia 2008 A (5)VST-LAAS-LEICHTATHLETIK87,2998,34185,632
MU18 (2005-2006)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
WU18 (2005-2006)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
MU20 (2003-2004)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
WU20 (2003-2004)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
M20 (1988-2002)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Kern Daniel 1988 A (5)Pöllauer Runners87,7689,5792,02269,353
2Ott Julius 1997 A (5)runninGraz95,4595,451
W20 (1988-2002)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
M35 (1983-1987)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Hatzenbichler Christian 1984 A (5)runninGraz94,34100,00194,342
W35 (1983-1987)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
M40 (1978-1982)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Eppich Hannes 1979 A (5)LCA Hochschwab76,3472,1379,4085,3973,35386,615
2Buchmayr Florian 1981 A (5)LCA Hochschwab74,0078,4582,6871,34306,474
W40 (1978-1982)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Eppich Jutta 1980 A (5)LCA Hochschwab84,63100,00100,0097,6483,06465,335
2Braun Bettina 1979 A (5)LCA Hochschwab96,2793,5387,1875,74352,724
3Walentiny Patricia 1982 A (5)LCA Hochschwab61,8570,93132,782
M45 (1973-1977)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Frank Michael 1976 A (5)LCA Hochschwab91,3993,2196,6785,43366,694
W45 (1973-1977)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Thenner Dagmar 1977 A (2)Polizei SV Leoben/LE-LAUFEVENT72,0662,30134,362
2Wallner Mcbee sabine 1973 A (5)SU TRI STYRIA62,3062,301
M50 (1968-1972)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Nudl Richard 1970 A (5)PSV Leoben84,9689,4997,0096,32367,774
2Kroemer Christian 1970 A (5)Polizei SV Leoben65,7465,741
W50 (1968-1972)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
M55 (1963-1967)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Tretnjak Ernst 1967 A (1)Hurtigflink LTC86,4386,431
W55 (1963-1967)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Christandl Manuela 1967 A (5)PSV Leoben84,7682,7869,86237,403
2Rothmeier Christine 1963 A (3)TUS Feldbach83,1179,3168,37230,783
3Borth Renate 1964 A (3)77,9677,961
M60 (1958-1962)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Vidreis Günther 1961 A (5)KLC79,0679,061
W60 (1958-1962)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Egger Angelika 1962 A (5)Hurtigflink LTC93,9392,5978,00264,523
2Triebl Christa 1960 A (5)Polizei SV Leoben67,6681,5264,11213,293
M65 (1953-1957)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Stopar Erich 1954 A (5)Hurtigflink LTC74,36100,0082,53256,893
2Allwinger Wolfgang 1953 A (5)Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei47,6051,9463,40162,943
W65 (1953-1957)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Grabmüller Herta 1954 A (5)Polizei SV Leoben/LE-LAUFEVENT66,7563,98130,732
M70 (1948-1952)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Golja Anton 1951 A (3)Carinthian Runners59,1880,7265,62205,523
2Hribernig Wolfgang 1951 A (5)VST Laas70,0398,32168,352
W70 (1948-1952)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Schweizer Eleonore 1950 A (5)TC-Union Graz58,0465,84123,882
M75 (1943-1947)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Haubenwallner Josef 1947 A (5)LCA Hochschwab76,1063,42139,522
2Melinz Johann 1943 A (5)LCA Hochschwab43,6849,6937,21130,583
W75 (1943-1947)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
M80 (1938-1942)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
W80 (1938-1942)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
M85 (1933-1937)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Höller Josef 1936 A (5)HRC Jaritzberg39,2835,0145,3637,21156,864
W85 (1933-1937)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
MKurz (1958-2002)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn
1Pernjak Markus 1996 A (3)Running Team Lannach100,0089,80189,802
2Ott Julius 1997 A (5)runninGraz96,8296,821
WKurz (1958-2002)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein St.Jakob*
06.11.21
Eisenerz*
22.01.22
Leoben*
05.02.22
Völkermarkt*
26.02.22
Frohnleiten*
13.03.22
Gesamt Tn