Int. Crosslaufcup 2021

1. virt. Crosslauf
Eisenerz

noch bis 03.03.
Ergebnisse

2. Crosslauf
Leoben

Sonntag, 14.02.2021, 11:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

3. virt. Crosslauf
Völkermarkt

Samstag, 27.02.2021, 09:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

4. virt. Crosslauf
Frohnleiten

von 20.02. bis 07.03.
Ergebnisse

5. Crosslauf
Köflach/Piber

Sonntag, 14.03.2021, 11:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse
Teilnehmer: Alle Wertung: Alle 1.4km 4.1km 6.8km 2.7km 9.5km
MU10 (2012-2015)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
1/0.8/3:36
Leoben
2/1.0/3:55
Völkermarkt
2/1.3/6:10
Frohnleiten
4/1.0/4:20
Köflach
12/1.4/4:41
Gesamt Tn
1Eppich Adrian (2012) ALCA Hochschwab100,0080,9088,21269,113
2Senft Raphael (2014) ATriRun Team Frohnleiten56,5256,521
MU12 (2010-2011)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
2/1.2/4:19
Leoben
2/1.0/3:55
Völkermarkt
2/1.3/6:10
Frohnleiten
4/1.0/4:20
Köflach
12/1.4/4:41
Gesamt Tn
1Thenner Alessio (2011) APSV Leoben87,21100,0081,25268,463
2Gradwohl Gaetano (2010) ASV ADA Happy Lauf Anger100,00100,001
WU12 (2010-2011)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
2/1.2/5:24
Leoben
1/1.0/4:04
Völkermarkt
1/1.3/5:50
Frohnleiten
0/1.0/0:00
Köflach
16/1.4/5:18
Gesamt Tn
1Fixl Nadia (2010) AVST-LAAS93,64100,00100,00293,643
MU14 (2008-2009)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
2/1.2/4:19
Leoben
3/2.0/7:20
Völkermarkt
3/1.6/6:15
Frohnleiten
4/1.0/4:20
Köflach
12/1.4/4:41
Gesamt Tn
1Müller-Nudl Christoph (2009) APSV Leoben100,0090,0092,75100,0085,44292,755
WU14 (2008-2009)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
2/1.2/5:24
Leoben
2/2.0/8:17
Völkermarkt
1/1.6/7:31
Frohnleiten
0/1.0/0:00
Köflach
16/1.4/5:18
Gesamt Tn
1Fixl Mia (2008) AVST Laas100,0096,84100,0089,11296,844
2Gradwohl Mia (2008) AHappy Lauf Anger100,0091,58191,582
MU16 (2006-2007)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
4/4.2/19:30
Leoben
3/2.0/7:20
Völkermarkt
3/1.6/6:15
Frohnleiten
2/1.5/5:52
Köflach
12/1.4/4:41
Gesamt Tn
1Urbas Mael (2007) AVST Laas100,00100,00100,0097,32300,004
2Christandl Kevin (2007) APSV Leoben77,5982,7079,7490,2679,03252,695
3Redl Simon (2006) AMLG Sparkasse100,00100,001
WU20 (2002-2003)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
11/4.2/20:55
Leoben
13/3.0/12:00
Völkermarkt
11/4.8/21:15
Frohnleiten
14/3.0/12:09
Köflach
14/4.1/15:09
Gesamt Tn
1Kues Lena (2002) AVST-LAAS100,0099,92100,00299,923
M20 (1987-2001)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
8/7.2/31:46
Leoben
20/6.0/21:00
Völkermarkt
8/8.0/31:52
Frohnleiten
20/6.0/21:04
Köflach
54/9.5/32:22
Gesamt Tn
1Berghofer Helmut (1987) AHappy Lauf Anger92,7381,05173,782
2Hofer Florian (1997) A86,2886,281
W20 (1987-2001)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
11/4.2/20:55
Leoben
13/3.0/12:00
Völkermarkt
11/4.8/21:15
Frohnleiten
14/3.0/12:09
Köflach
31/6.8/25:02
Gesamt Tn
1Längle Sarah (1997) ALCA Hochschwab92,48100,0086,63279,123
2Haas Katrin (1988) ASV ADA Happy Lauf Anger79,5079,501
M35 (1982-1986)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
8/7.2/31:46
Leoben
20/6.0/21:00
Völkermarkt
8/8.0/31:52
Frohnleiten
20/6.0/21:04
Köflach
54/9.5/32:22
Gesamt Tn
1Hatzenbichler Christian (1984) ARunning Graz97,7495,51100,00293,253
2Fuchs Andreas (1983) ArunninGraz100,0091,3695,8497,3184,73293,155
3Schimek Peter (1983) ALCA Hochschwab90,5591,4597,3881,39279,384
4Senft Michael (1986) ATriRun Team Frohnleiten99,9299,921
5Knoll Thomas (1986) ASV ADA Happy Lauf Anger88,9088,901
M40 (1977-1981)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
8/7.2/31:46
Leoben
20/6.0/21:00
Völkermarkt
8/8.0/31:52
Frohnleiten
20/6.0/21:04
Köflach
54/9.5/32:22
Gesamt Tn
1Flicker Alfred (1977) AHappy Lauf Anger92,7599,3786,79278,913
2Eppich Hannes (1979) ALCA Hochschwab86,4079,7986,1285,0076,38257,525
3Bauer Mario (1979) AHappylauf Anger74,8679,55154,402
W40 (1977-1981)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
11/4.2/20:55
Leoben
13/3.0/12:00
Völkermarkt
11/4.8/21:15
Frohnleiten
14/3.0/12:09
Köflach
31/6.8/25:02
Gesamt Tn
1Eppich Jutta (1980) ALCA Hochschwab94,7289,3392,06100,0077,78286,775
2Braun Bettina (1979) ALCA Hochschwab88,3281,1486,9791,7071,71266,995
M45 (1972-1976)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
8/7.2/31:46
Leoben
20/6.0/21:00
Völkermarkt
8/8.0/31:52
Frohnleiten
20/6.0/21:04
Köflach
54/9.5/32:22
Gesamt Tn
1Percht Robert (1973) ATriRun Team Frohnleiten84,7884,781
W45 (1972-1976)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
11/4.2/20:55
Leoben
13/3.0/12:00
Völkermarkt
11/4.8/21:15
Frohnleiten
14/3.0/12:09
Köflach
31/6.8/25:02
Gesamt Tn
1Wallner Sabine (1973) ASU TRI STYRIA70,7472,3672,2075,9459,24220,505
2Hofer Elisabeth (1972) ALCA Hochschwab49,4547,6148,3353,02150,804
M50 (1967-1971)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
8/7.2/31:46
Leoben
20/6.0/21:00
Völkermarkt
8/8.0/31:52
Frohnleiten
20/6.0/21:04
Köflach
54/9.5/32:22
Gesamt Tn
1Nudl Richard (1970) APSV Leoben92,93100,0097,5385,63290,474
2Pateter Erich (1971) ALCA Hochschwab87,1580,2482,8584,55254,554
3Kleemayr Paulus (1967) AMKW Hausruck67,2371,37138,602
4Weinfurter Manfred (1968) ASV ADA Happy Lauf Anger79,1679,161
5Kroemer Christian (1970) APolsv-Leoben -FF Seiz66,7666,761
W50 (1967-1971)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
11/4.2/20:55
Leoben
13/3.0/12:00
Völkermarkt
11/4.8/21:15
Frohnleiten
14/3.0/12:09
Köflach
31/6.8/25:02
Gesamt Tn
1Christandl Manuela (1967) APSV Leoben80,7178,7481,5283,8964,10246,125
2Lujinovic Snezana (1967) AWies73,5574,1181,54229,203
M55 (1962-1966)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
8/7.2/31:46
Leoben
20/6.0/21:00
Völkermarkt
8/8.0/31:52
Frohnleiten
20/6.0/21:04
Köflach
54/9.5/32:22
Gesamt Tn
1Mori Joze (1964) AKörner Wies86,0589,8193,42269,283
2Hauschier Vinzenz (1963) A74,8978,5375,82229,253
3Kahr Martin (1962) ATriRun Team Frohnleiten68,5568,551
W55 (1962-1966)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
11/4.2/20:55
Leoben
13/3.0/12:00
Völkermarkt
11/4.8/21:15
Frohnleiten
14/3.0/12:09
Köflach
31/6.8/25:02
Gesamt Tn
1Egger Angelika (1962) AHurtig Flink LTC85,7281,4988,3088,79262,814
2Wiedl Monika (1966) Aohne Verein75,1882,56157,742
M60 (1957-1961)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
8/7.2/31:46
Leoben
20/6.0/21:00
Völkermarkt
8/8.0/31:52
Frohnleiten
20/6.0/21:04
Köflach
54/9.5/32:22
Gesamt Tn
1Vidreis Günther (1961) AKLC78,0882,2184,3871,74244,674
W60 (1957-1961)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
11/4.2/20:55
Leoben
13/3.0/12:00
Völkermarkt
11/4.8/21:15
Frohnleiten
14/3.0/12:09
Köflach
14/4.1/15:09
Gesamt Tn
1Triebl Christa (1960) APSV Leoben30,1368,6171,6367,1963,22207,435
2Grassegger Waltraud (1958) ALC IDEE Rottenmann63,5263,521
M65 (1952-1956)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
4/4.2/19:30
Leoben
5/3.0/13:36
Völkermarkt
3/4.8/24:16
Frohnleiten
5/3.0/11:16
Köflach
29/4.1/12:51
Gesamt Tn
1Alwinger Wolfgang (1953) AErdinger Alkoholfrei62,1962,191
W65 (1952-1956)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
11/4.2/20:55
Leoben
13/3.0/12:00
Völkermarkt
11/4.8/21:15
Frohnleiten
14/3.0/12:09
Köflach
14/4.1/15:09
Gesamt Tn
1Grabmüller Herta (1954) APSV Leoben70,1163,0871,1253,88204,324
M70 (1947-1951)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
4/4.2/19:30
Leoben
5/3.0/13:36
Völkermarkt
3/4.8/24:16
Frohnleiten
5/3.0/11:16
Köflach
6/2.7/12:54
Gesamt Tn
1Hribernig Wolfgang (1951) AVST Laas84,84100,00100,00100,00300,004
2Haubenwallner Josef (1947) ALCA Hochschwab79,0087,2274,3792,20258,424
3Grassegger Helmut (1950) ALC IDEE Rottenmann99,1399,131
W70 (1947-1951)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
11/4.2/20:55
Leoben
13/3.0/12:00
Völkermarkt
11/4.8/21:15
Frohnleiten
14/3.0/12:09
Köflach
0/2.7/0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Schweizer Eleonore (1950) ATCU Union Graz57,8157,811
M75 (1942-1946)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
4/4.2/19:30
Leoben
5/3.0/13:36
Völkermarkt
3/4.8/24:16
Frohnleiten
5/3.0/11:16
Köflach
6/2.7/12:54
Gesamt Tn
1Melinz Johann (1943) ALCA Hochschwab64,8159,0969,60193,503
M85 (1932-1936)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
4/4.2/19:30
Leoben
5/3.0/13:36
Völkermarkt
3/4.8/24:16
Frohnleiten
5/3.0/11:16
Köflach
6/2.7/12:54
Gesamt Tn
1Höller Josef (1936) AHRC Jaritzberg57,0860,6751,2557,68175,434
MKurz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
4/4.2/19:30
Leoben
5/3.0/13:36
Völkermarkt
3/4.8/24:16
Frohnleiten
5/3.0/11:16
Köflach
29/4.1/12:51
Gesamt Tn
1Krassnitzer Reinhold ASV Zammelsberg97,2097,201
2Gradwohl Peter ASV ADA Happy Lauf Anger96,7896,781
3Hatzenbichler Christian ArunninGraz84,3084,301
4Hofbauer Michael ALTV Köflach84,1984,191
5Senft Michael ATriRun Team Frohnleiten83,9683,961
6Strauß Joachim ARunning Team Lannach80,4280,421