Crosslaufcup2019

Schichturmlauf
Eisenerz
Samstag 09.11.2019
ab 13:00 Uhr

Ausschreibung Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Ternitz
Samstag 23.11.2019
ab 13:00 Uhr

Ausschreibung Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Leoben
Sonntag 15.12.2019
ab 11:00 Uhr

Ausschreibung Ergebnisse

Night Cross
St.Paul
Samstag 04.01.2020
ab 16:00 Uhr

Ausschreibung Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Völkermarkt
Samstag 01.02.2020
ab 10:00 Uhr

Ausschreibung Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Frohnleiten
Sonntag 01.03.2020
ab 10:30 Uhr

Ausschreibung Ergebnisse

Filter: U10 U12 U14 U16 U18 U20 20 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70 75 80 85 Kurz Alle-Aus Alle-Ein
MU10 (2010-2015) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
8 Läufer
0.8 / 3:00
Ternitz
3 Läufer
1.5 / 2:03
Leoben
4 Läufer
1.2 / 3:32
St.Paul
8 Läufer
1.0 / 2:36
Völkermarkt
10 Läufer
0.8 / 4:01
Frohnleiten
23 Läufer
1.0 / 3:33
Gesamt Tn
1Arsenschek Timo-Valentino 2010Kolland Topsport Gaal93,26100,0061,6695,0879,72368,075
2Eppich Adrian 2012LCA Hochschwab78,60100,0077,9795,47352,044
3Podritschnig Jakob 2013JPs93,4170,3291,07254,813
4Tomberger Paul 2010ATUS Graz57,3587,5172,82217,683
5Bretterebner Elia 2010LTU Graz100,0084,84184,842
6Kranacher Clemens 2010ATUS Graz99,9282,58182,502
7Krebs Lenart 2011LTU Graz85,7776,09161,862
8Podritschnig Jonas 2011JPs80,3069,15149,452
9Mühlbacher Elias 2010SC Erzbergland100,00100,001
.Wiltzsch Raphael 2012100,00100,001
.Stüfler Alexander 2012Polizei SV Leoben100,00100,001
12Thenner Alessio 2011PSV Leoben96,1296,121
13Höllrigl Michael 2010LTU Graz90,6990,691
14Moser Joschua 201289,6489,641
15Benedikt Ben 201186,7986,791
16Steinlechner Florian 201084,5184,511
17Steinlechner Felix 201281,0881,081
18Reitbauer Moritz 2013SC Erzbergland79,3079,301
19Moser Noah 2010KSV alutechnik79,0679,061
20Baumann Nico 2010KSV alutechnik78,1778,171
21Lindner Erik 2011SC Erzbergland74,6974,691
22Steinberger Fabio 2010Kolland Topsport Gaal70,1170,111
23Honauer Alexander 2011ATUS Graz67,4867,481
24Kern Marcel 2013SC Erzbergland51,5851,581
WU10 (2010-2015) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
2 Läufer
0.8 / 3:26
Ternitz
3 Läufer
1.5 / 5:27
Leoben
1 Läufer
1.2 / 4:51
St.Paul
5 Läufer
1.0 / 3:02
Völkermarkt
4 Läufer
0.8 / 4:38
Frohnleiten
16 Läufer
1.0 / 4:12
Gesamt Tn
1Bärenthaler Anna 2013ATUS Graz100,0065,9392,06257,993
2Rannacher Ylvie 2011ATUS Graz MoSK65,7087,08152,792
3Brandner Anna 2010SC Erzbergland100,00100,001
.Corti Sophie 2010LTU Graz100,00100,001
5Meislitzer Liselotte 2011LTU Graz91,8091,801
6Wiltschko Katharina 2010LTU Graz91,3291,321
7Schwarz Emma 2010KSV alutechnik85,6185,611
8Honauer Isabella 2010ATUS Graz81,3681,361
9Zahrnhofer Anna 2011KSV alutechnik80,7780,771
10Lehmann Ilvy 2011KSV alutechnik77,3677,361
11Gamsjäger Katharina 2011KSV alutechnik73,7973,791
12Kern Emelie 2011SC Erzbergland72,0372,031
MU12 (2008-2009) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
8 Läufer
1.3 / 4:39
Ternitz
3 Läufer
1.5 / 2:03
Leoben
4 Läufer
1.2 / 3:32
St.Paul
8 Läufer
1.0 / 2:36
Völkermarkt
9 Läufer
1.6 / 8:18
Frohnleiten
23 Läufer
1.0 / 3:33
Gesamt Tn
1Müller-Nudl Christoph 2009PSV Leoben85,3236,5370,5466,10100,0087,41343,276
2Bärenthaler Christof 2009ATUS Graz63,4195,1983,15241,753
3Tscherning Florian 2008LTU Graz95,5782,11177,692
4Wieser Jonathan 2008LTU Graz89,3183,57172,892
5Steinberger Matteo 2008Kolland Topsport Gaal72,2988,29160,582
6Trinker Lukas 2008SU Tri Styria98,8398,831
7Trausnig Simon 2009SU Trigonomic Austria98,1598,151
8Benedikt Julius 200896,0596,051
9Veas Agustin 2008SU Trigonomic Austria90,0990,091
10Raffer Michael 2009USV Gasen85,8585,851
11Gyöngyösi Attila 200985,8085,801
12Moser Matheo 200884,4584,451
13Balber Tim 2009KSV alutechnik83,9383,931
14Klimesch Timo 2009SC Erzbergland79,9479,941
15Fleischmann Anton 2008LTU Graz76,9076,901
16Kiechl Aron 2008LTU Graz76,2776,271
17Pudgar Alexander 2008LAC Wolfsberg66,9566,951
18Ochsenhofer Tobias 2008Happy Lauf Anger58,8758,871
WU12 (2008-2009) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
6 Läufer
1.3 / 4:53
Ternitz
3 Läufer
1.5 / 5:27
Leoben
1 Läufer
1.2 / 4:51
St.Paul
5 Läufer
1.0 / 3:02
Völkermarkt
2 Läufer
1.6 / 8:36
Frohnleiten
16 Läufer
1.0 / 4:12
Gesamt Tn
1Stückler Katharina 2008LAC Wolfsberg87,9999,41100,0078,79100,00387,405
2Reithofer Marie 2008Happy Lauf Anger70,5499,48170,032
3Drljepan Enna 2008KSV alutechnik100,00100,001
4Matschy Johanna 2009KSV alutechnik99,7799,771
5Wiltzsch Katharina 2008ATSV OMV Auerstal96,4796,471
6Höfler Joana lea 2009KSV alutechnik95,6295,621
7Veas Sarah 2008SU Trigonomic Austria93,1193,111
8Thier Marie elisa 2008ATUS Graz92,7192,711
9Reithofer Nina 2008KSV alutechnik91,6191,611
10Schwarz Eva 2008LAC Klagenfurt88,4188,411
11Gucher Mia sophie 2009KSV alutechnik86,6486,641
12Stelzer Simone 2008KSV alutechnik79,9079,901
13Schneider Nina 2009LAC Klagenfurt73,0973,091
14Holzmeister Hannah 2008The incredible larches69,6069,601
MU14 (2006-2007) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
8 Läufer
1.3 / 4:39
Ternitz
3 Läufer
1.5 / 2:03
Leoben
16 Läufer
2.4 / 4:25
St.Paul
6 Läufer
2.0 / 7:44
Völkermarkt
23 Läufer
2.4 / 9:22
Frohnleiten
10 Läufer
1.2 / 4:33
Gesamt Tn
1Urbas Mael 2007VST LAAS Völkermarkt39,84100,00100,0088,5496,71385,255
2Bachmann Leon 2007Kolland Topsport Gaal100,0098,9683,99100,00382,944
3Schwarz Lukas 2006Happy Lauf Anger97,6883,7097,15278,533
4Bischof Tobias 2006Kolland Topsport Gaal84,2988,5787,26260,113
5Mühlbacher Lukas 200797,5597,15194,702
6Stefan Maximilian 2006DSG-Maria Elend95,0899,42194,502
7Bärenthaler Stefan 2006ATUS Graz96,4790,07186,532
8Dolinschek Raphaël 2007SU TRI STYRIA88,2697,77186,022
9Schwarz Alexander 2006LAC Klagenfurt89,8889,881
10Karnitsch Nico 2007LAC Wolfsberg88,5588,551
11Tiefenbacher Marco 2007LAC Klagenfurt85,2985,291
12Jerebitsch Andre 2007Polizei SV Leoben83,2883,281
13Klein Elias 200680,8080,801
14Brander Konrad 200779,5979,591
15Christandl Kevin 2007PSV78,5178,511
16Holzmeister Nico 2007The incredible larches72,8572,851
17Zehetleitner Karl 2006SU Trigonomic Austria71,1871,181
18Dalla-Via Marco 2007SU Trigonomic Austria62,6862,681
WU14 (2006-2007) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
6 Läufer
1.3 / 4:53
Ternitz
3 Läufer
1.5 / 5:27
Leoben
8 Läufer
2.4 / 4:35
St.Paul
6 Läufer
2.0 / 8:15
Völkermarkt
13 Läufer
2.4 / 11:03
Frohnleiten
14 Läufer
1.2 / 4:45
Gesamt Tn
1Siebenhofer Chiara-Marie 2006TUS Kainach100,00100,0098,27100,00398,274
2Grgic Jana 2006KSV-Alutechnik100,0093,5493,5787,43374,544
3Antlitzhofer Michelle 2007Kolland Topsport Gaal92,4396,0589,2294,01371,714
4Staudacher Marlen 2007Lfl Köstenberg95,44100,00195,442
5Kiechl Luca 2006LTU Graz90,6496,69187,332
6Fiedler Marie 2006KSV Triteam Kapfenberg92,6291,64184,262
7Tröster Vivien 2006RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz93,6186,98180,592
8Vacikova Juliana 2007Mo5K Atus87,2592,67179,912
9Theurl Carolin 2006LG Hochpustertal100,00100,001
10Riegler Sarah 2006ATV Irdning99,7499,741
11Mandl Anna-Lena 2006KSV alutechnik98,0198,011
12Golger Elisabeth 2006LAC Klagenfurt97,5297,521
13Grubmüller Lisa-Marie 2007SU TRI STYRIA92,9692,961
14Sallmutter Anna-Sophie 2006LTU Graz92,2592,251
15Gissing Eva 2007Happy Lauf Anger90,1690,161
16Ridisser Emelie 2007LTU Graz87,0087,001
17Rannacher Antonia 2006ATUS Graz MoSK86,2486,241
18Matschy Julia 2006KSV alutechnik85,9785,971
19Schuller Michelle 2006Kolland Topsport Gaal85,6685,661
20Breidler Valentina 2007KSV alutechnik84,9684,961
21Unterholzer Elina 2007LAC Wolfsberg82,9182,911
22Schmallegger Viviane 2007ATUS Graz MoSK82,3682,361
23Reisinger Lea 2006ATV Irdning43,4043,401
MU18 (2002-2003) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
8 Läufer
3.0 / 11:37
Ternitz
9 Läufer
3.0 / 9:43
Leoben
16 Läufer
2.4 / 4:25
St.Paul
14 Läufer
4.0 / 13:09
Völkermarkt
45 Läufer
4.0 / 15:01
Frohnleiten
34 Läufer
3.6 / 11:39
Gesamt Tn
1Adler Elias 2003RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz88,3493,8982,1984,7780,61349,185
2Seifried Stefan 2003TUS Kainach84,7942,7082,1080,3872,28319,565
3Fister Fabio 2002DSG-Maria Elend98,8790,1489,01278,023
4Siebenhofer Raphael 2003TUS Kainach100,0055,8196,35252,163
5Pachler Andreas 2002LAC Klagenfurt92,3991,41183,802
6Schiffer Tobias 2003SU trigonomic87,7181,74169,452
7Lankmaier Maximilian 2003TRC Pernegg73,5370,56144,092
8Trummer Kilian 2002runninGraz96,5396,531
9Rathgeb Nico 2003SC Erzbergland87,1387,131
10Zapf Kilian 2002OC Fürstenfeld87,0387,031
11Staudacher Benjamin 2003Lfl Köstenberg86,5886,581
12Brabek Peter 2003OC Fürstenfeld80,7380,731
13Zrim Jakob 2003OC Fürstenfeld74,4674,461
14Seiler Anton 2003KSV Alutechnik55,0255,021
15Haiden Julian 200339,2039,201
WU18 (2002-2003) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
9 Läufer
3.0 / 12:52
Ternitz
7 Läufer
3.0 / 10:23
Leoben
8 Läufer
2.4 / 4:35
St.Paul
0 Läufer
4.0 / 0:00
Völkermarkt
8 Läufer
4.0 / 18:14
Frohnleiten
5 Läufer
3.6 / 14:35
Gesamt Tn
1Walcher Maya 2003runninGraz100,00100,00200,002
2Koletnik Anna 2002Atus Knittelfeld94,8392,76187,592
3Wundsam Maureen 2002KSV Alutechnik99,7448,02147,762
4Lassacher Cordula 2003Atus Knittelfeld100,00100,001
5Elbischger Selina 2002LAC Klagenfurt97,3697,361
6Krenn Katja 2003FC Donald St. Ruprecht89,8789,871
7Haubenwaller Nella-Sophie 2003KSV Triteam Kapfenberg88,5288,521
8Kastner Maya 2002Orientierungslauf Nationalteam85,2385,231
9Winkler Hannah 2003runninGraz84,2184,211
10Lengheimer Vanessa 2003Steirischer Triathlonverband82,4282,421
11Cifrain Hannah 2003Atus Knittelfeld69,5369,531
MU20 (2000-2001) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
13 Läufer
6.0 / 22:25
Ternitz
25 Läufer
8.0 / 25:22
Leoben
26 Läufer
3.6 / 12:17
St.Paul
10 Läufer
5.0 / 20:36
Völkermarkt
45 Läufer
4.0 / 15:01
Frohnleiten
34 Läufer
3.6 / 11:39
Gesamt Tn
1Geieregger Felix 2001LTV Köflach100,00100,0098,26298,263
2Wendner Christoph 2000runninGraz88,0782,59170,672
3Kokaly Albert 2000DSG-Maria Elend100,00100,001
4Holper Leo 2000runninGraz96,5296,521
5Hackenberg Christian 2000ATUS Knittelfeld94,6694,661
6Wolfram Jakob 2001Orientierungslauf Nationalteam92,2592,251
7Spitzer Manuel 2001ATV Irdning85,2685,261
8Zechmeister David 2000SU TRI STYRIA84,4684,461
9Brandl Erik 2000Kolland Topsport Gaal76,3376,331
10Grillitsch Christoph 2001Kolland Topsport Gaal73,0773,071
WU20 (2000-2001) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
6.0 / 27:04
Ternitz
13 Läufer
4.0 / 14:43
Leoben
20 Läufer
3.6 / 14:04
St.Paul
11 Läufer
5.0 / 20:00
Völkermarkt
8 Läufer
4.0 / 18:14
Frohnleiten
47 Läufer
4.8 / 19:18
Gesamt Tn
1Mießbacher Anna 2001Kolland Topsport Gaal84,4593,2486,54264,233
2Maier Marie 2001SU Tri Styria100,00100,001
3Doppler Sophie 2001ASKÖ Henndorf92,5692,561
4Kastner Ylvi 2000Orientierungslauf Nationalteam92,5192,511
5Schrettner Anja 2000Atus Knittelfeld82,2982,291
6Lueger Anna 2000runninGraz80,7580,751
7Seidl Simone 2001Kolland Topsport Gaal80,4480,441
M20 (1985-1999) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
28 Läufer
9.0 / 33:41
Ternitz
25 Läufer
8.0 / 25:22
Leoben
26 Läufer
7.2 / 25:25
St.Paul
30 Läufer
9.0 / 29:22
Völkermarkt
87 Läufer
8.8 / 32:02
Frohnleiten
59 Läufer
9.6 / 33:31
Gesamt Tn
1Peter Mathias 1996runninGraz99,2799,8896,39295,533
2Schriebl Stefan 1986LTV Köflach99,3996,8695,54291,793
3Schlagbauer Christoph 1989GET Endurance Firmenlauftraining100,0098,34198,342
4Robertson Tim 1995LTV Köflach98,5499,48198,032
5Glössl Michael 1993LTV Köflach99,2698,26197,522
6Kügerl Michael 1991LTV Köflach97,8098,41196,212
7Pingitzer Robert 1985LTV Köflach100,0091,30191,302
8Riegler Florian 1989runninGraz91,1593,87185,012
9Moser Thomas 1987Koletnik verfliest92,0691,26183,322
10Hädicke Max 1990USI Leoben89,8588,25178,102
11Wachter Jonas 1993USI Leoben83,0977,90160,992
12Lindorfer Thomas 1994runninGraz79,0379,39158,422
13Rois Andreas 1986LTV Köflach100,00100,001
.Wartbichler Christian 1988ATSV-Nurmi Ternitz100,00100,001
.Hartinger Markus 1988Kolland Topsport Gaal100,00100,001
16Zechner Florian 1995LTV Köflach98,7898,781
17Gröll Matthias 1995runninGraz98,6498,641
18Gremmel Helmut 1990ATSV Nurmi Ternitz98,2698,261
19Wieser Hans 199395,9095,901
20Hackenberg Thomas 1999ATUS Knittelfeld95,8195,811
21Fürstaller Michael 1992ATV Irdning95,1695,161
22Glaner Franz 1991DSG Wien92,8092,801
23Theurl Manuel 1997LG Hochpustertal91,3391,331
24Kubelka Stefan 1996runninGraz90,5190,511
25Wiener Stefan 1987runninGraz88,7688,761
26Tichy Philipp 1991SU Tri Styria88,2088,201
27Senft Michael 1986TriRunteam Frohnleiten85,3785,371
28Hauser Sandro 1997St.Stefaner Schweinsgalopp84,1184,111
29Grillitsch Christian 1995LTV Köflach83,9983,991
30Haag David 199683,6383,631
31Schenk Markus 1990FC Donald83,3383,331
32Pfeifer Christian 1989runninGraz82,6082,601
33Hirtler Stefan 1987TRC Pernegg81,7881,781
34Burcak Tomas 1994PROefekt team81,5181,511
35Fabjani-Lagger Michael 198680,8180,811
36Soba Michael 1986runninGraz80,6880,681
37Kaplaner Michael 1989TRITraTraLaLa80,3080,301
38Stangl Peter 1987SU TRI STYRIA80,2480,241
39Hutwagner Christoph 1991Naturfreunde Pucking79,8279,821
40Lackner Marco 1992runninGraz79,4079,401
41Peinsipp Michael 1993Dienersdorf Runners76,9076,901
42Reichstamm Manuel 1996SU Tri Styria76,5476,541
43Hofmann Gerd 1991-76,5076,501
44Loidolt Peter 1987FC Donald St. Ruprecht76,2076,201
45Theurl Fabian 1995LG Hochpustertal75,6175,611
46Polster Thomas 1994runninGraz75,3075,301
47Paar Mathias 199675,2975,291
.Köck Oliver 199675,2975,291
49Katyi Adam 198874,0374,031
50Egger Jakob 198873,3273,321
51Höfer Thomas 1986TRC Pernegg72,4872,481
52Tritscher Maximilian 1997SU Trigonomic Austria72,1672,161
53Mugitsch Mario 198970,8070,801
54Leitner Gerald 1992SBR-Team Pöls70,4670,461
55Körner Johann 1989runninGraz69,6369,631
56Schönangerer Balthasar 199268,9968,991
57Krasser David 199068,0168,011
58Gratz Markus 1986LWV Thörl67,3867,381
59Rath Robert 1986ro_ra_4367,0267,021
60Radosavljevic Peter 1999PASCOFIX64,3164,311
61Aplinc Daniel 1988LWV Thörl62,1262,121
62Schöller Manuel 198760,4860,481
63Pateter Dominik 1994LCA Hochschwab60,0160,011
64Koch Wolfgang 198552,9952,991
W20 (1985-1999) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
6.0 / 27:04
Ternitz
13 Läufer
4.0 / 14:43
Leoben
20 Läufer
3.6 / 14:04
St.Paul
11 Läufer
5.0 / 20:00
Völkermarkt
48 Läufer
5.6 / 23:21
Frohnleiten
47 Läufer
4.8 / 19:18
Gesamt Tn
1Kiefer Edwina 1992LTV Köflach98,2692,24100,0088,5794,30384,805
2Machner Katharina 1994PSV Leoben92,0388,3184,5488,35353,224
3Slavinec Romana 1990Kolland Topsport Ga100,0099,07199,072
4Kurath Stefanie 1999Kelag Energy95,9299,50195,422
5Metschitzer Kristina 1996runninGraz90,8795,79186,672
6Scalet Carlotta 1991runninGraz91,6594,26185,912
7Pilgram Jessica 198966,7167,95134,672
8Schrempf Carina 1994Union St. Pölten100,00100,001
.Kadan Ursula 1988Orientierungslauf Nationalteam100,00100,001
.Aichner Lena-Maria 1993runninGraz100,00100,001
11Riffel Sarah 1994LTV Köflach99,5399,531
12Konczer Annabelle-Mary 1985LV Marswiese99,3899,381
13Polzer Carina 1996Orientierungslauf Nationalteam95,0295,021
14Erhart Antonia 1998runninGraz94,9294,921
15Trummer Johanna 1997runninGraz94,5694,561
16Ramstein Laura 1992runninGraz93,0593,051
17Beck Jana 1992runninGraz91,3091,301
18Rindler Theresa 1993runninGraz89,7989,791
19Jurek Andrea 1986SU Tri Styria89,1889,181
20Kögler Bettina 1992ATSV-Nurmi Ternitz88,1188,111
21Knauder Viktoria 1999runninGraz86,7586,751
22Gassner Anika 1996Orientierungslauf Nationalteam86,5886,581
23Gassner Jasmina 1999Orientierungslauf Nationalteam86,4086,401
24Rossmann Samantha isabella 1993LTV Köflach85,4985,491
25Spitzer Johanna 1995SU Trigonomic Austria82,1282,121
26Massone Agustine 1993PSV Leoben81,3981,391
27Bruderhans Viktoria 1993LG St. Paul81,1981,191
28Esser Susanne 1995runninGraz80,1380,131
29Dohr Sandra 1999Kolland Topsport Ga80,1080,101
30Grabowska Patricia 1999SU Trigonomic Austria79,4079,401
31Mayer Viktoria 1998LTV Köflach78,2978,291
32Röhrer Barbara 1993runninGraz77,9577,951
33Dürrauer Carola 1994SU Trigonomic Austria77,9377,931
34Hesping Malena 1992runninGraz77,9277,921
35Wartbichler Gisa 1989Athletenschmiede Walpersbach77,5977,591
36Schwalbach Eva 1995SU Trigonomic Austria72,5572,551
37Köchl Vanessa 199172,3172,311
38Egger Antonia tatjana 1997LTV Köflach70,8470,841
39Kurzmann Teresa 198668,3368,331
40Helfenschneider Sabrina 1995ATUS Knittelfeld67,8367,831
41Schwarz Bernadette 199964,4364,431
42Materi Diana 1986runninGraz58,4058,401
43Jadid Blanca 199154,2354,231
.Polegeg Sarah 199454,2354,231
45Künstel Sarina 198950,2950,291
M35 (1980-1984) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
28 Läufer
9.0 / 33:41
Ternitz
25 Läufer
8.0 / 25:22
Leoben
26 Läufer
7.2 / 25:25
St.Paul
30 Läufer
9.0 / 29:22
Völkermarkt
87 Läufer
8.8 / 32:02
Frohnleiten
59 Läufer
9.6 / 33:31
Gesamt Tn
1Potocar Andreas 1984runninGraz98,3694,5895,0894,11382,134
2Hatzenbichler Christian 1984runninGraz89,2588,3487,4484,5584,59349,625
3Kolbenbauer Daniel 1981LTV Köflach86,1987,2784,9287,07345,444
4Zorko Christian 1982runninGraz82,1289,0987,6982,10341,014
5Gärtner Lukas 1981LTV Köflach97,2098,13195,322
6Heigl Florian 1984KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg87,1787,23174,402
7Auer Hubert 1980Gigasport Running Team79,3588,96168,312
8Fuchs Andreas 1983runninGraz82,3881,91164,292
9Ymsén Gernot 1983TSV Hartberg100,00100,001
10Binder Martin 1984Boso Running Team93,9693,961
11Heigl Thomas 1980Kolland Topsport Gaal93,5693,561
12Haslinger Hans-Jürgen 1984Krennfit87,6587,651
13Galavits Patrik 1982VASI Triatlon S.E.86,8486,841
14Kern Manfred 1980Cool Running Hieflau86,3786,371
15Sigl Christoph 1984runninGraz82,4682,461
16Schirnhofer Thomas 1982KSV Triteam Kapfenberg79,8779,871
17Mori Matej 1980TK Mezica76,7876,781
18Leitner Matthias 1981LG St. Paul76,5876,581
19Anger Martin 198472,3372,331
20Lang Bernhard 198371,9771,971
21Linhardt Manuel 1980runninGraz68,7968,791
22Matscheko Martin 198463,4063,401
23Schwarz Manuel 198047,9447,941
W35 (1980-1984) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
6.0 / 27:04
Ternitz
13 Läufer
4.0 / 14:43
Leoben
20 Läufer
3.6 / 14:04
St.Paul
11 Läufer
5.0 / 20:00
Völkermarkt
48 Läufer
5.6 / 23:21
Frohnleiten
47 Läufer
4.8 / 19:18
Gesamt Tn
1Eppich Jutta 1980LCA Hochschwab76,9793,3981,3482,05333,744
2Huber Marika 1980HRC Jaritzberg95,6996,89192,582
3Thoma Pia-Maria 1984ATV Irdning93,5093,501
4List Sabine 1980HRC Jaritzberg82,9882,981
5Haslinger Katharina 1984LC IDEE Rottenman78,9578,951
6Greinix Astrid 1980X-Trim Zeltweg78,7678,761
7Feld Verena 1983SAAR 05 - FFFF!77,9077,901
8Resch Cornelia 1984BBB Team Felixdorf70,7570,751
9Thurner Anna 198270,6870,681
10Gyöngyösiné-Törzsök Orsolya 198362,0262,021
M40 (1975-1979) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
28 Läufer
9.0 / 33:41
Ternitz
25 Läufer
8.0 / 25:22
Leoben
26 Läufer
7.2 / 25:25
St.Paul
30 Läufer
9.0 / 29:22
Völkermarkt
87 Läufer
8.8 / 32:02
Frohnleiten
59 Läufer
9.6 / 33:31
Gesamt Tn
1Eppich Hannes 1979LCA Hochschwab69,2880,8676,9773,03300,154
2Gruber Robert 1975Kolland Topsport Gaal97,3897,381
3Thürauer Roman 1977Hurtigflink LTC96,5096,501
4Flicker Alfred 1977SV ADA Happylauf Anger91,6491,641
5Bruggraber Christian 1977LCA Hochschwab91,1891,181
6Wiltsche Wolfgang 1976LG St. Paul87,0687,061
7Schaar Daniel 1975LC IDEE Rottenmann86,8186,811
8Wagner Thomas 197982,0282,021
9Karlik Philippe 1979runninGraz78,9178,911
10Theuermann Jürgen 1977LG St. Paul77,1877,181
11Schmölzer Hannes 1977runninGraz68,9368,931
12Gyöngyösi Attila 197661,4861,481
13Hahn Peter 1979runninGraz53,1053,101
W40 (1975-1979) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
6.0 / 27:04
Ternitz
13 Läufer
4.0 / 14:43
Leoben
20 Läufer
3.6 / 14:04
St.Paul
11 Läufer
5.0 / 20:00
Völkermarkt
48 Läufer
5.6 / 23:21
Frohnleiten
47 Läufer
4.8 / 19:18
Gesamt Tn
1Graf Martina 1976KSV Triteam Kapfenberg77,0076,4773,2675,46302,194
2Braun Bettina 1979LCA Hochschwab81,0781,071
3Schuster Gabriele 1975Dahoamrunners78,2378,231
4Bärenthaler Tina 1975ATUS Graz70,7170,711
5Caldentey Xisca 197869,4669,461
6Holzmeister Anita 1976The incredible larches62,8262,821
M45 (1970-1974) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
28 Läufer
9.0 / 33:41
Ternitz
25 Läufer
8.0 / 25:22
Leoben
26 Läufer
7.2 / 25:25
St.Paul
30 Läufer
9.0 / 29:22
Völkermarkt
87 Läufer
8.8 / 32:02
Frohnleiten
59 Läufer
9.6 / 33:31
Gesamt Tn
1Nudl Richard 1970PSV Leoben84,2893,7586,4187,0286,02353,215
2Holzmeister Gerald 1974The incredible larches71,3976,2475,3171,96294,914
3Pateter Erich 1971LCA Hochschwab71,0477,9374,4170,9467,62294,325
4Delmedico Thomas 1973ATUS Knittelfeld92,0590,0487,07269,163
5Wengschen Joachim 1973Hurtigflink LTC82,5695,3583,32261,223
6Percht Robert 1973TriRunteam Frohnleiten85,7581,91167,652
7Pavalec Andreas 197271,3970,49141,882
8Wohlmuther Gerhard 1970HSV-St. Michael70,0569,51139,562
9Kroemer Christian 1970Polizei SV Leoben68,0062,87130,872
10Rathgeb Reinhard 1972ATSV-Nurmi Ternitz93,4293,421
11Unterholzer Wolfgang 1974LAC Wolfsberg89,4089,401
12Kölli Wolfgang 1972MT-Hausmannstätten77,7277,721
13Oswald Heribert 1973TRC Pernegg76,0376,031
14Arbesleitner Gerhard 1973runninGraz73,7173,711
15Strohmayer Klaus 197272,0772,071
16Esterl Otto 1973BSKV Raiffeisen69,5569,551
17Knorz Claus 1970AVL BSV67,2867,281
18Rodlauer Wolfgang 1973ULTRA TURTLES61,8661,861
19Benedikt Robert 197160,5560,551
20Gyöngyösi János 1974Sopron STG58,3958,391
21Lang Dieter 197151,9251,921
W45 (1970-1974) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
6.0 / 27:04
Ternitz
13 Läufer
4.0 / 14:43
Leoben
20 Läufer
3.6 / 14:04
St.Paul
11 Läufer
5.0 / 20:00
Völkermarkt
48 Läufer
5.6 / 23:21
Frohnleiten
47 Läufer
4.8 / 19:18
Gesamt Tn
1Fresner-Schwarz Elisabeth 1972LAC Klagenfurt25,5584,2478,1573,5276,44312,345
2Wallner Mcbee-Sabine 1973MSC Rogner Bad Blumau77,1978,0766,6770,53292,464
3Hofer Elisabeth 1972LCA Hochschwab66,3758,9357,93183,233
4Grill Michaela 197472,6776,00148,682
5Stangl Dagmar 1970ATSV-Nurmi Ternitz100,00100,001
6Penker Marlies 1973RC MTB Möllbrücke98,4498,441
7Lengl Margareta 1971ATSV-Nurmi Ternitz81,8381,831
8Obendrauf Monika 1973Gesunde Gemeinde Allerheiligen bei81,5581,551
9Streibl Justina 1971Kolland Topsport Gaal80,5480,541
10Werner Katja 1970AVL BSV71,9071,901
11Kecman Zorica 1971Laufgemeinschaft ULTRA TURTLES66,8866,881
M50 (1965-1969) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
28 Läufer
9.0 / 33:41
Ternitz
25 Läufer
8.0 / 25:22
Leoben
26 Läufer
7.2 / 25:25
St.Paul
30 Läufer
9.0 / 29:22
Völkermarkt
87 Läufer
8.8 / 32:02
Frohnleiten
59 Läufer
9.6 / 33:31
Gesamt Tn
1Schöggl Christian 1969Atus Gratkorn88,2596,1492,7490,7790,14369,805
2Kern Christof 1969Hurtigflink LTC81,9292,8389,0088,5483,76354,145
3Ried Romeo 1965runninGraz79,6988,9385,3983,4780,54338,335
4Vidounig Michael 1968VST LAAS Völkermarkt81,9981,8681,05244,903
5Heit Manfred 1966Atus Knittelfeld82,9885,05168,032
6Grosshammer Johann 1968X-Trim ASKÖ Zeltwe83,3484,47167,812
7Lackner Werner 1966FC Donald St. Ruprecht83,1776,03159,202
8Kluwik Franz 196686,0286,021
9Schuster Walter 1969LCA Hochschwab84,5084,501
10Knauder Robert 1969LG St. Paul81,4681,461
11Klinger Christian 1967HRC Jaritzberg80,2880,281
12Kitz Siegfried 1968Hurtigflink LTC74,8574,851
13Resedaritz Andreas 1969LCA Hochschwab69,8969,891
14Radosavljevic Miro 1967PASCOFIX64,2664,261
15Blaß Karl 196760,4560,451
16Hartlieb Heimo 1965Leibnitzer AC58,2158,211
W50 (1965-1969) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
6.0 / 27:04
Ternitz
13 Läufer
4.0 / 14:43
Leoben
20 Läufer
3.6 / 14:04
St.Paul
11 Läufer
5.0 / 20:00
Völkermarkt
48 Läufer
5.6 / 23:21
Frohnleiten
47 Läufer
4.8 / 19:18
Gesamt Tn
1Christandl Manuela 1967PSV Leoben72,9378,2370,0771,04292,274
2Vidounig Annemarie 196865,9358,0361,50185,463
3Grüßer Madeleine 1966LC Idee Rottenmann74,7572,10146,852
4Schrettner Susanne 1967Atus Knittelfeld64,6270,61135,242
5Eberhardt Dagmar 1968SU Tri Styria / USI Graz73,6473,641
6Pfeifer Gudrun 1966LCA Hochschwab73,6373,631
7Hödl Maria 1965TRC Pernegg72,7772,771
8Rodlauer Jutta 1966PSV Leoben64,8764,871
9Popatschnig Ulrike 1966HSV St Michael61,6861,681
10Tiefengraber Erika 1965Kolland Topsport Gaal60,3060,301
M55 (1960-1964) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
28 Läufer
9.0 / 33:41
Ternitz
25 Läufer
8.0 / 25:22
Leoben
26 Läufer
7.2 / 25:25
St.Paul
30 Läufer
9.0 / 29:22
Völkermarkt
87 Läufer
8.8 / 32:02
Frohnleiten
59 Läufer
9.6 / 33:31
Gesamt Tn
1Karner Heribert 196181,3084,7982,56248,653
2Vidreis Günther 1961KLC73,7981,0576,40231,243
3Grüßer Johann 1960LC Idee Rottenmann84,9582,30167,252
4Pobatschnig Otto 1960HSV-St. Michael77,0278,23155,252
5Leitold Heribert 196472,4679,35151,812
6Schallmoser Richard 196372,4874,81147,292
7Kogelbauer Armin 1964LCA Hochschwab68,8173,60142,412
8Kern Erwin 1964LCA Hochschwab87,1187,111
9Kürner Franz 196481,8181,811
10Winkler Anton 1964Hurtigflink LTC81,4381,431
11Herbst Harald 1962PSV Graz78,1178,111
12Schattauer Gilbert 1964LC IDEE Rottenman74,5274,521
13Kramer Markus 1960LCA Hochschwab72,0772,071
14Kaplaner Christof 1964Team Erdinger64,5964,591
W55 (1960-1964) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
6.0 / 27:04
Ternitz
13 Läufer
4.0 / 14:43
Leoben
20 Läufer
3.6 / 14:04
St.Paul
11 Läufer
5.0 / 20:00
Völkermarkt
48 Läufer
5.6 / 23:21
Frohnleiten
47 Läufer
4.8 / 19:18
Gesamt Tn
1Egger Angelika 1962Hurtigflink LTC74,6384,8878,5585,4777,3379,56328,466
2Triebl Christa 1960b-Active.at Fürstenfeld66,1273,9270,4873,7663,7769,29287,456
3Grabner Monika 1963Laufgemeinschaft ULTRA TURTLES72,5674,02146,592
M60 (1955-1959) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
28 Läufer
9.0 / 33:41
Ternitz
25 Läufer
8.0 / 25:22
Leoben
26 Läufer
7.2 / 25:25
St.Paul
30 Läufer
9.0 / 29:22
Völkermarkt
87 Läufer
8.8 / 32:02
Frohnleiten
59 Läufer
9.6 / 33:31
Gesamt Tn
1Gersin Josef 195779,4486,5284,5182,9281,4283,27337,226
2Hirtzy Franz 1958LCA Hochschwab58,6857,5961,64177,913
3Macher Kurt 1959HRC Jaritzberg78,8585,53164,382
4Gugl Josef 1958Atus Judenburg84,7584,751
5Haubenwallner Josef 1958LCA Hochschwab79,4779,471
6Knoll Johann 1959LCA Hochschwab78,4978,491
7Loidolt Josef 1955FC Donald St. Ruprecht76,9476,941
8Kopanz Ernst 1956LG St. Paul76,3876,381
9Thanner Herbert 1959TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hart74,9574,951
10Stockmaier Hubert 1956Steyr72,0872,081
11Ebner Wilfried 1957USC Trofaiach71,8571,851
12Heidenfelder Heinz 1959ATSV Ternitz71,6371,631
13Gstallnig Walter 1957JOLsport Klagenfurt71,2271,221
14Ehrenstein Norbert 1955KLC66,6266,621
15Kubelka Johannes 195763,1263,121
16Wagner Helmut 1955LWV Thörl62,6362,631
W60 (1955-1959) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
6.0 / 27:04
Ternitz
13 Läufer
4.0 / 14:43
Leoben
20 Läufer
3.6 / 14:04
St.Paul
11 Läufer
5.0 / 20:00
Völkermarkt
48 Läufer
5.6 / 23:21
Frohnleiten
47 Läufer
4.8 / 19:18
Gesamt Tn
1Knoll-Rumpl Paula 1957RTT Passail92,1292,121
2Farmer Maria 1957LCA Hochschwab69,6169,611
3Grassegger Waltraud 1958LC IDEE Rottenmann69,5169,511
4Keshmiri Margit 1957PSV Leoben53,5553,551
5Heidenfelder Christine 1957ATSV-Ternitz Speedskating50,7450,741
M65 (1950-1954) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
13 Läufer
6.0 / 22:25
Ternitz
19 Läufer
4.0 / 12:35
Leoben
26 Läufer
3.6 / 12:17
St.Paul
10 Läufer
5.0 / 20:36
Völkermarkt
9 Läufer
5.6 / 26:37
Frohnleiten
14 Läufer
4.8 / 20:57
Gesamt Tn
1Strahlhofer Hannes 1954LCA Hochschwab82,6478,60100,00100,00100,00382,645
2Stopar Erich 1954Hurtigflink LTC73,0680,4875,6792,4993,74342,385
3Wunder Rudolf 1954Hurtigflink LTC87,1087,2392,82267,163
4Hribernig Wolfgang 1951VST79,3275,9393,99249,243
5Hochfellner Willibald 1951Kolland Top Sport Gaal69,0887,81156,892
6Ritter Manfred 1952TSV Sparkasse Hart72,5572,19144,742
7Pudgar Alfred 1954Lac-Wolfsberg87,6687,661
8Grassegger Helmut 1950LC IDEE Rottenmann83,4883,481
9Golja Anton 1951ASKÖ Villach77,3077,301
10Vukomanovic Ostoja 1953ULC Hirtenberg69,7569,751
11Resch Franz 1952BBB Team Felixdorf66,5166,511
12Seyser Hermann 1951ESV-Mahrersdorf64,6164,611
13Allwinger Wolfgang 1953Team Erdinger alko52,1852,181
W65 (1950-1954) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
6.0 / 27:04
Ternitz
13 Läufer
4.0 / 14:43
Leoben
20 Läufer
3.6 / 14:04
St.Paul
11 Läufer
5.0 / 20:00
Völkermarkt
48 Läufer
5.6 / 23:21
Frohnleiten
47 Läufer
4.8 / 19:18
Gesamt Tn
1Grabmüller Herta 1954PSV Leoben57,4160,2166,6357,6460,62245,105
2Schweizer Eleonore 195058,9956,5661,7759,85237,174
M70 (1945-1949) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
13 Läufer
6.0 / 22:25
Ternitz
19 Läufer
4.0 / 12:35
Leoben
26 Läufer
3.6 / 12:17
St.Paul
10 Läufer
5.0 / 20:36
Völkermarkt
9 Läufer
5.6 / 26:37
Frohnleiten
14 Läufer
4.8 / 20:57
Gesamt Tn
1Geiger Bertram 1948Run2gether51,2660,5753,8970,7565,6065,36262,276
2Haubenwallner Josef 1947LCA Hochschwab70,6068,0084,85223,453
3Kranner Bruno 1949Running Team Lannach84,9687,21172,162
4Zechner Peter 1948RTT-Passail75,2275,221
M75 (1940-1944) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
13 Läufer
6.0 / 22:25
Ternitz
19 Läufer
4.0 / 12:35
Leoben
26 Läufer
3.6 / 12:17
St.Paul
10 Läufer
5.0 / 20:36
Völkermarkt
9 Läufer
5.6 / 26:37
Frohnleiten
14 Läufer
4.8 / 20:57
Gesamt Tn
1Melinz Johann 1943LCA Hochschwab55,1954,0166,3660,52236,084
2Zach Heinz 194446,0153,3248,2753,68201,294
3Linzer Benno 1944LAC Wolfsberg77,6977,691
4Viljem Blatnik 1941TK Grca Mezica66,4566,451
5Linzbichler Helmut 1941KSV Alutechnik55,4955,491
6Stitz Alfred 194045,5445,541
W75 (1940-1944) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
6.0 / 27:04
Ternitz
13 Läufer
4.0 / 14:43
Leoben
20 Läufer
3.6 / 14:04
St.Paul
11 Läufer
5.0 / 20:00
Völkermarkt
48 Läufer
5.6 / 23:21
Frohnleiten
47 Läufer
4.8 / 19:18
Gesamt Tn
1Moser Amanda berta 1943SU TRI STYRIA52,3352,331
M80 (1935-1939) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
13 Läufer
6.0 / 22:25
Ternitz
19 Läufer
4.0 / 12:35
Leoben
26 Läufer
3.6 / 12:17
St.Paul
10 Läufer
5.0 / 20:36
Völkermarkt
9 Läufer
5.6 / 26:37
Frohnleiten
14 Läufer
4.8 / 20:57
Gesamt Tn
1Höller Josef 1936HRC Jaritzberg39,5243,4440,6252,6051,7251,95199,716
2Jercic Ludvik 1938Maut Muta52,1552,2751,99156,413
3Maier Augustin 1939LCA Hochschwab55,1069,48124,592
4Weber Adolf 1939runninGraz63,4163,411
5Baurek Erhard 1939Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei62,1762,171
MKurz alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Eisenerz
13 Läufer
6.0 / 22:25
Ternitz
19 Läufer
4.0 / 12:35
Leoben
26 Läufer
3.6 / 12:17
St.Paul
14 Läufer
4.0 / 13:09
Völkermarkt
45 Läufer
4.0 / 15:01
Frohnleiten
34 Läufer
3.6 / 11:39
Gesamt Tn
1Jance Dominik KSV alutechnik100,0095,9997,5887,93381,504
2Hofbauer Michael LTV Köflach91,8794,9190,5991,9687,5484,79369,326
3Schuhmann Ingo runninGraz82,9077,3778,4373,9970,17312,695
4Gröll Georg runninGraz95,1297,2089,47281,783
5Gegg Christian LTV Köflach93,1695,5891,58280,323
6Graf Wolfgang KSV Triteam Kapfenberg73,8676,1073,48223,453
7Podritschnig Jürgen JPs77,1373,7271,40222,253
8Holzinger Lennart ATV Irdning92,82100,00192,822
9Schoberegger Martin KSV alutechnik96,4491,82188,262
10Großegger Christof Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF92,6890,16182,832
11Liebminger Stefan Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF95,2787,05182,322
12Leitner Christoph 94,6085,19179,792
13Janusic Ivan ATG82,2078,75160,952
14Zamand Usman khan PSV Leoben73,7878,57152,352
15Steinmaurer Florian Ultra Turtles67,6363,18130,812
16Schlagbauer Christoph GET Endurance Racing100,00100,001
17Singer Michael SU Tri Styria99,6799,671
18Hartinger Markus Kolland Topsport Gaal98,9798,971
19Zechner Florian LTV Köflach98,1998,191
20Pauser Jakob ATSV Nurmi Ternitz98,0498,041
21Gutsche Christoph LG St. Paul96,2296,221
22Pernjak Markus Kolland Topsport Gaal96,2196,211
.Kastner Nicolas Orientierungslauf Nationalteam96,2196,211
24Kurz Florian runninGraz95,2295,221
25Glössl Michael LTV Köflach94,7194,711
26Gruber Robert Kolland Topsport Gaal94,1294,121
27Karner Daniel KSV alutechnik92,9392,931
28Alter Alois LTV Köflach92,4092,401
29Frank Michael LCA Hochschwab92,2492,241
30Leitold Manfred Sporting Chocolate91,0591,051
31Eklund Henrik OLC Graz90,7690,761
32Pauritsch Steve LTV Köflach89,1989,191
33Schachner Sandro runninGraz88,3488,341
34Zechmeister David SU TRI STYRIA87,4787,471
35Lohsmann Maximilian LV Marswiese86,4886,481
36Dallinger Michael Kolland Topsport Gaal86,2886,281
37Baier Alexander bernd LTV Köflach85,2185,211
38Grillitsch Christian LTV Köflach84,3984,391
39Gaugl Florian TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hart84,2084,201
40Hartlieb Felix runninGraz83,8883,881
41Lichtenegger Gernot runninGraz83,4983,491
42Hauk Lukas LTV Köflach82,5382,531
43Hacker Emanuel runninGraz81,7981,791
44Soba Michael runninGraz80,8580,851
45Riegler Roland-Peter LG St. Paul79,5479,541
46Kundörfer Jan runninGraz79,3179,311
47Koglbauer Patrick ATSV Nurmi Ternitz76,6376,631
48Hödl Walter 73,4073,401
49Arbesleitner Gerhard runninGraz72,5272,521
50Mariacher Armin runninGraz72,3672,361
51Fruhmann Thomas 71,2571,251
52Wöllik Helmut FH Kärnten Sport70,6070,601
53Milbradt Wolfgang runninGraz69,7069,701
54Renz Johannes runninGraz65,8365,831
55Mirzaei Hedayatollah PSV Leoben65,4965,491
56Wünscher Franz 63,5463,541
57Rannacher Andreas ATUS61,5961,591
58Wagner Alexander 55,2155,211
59Kammerhofer Mario Radteam Leoben54,9154,911
60Wilhelm Roland 52,9752,971