Intern. Crosslaufcup 2020

Schichtturmlauf
Eisenerz
Samstag, 09.11.2019
11:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Ternitz
Samstag, 23.11.2019
13:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Leoben
Sonntag, 08.12.2019
11:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Night Cross
St.Paul
Samstag, 04.01.2020
16:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Völkermarkt
Samstag, 15.02.2020
10:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Frohnleiten
Sonntag, 01.03.2020
10:30 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse
Wertung: alle 1km 2km 3km 4km 8km
MU10 (2011-2014)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
11 Läufer
0.8 / 3:22
Ternitz
12 Läufer
1.5 / 4:52
Leoben
7 Läufer
1.2 / 4:28
St.Paul
8 Läufer
1.0 / 3:43
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
1.3 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
1.0 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Thenner Alessio (2011) ✓PSV Leoben80,5082,6182,29245,393
2Eppich Adrian (2012) ✓LCA Hochschwab89,3872,6076,90238,883
3Reitbauer Moritz (2013)SC Erzbergland100,00100,001
4Steinecker Felix (2012)SC Erzbergland98,0698,061
5Lang Max (2013)93,5293,521
6Lindner Erik (2011)SC Erzbergland92,2492,241
7Podgornik Nicolas (2011)DSG Maria Elend91,7791,771
8Stadtschnitzer Felix (2012)AV Eisenerz88,2188,211
9Bayer Moritz (2011)SC Erzbergland84,8784,871
10Graf Leon (2013)SC Erzbergland84,1784,171
11Kern Marcel (2013)SC Erzbergland81,1281,121
12Graf Felix (2011)SC Erzbergland79,5379,531
13Eipeldauer Liam (2012)74,9974,991
14Podritschnig Jonas (2011)JPs74,8374,831
15Endler Kilian (2011)SC Erzbergland74,5474,541
WU10 (2011-2014)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
9 Läufer
0.8 / 3:11
Ternitz
9 Läufer
1.5 / 5:10
Leoben
2 Läufer
1.2 / 5:20
St.Paul
6 Läufer
1.0 / 4:04
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
1.3 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
1.0 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Schneider Magdalena (2011) ✓Happy Lauf Anger98,4583,4091,8492,08365,774
2Ranacher Ylvie (2011) ✓ATUS Graz Mo5K100,0084,7493,13277,873
3Hackl Philippa (2012)Nordic Skiteam Trofaiach86,0486,041
4Mohor Kathrin (2011)VST Laas-Leichtathletik82,9982,991
5Neudeck Katherina (2011)XXX77,2277,221
6Kern Emelie (2011)SC Erzbergland74,3274,321
7Hackl Linda (2014)Nordic Skiteam Trofaiach72,0872,081
8Stadtschnitzer Mona (2013)AV Eisenerz71,2771,271
9Baumann Romy (2011)SC Erzbergland69,7169,711
10Stadtschnitzer Marie (2013)AV Eisenerz67,2567,251
11Taxacher Marie (2011)SC Erzbergland63,6763,671
MU12 (2009-2010)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
1.2 / 3:55
Ternitz
12 Läufer
1.5 / 4:52
Leoben
7 Läufer
1.2 / 4:28
St.Paul
8 Läufer
1.0 / 3:43
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
1.3 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
1.0 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Gradwohl Gaetano (2010) ✓Happy Lauf Anger89,3593,58100,00100,00382,934
2Müller-Nudl Christoph (2009) ✓Polizei SV Leoben84,8494,0191,3795,71365,934
3Arsenschek Timo-Valentino (2010) ✓Kolland Topsport Gaal78,3381,0182,63241,973
4Assam Jakob (2010) ✓LTU Graz97,5796,12193,692
5Pesecc Nico (2009)97,8197,811
6Raffer Michael (2009)94,4694,461
7Bärenthaler Christof (2009) ✓ATUS Graz Mo5K83,0883,081
8Lumplecker Jonathan (2009)SC Erzbergland81,8881,881
9Daskin Mark (2010)SC Erzbergland75,8175,811
10Steinecker Florian (2010)SC Erzbergland72,5372,531
11Tomberger Paul (2010)Get Endurance Mortansch67,1467,141
WU12 (2009-2010)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
8 Läufer
1.2 / 4:25
Ternitz
9 Läufer
1.5 / 5:10
Leoben
2 Läufer
1.2 / 5:20
St.Paul
6 Läufer
1.0 / 4:04
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
1.3 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
1.0 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Fixl Nadia (2010) ✓VST-LAAS-LEICHTATHLETIK89,5386,98100,00100,00376,514
2Teufel Viktoria (2009)Prosports Lieboch89,3889,381
3Brandner Anna (2010)SC Erzbergland79,8279,821
4Angerer Aymee (2010)SC Erzbergland38,9138,911
MU14 (2007-2008)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
1.2 / 3:55
Ternitz
12 Läufer
1.5 / 4:52
Leoben
9 Läufer
2.4 / 9:05
St.Paul
5 Läufer
2.0 / 7:30
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
1.6 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
1.2 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Urbas Mael (2007) ✓VST Laas-Leichtathletik96,71100,0097,12100,00393,834
2Kollmann Luca (2007) ✓PSV-Leoben94,3897,6893,8498,04383,934
3Christandl Kevin (2007) ✓PSV Leoben81,3187,0281,3085,23334,874
4Kollmann Noah (2007) ✓PSV-Leoben74,6081,1373,2879,23308,234
5Bachmann Leon (2007) ✓Kolland Topsport Gaal100,0095,0794,34289,413
6Steinberger Matteo (2008) ✓Top-Sport Kolland86,7292,23178,942
7Füllenhals Mathew (2008)ATSV Ternitz96,9096,901
8Meikl Jonas (2007)SC Erzbergland93,2593,251
9Gruber Ben (2008)SC Erzbergland77,5677,561
WU14 (2007-2008)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
8 Läufer
1.2 / 4:25
Ternitz
9 Läufer
1.5 / 5:10
Leoben
8 Läufer
2.4 / 10:07
St.Paul
8 Läufer
2.0 / 8:22
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
1.6 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
1.2 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Fixl Mia (2008) ✓VST Laas-Leichtathletik93,9793,0995,1594,90377,124
2Gradwohl Mia (2008) ✓Happy Lauf Anger90,7591,3297,0073,18352,264
3Staudacher Marlen (2007) ✓LAC Klagenfurt100,0098,91100,00298,913
4Riedisser Emelie (2007) ✓LTU Graz91,8288,5593,83274,213
5Standfest Mia (2007) ✓LTU Graz87,1788,5987,30263,073
6Schwarz Eva (2008) ✓LAC Klagenfurt80,5579,6167,47227,633
7Antlitzhofer Michelle (2007) ✓Kolland Topsport100,00100,001
8Stückler Katharina (2008) ✓LAC Wolfsberg95,6295,621
9Haßler Johanna (2007) ✓LTU Graz88,1988,191
10Mohor Kerstin (2008)VST Laas-Leichtathletik82,1682,161
11Mühlhofer Lea (2007)LC Tausendfüssler79,9879,981
MU16 (2005-2006)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 17:42
Ternitz
3 Läufer
3.0 / 10:08
Leoben
9 Läufer
2.4 / 9:05
St.Paul
8 Läufer
3.0 / 10:26
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
1.6 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
2.4 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Redl Simon (2006) ✓MLG Sparkasse97,97100,00100,0092,33390,304
2Schwarz Lukas (2006) ✓Happy Lauf Anger87,0591,0692,0082,26352,374
3Bischof Tobias (2006) ✓Topsport Kolland82,4581,6177,00241,063
4Schwarz Alexander (2006) ✓LAC Klagenfurt81,3070,81152,122
5Ambrosch Sebastian (2005)LC-Villach100,00100,001
WU16 (2005-2006)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 21:16
Ternitz
0 Läufer
3.0 / 0:00
Leoben
8 Läufer
2.4 / 10:07
St.Paul
5 Läufer
3.0 / 12:19
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
1.6 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
2.4 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Teufel Carina (2006) ✓ATSE Graz100,0097,24197,242
2Diepold Marlene (2005)KSV Alutechnik95,3792,84188,212
3Grgic Jana (2006)KSV Alutechnik97,3697,361
MU18 (2003-2004)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 17:42
Ternitz
3 Läufer
3.0 / 10:08
Leoben
21 Läufer
3.6 / 12:32
St.Paul
8 Läufer
3.0 / 10:26
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
3.6 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Adler Elias (2003) ✓RTR Weis99,3588,8293,02281,183
2Leitold Alexander (2004) ✓Kolland Topsport Gaal98,5298,521
3Stückler Christoph (2004) ✓LAC Wolfsberg92,1992,191
4Seifried Stefan (2003)TUS Kainach91,1291,121
WU18 (2003-2004)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 21:16
Ternitz
0 Läufer
3.0 / 0:00
Leoben
27 Läufer
3.6 / 14:12
St.Paul
5 Läufer
3.0 / 12:19
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
3.6 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Maggele Elena (2004)KSV Alutechnik93,13100,00193,132
2Urban Klara (2004) ✓ATSE Graz81,8086,84168,642
3Jerebitsch Jana (2004)Polizei SV Leoben68,6068,601
MU20 (2001-2002)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 17:42
Ternitz
22 Läufer
8.0 / 24:21
Leoben
21 Läufer
3.6 / 12:32
St.Paul
22 Läufer
4.0 / 14:17
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
3.6 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Pachler Andreas (2002)LAC Klagenfurt90,1894,91185,092
2Forstner Niklas (2002) ✓Five Runners Lassing97,7085,17182,872
WU20 (2001-2002)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 21:16
Ternitz
33 Läufer
4.0 / 13:43
Leoben
27 Läufer
3.6 / 14:12
St.Paul
19 Läufer
4.0 / 15:25
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Koletnik Anna (2002)Atus Knittelfeld92,9692,961
M20 (1986-2000)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
23 Läufer
7.2 / 29:32
Ternitz
22 Läufer
8.0 / 24:21
Leoben
27 Läufer
7.2 / 24:43
St.Paul
27 Läufer
8.0 / 25:15
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Gehbauer Robert (1987)HSV Kärnten96,5897,29193,882
2Riegler Philip (1997)Taxi Thalhuber100,00100,001
.Sostaric Markus (1986)LTV Köflach100,00100,001
.Kügerl Michael (1991)LTV KÖFLACH100,00100,001
.Puhar Rok (1992)AK Triglav Kranj100,00100,001
6Gremmel Helmut (1990)ATSV Ternitz99,8099,801
7Bergmann Nils (1998)TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden93,1993,191
8Berghofer Helmut (1987)91,2091,201
9Moser Thomas (1987)Atus Knittelfeld89,3889,381
10Hofmann Gerd (1991)-85,2385,231
11Petz Patrick (1988)LG St. Paul82,4382,431
12Hauser Sandro (1997)Skischule K. Jöbstl81,7681,761
13Gratzer Thorsten (1996)ATUS Knittelfeld78,9578,951
14Gratzer Dominik (1994)ATUS Knittelfeld75,4675,461
15Gressl Lukas (1991)vereinslos67,7967,791
W20 (1986-2000)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 21:16
Ternitz
33 Läufer
4.0 / 13:43
Leoben
27 Läufer
3.6 / 14:12
St.Paul
19 Läufer
4.0 / 15:25
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Längle Sarah (1997) ✓LCA Hochschwab99,3085,7988,8590,95364,904
2Pseiner Jacqueline (1992) ✓TRC Pernegg100,0083,8085,5283,71353,024
3Walcher Maya (1999)runnin Graz100,00100,001
.Slavinec Romana (1990)Kolland Topsport Gaal100,00100,001
.Kiefer Edwina (1992)LTV Köflach100,00100,001
6Wlacek Claudia (1997)LTV Köflach90,1690,161
7Kögler Bettina (1992)ATSV Ternitz84,9284,921
8Döller Alyssa (1999)Sparkasse Ternitz83,4583,451
9Mitterhuber Lisa (1992)Polizei SV Leoben81,8781,871
10Mühlhofer Lea (1999)LC Tausendfüssler73,4873,481
11Fath Kerstin (1996)ATSV Nurmi Ternitz73,0873,081
12Goldfuß Janina (1999)62,7462,741
13Vorlickova Jana (1995)2B Winner41,4341,431
M35 (1981-1985)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
23 Läufer
7.2 / 29:32
Ternitz
22 Läufer
8.0 / 24:21
Leoben
27 Läufer
7.2 / 24:43
St.Paul
27 Läufer
8.0 / 25:15
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Hatzenbichler Christian (1984) ✓runninGraz96,3685,4488,0283,15352,974
2Hrassnigg Wolfgang (1985) ✓TRC Pernegg65,4166,3465,1663,68260,594
3Potocar Andreas (1984)runninGraz95,8290,07185,892
4Pichler Alexander (1985)81,9881,981
5Schimek Peter (1983)81,9581,951
6Mohor Johann (1981)Vst-Völkermarkt79,5379,531
7Enzi Jürgen (1981)No Name Runner75,6775,671
8Findenig Alexander (1983)LG St. Paul71,1671,161
W35 (1981-1985)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 21:16
Ternitz
33 Läufer
4.0 / 13:43
Leoben
27 Läufer
3.6 / 14:12
St.Paul
19 Läufer
4.0 / 15:25
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Gradwohl Sandra (1983)Happy Lauf Anger73,7277,08150,802
2Fuchs Sabine (1985)ATSV Nurmi Ternitz75,5875,581
M40 (1976-1980)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
23 Läufer
7.2 / 29:32
Ternitz
22 Läufer
8.0 / 24:21
Leoben
27 Läufer
7.2 / 24:43
St.Paul
27 Läufer
8.0 / 25:15
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Flicker Alfred (1977) ✓Happy Lauf Anger88,1286,4082,70257,213
2Pripfl Dietmar (1977) ✓Atus Knittelfeld93,3182,7780,41256,503
3Krüger Felix (1978) ✓runninGraz84,0285,2079,40248,623
4Eppich Hannes (1979) ✓LCA Hochschwab82,3069,7072,07224,083
5Frank Michael (1976)LCA97,7497,741
6Kern Manfred (1980)Cool Running Hieflau95,2795,271
7Mikula Florian (1980)DSG Maria Elend86,5286,521
8Leitner Johann (1977)LG St. Paul84,4584,451
9Schreibmaier Mario (1976)Ultra Turtles81,1381,131
10Steinauer Florian (1979)Ultra Turtles59,0059,001
W40 (1976-1980)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 21:16
Ternitz
33 Läufer
4.0 / 13:43
Leoben
27 Läufer
3.6 / 14:12
St.Paul
19 Läufer
4.0 / 15:25
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Eppich Jutta (1980) ✓LCA Hochschwab89,5482,2885,33257,163
2Reinprecht Sabrina (1980) ✓LTV Köflach89,9388,77178,702
3Kamper Manuela (1978)ATSV Nurmi Ternitz89,0489,041
4Braun Bettina (1979)LCA Hochschwab81,3281,321
5Graf Martina (1976)KSV TRI Team Kapfenberg79,4679,461
6Goldfuß Patricia (1978)74,1974,191
7Jin Lan (1978)69,8069,801
M45 (1971-1975)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
23 Läufer
7.2 / 29:32
Ternitz
22 Läufer
8.0 / 24:21
Leoben
27 Läufer
7.2 / 24:43
St.Paul
27 Läufer
8.0 / 25:15
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Wengschen Joachim (1973) ✓hurtigflink LTC93,9690,1986,4482,83353,424
2Kahlbacher Günter (1973)AC Murtal87,6288,7484,21260,573
3Pateter Erich (1971) ✓LCA Hochschwab84,7479,1177,91241,763
4Del-Medico Thomas (1973)Atus Knittelfeld93,2187,74180,962
5Percht Robert (1973) ✓TriRunteam Frohnleiten84,7185,04169,762
6Oeftiger Thomas (1975)LTC Hurtigflink81,3682,10163,462
7Ropatitz Michael (1974)90,2790,271
8Berghofer Karl (1975)TSV Hartberg79,4379,431
9Kuchler Bernd (1972)Sporting Chocolate75,4075,401
10Oswald Christian (1972)SCMT68,7968,791
11Rodlauer Wolfgang (1973)ULTRA TURTLES68,7168,711
12Leitner Ewald (1975)67,9167,911
13Kammerhofer Mario (1973)42,8542,851
W45 (1971-1975)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 21:16
Ternitz
33 Läufer
4.0 / 13:43
Leoben
27 Läufer
3.6 / 14:12
St.Paul
19 Läufer
4.0 / 15:25
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Hofer Elisabeth (1972) ✓LCA Hochschwab73,8959,9058,5158,88251,184
2Fresner-Schwarz Elisabeth (1972) ✓LAC Klagenfurt90,9575,9978,41245,343
3Forstner Christiane (1973) ✓Five Runners Lassing89,2974,08163,372
4Wallner-Mcbee Sabine (1973)Su TRI STYRIA85,2973,76159,062
5Reichenpfader Bettina (1975)LCA Hochschwab87,7487,741
6Hackenberg Renate (1973)Atus Knittelfeld85,2085,201
7Schreibmaier Birgit (1972)Ultra Turtles77,8677,861
8Bärenthaler Tina (1975) ✓ATUS Graz Mo5K75,4975,491
9Lengl Margareta (1971)ATSV Ternitz75,3575,351
M50 (1966-1970)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
23 Läufer
7.2 / 29:32
Ternitz
22 Läufer
8.0 / 24:21
Leoben
27 Läufer
7.2 / 24:43
St.Paul
27 Läufer
8.0 / 25:15
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Nudl Richard (1970) ✓Polizei SV Leoben93,8689,9683,24267,063
2Weinfurter Manfred (1968) ✓Happy Lauf Anger89,2282,5377,22248,973
3Forstner Andreas (1968) ✓Five Runners Lassing85,7376,72162,452
4Ranacher Andreas (1969) ✓ATUS Graz Mo5K62,5860,24122,822
5Majcen Rolf (1966)ASK Mc Donalds Loosdorf87,9287,921
6Kluwik Franz (1966)LT Howodo78,5078,501
7Wohlmuther Gerhard (1970)HSV St. Michael74,8874,881
8Weinberger Josef (1969)LG St. Paul74,1674,161
W50 (1966-1970)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 21:16
Ternitz
33 Läufer
4.0 / 13:43
Leoben
27 Läufer
3.6 / 14:12
St.Paul
19 Läufer
4.0 / 15:25
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Christandl Manuela (1967) ✓PSV- Leoben83,9576,0476,4474,36310,784
2Grüßer Madeleine (1966)LC Idee Rottenmann86,2776,6471,71234,633
3Stangl Dagmar (1970)ATSV Nurmi Ternitz93,1493,141
4Zirbisegger Elisabeth (1969)HSV St.Michael75,9575,951
5Pfeifer Gudrun (1966) ✓LCA Hochschwab72,2372,231
6Schrettner Susanne (1967)Atus Knittelfeld69,8969,891
7Fath-Jakusch Birgit (1968)ATSV Nurmi Ternitz69,6869,681
8Bekhit Heide (1966) ✓ATUS Graz Mo5K66,0266,021
M55 (1961-1965)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
23 Läufer
7.2 / 29:32
Ternitz
22 Läufer
8.0 / 24:21
Leoben
27 Läufer
7.2 / 24:43
St.Paul
27 Läufer
8.0 / 25:15
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Ried Romeo (1965) ✓runninGraz86,7480,4281,4776,25324,874
2Pucher Franz (1962)LCA Hochschwab82,1179,75161,862
3Vidreis Günther (1961) ✓KLC72,7072,701
4Brunner Hermann (1965) ✓LTV Köflach69,5969,591
W55 (1961-1965)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 21:16
Ternitz
33 Läufer
4.0 / 13:43
Leoben
27 Läufer
3.6 / 14:12
St.Paul
19 Läufer
4.0 / 15:25
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Egger Angelika (1962) ✓hurtigflink LTC92,6080,6081,4383,48338,114
2Borth Renate (1964) ✓vereinslos79,4071,2272,10222,723
3Grabner Monika (1963)Ultra Turtles71,1771,171
4Strobl Margareta (1965)60,7460,741
M60 (1956-1960)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
23 Läufer
7.2 / 29:32
Ternitz
22 Läufer
8.0 / 24:21
Leoben
27 Läufer
7.2 / 24:43
St.Paul
27 Läufer
8.0 / 25:15
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
9.6 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Grüßer Johann (1960) ✓LC Idee Rottenmann91,6783,4883,83258,983
2Heidenfelder Heinz (1959)ATSV Ternitz68,5668,561
3Balasch Karl (1959)Generali SV65,4165,411
W60 (1956-1960)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 21:16
Ternitz
33 Läufer
4.0 / 13:43
Leoben
27 Läufer
3.6 / 14:12
St.Paul
19 Läufer
4.0 / 15:25
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Grassegger Waltraud (1958) ✓LC Idee Rottenmann71,4865,0271,98208,493
2Triebl Christa (1960) ✓D. active Fürstenfeld44,6835,8256,6269,44206,564
3Hoffelner Sigrid (1959)AC Murtal56,2657,63113,892
4Heidenfelder Christine (1957)ATSV Ternitz47,9256,57104,502
5Fuchs Elisabeth (1960)ATSV Nurmi Ternitz56,5256,521
6Kögler Brigitte (1960)ATSV Ternitz52,9552,951
M65 (1951-1955)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 17:42
Ternitz
20 Läufer
4.0 / 12:22
Leoben
21 Läufer
3.6 / 12:32
St.Paul
22 Läufer
4.0 / 14:17
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Hribernig Wolfgang (1951) ✓VST Laas-Leichtathletik81,1976,8777,1080,39315,554
2Wunder Rudolf (1954) ✓hurtigflink LTC78,1574,4976,1879,94308,754
3Glockengiesser Werner (1954) ✓TUS Feldbach55,0755,1857,40167,643
4Allwinger Wolfgang (1953) ✓Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei52,2953,2250,95156,453
5Stopar Erich (1954) ✓hurtigflink LTC76,3876,62153,002
6Ritter Manfred (1952)TSV Hartberg73,9173,52147,432
7Vukomanovic Ostoja (1953)ULC Hirtenberg70,6770,671
8Pudgar Alfred (1954)Lac-Wolfsberg68,7268,721
9Golja Anton (1951)ASKÖ Villach66,9566,951
10Resch Franz (1952)BBB Team Felixdorf62,2462,241
11Seyser Hermann (1951)ESV Mahrersdorf61,2361,231
W65 (1951-1955)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 21:16
Ternitz
33 Läufer
4.0 / 13:43
Leoben
27 Läufer
3.6 / 14:12
St.Paul
19 Läufer
4.0 / 15:25
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Grabmüller Herta (1954) ✓PSV Leoben72,1361,5959,4963,23256,444
M70 (1946-1950)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 17:42
Ternitz
20 Läufer
4.0 / 12:22
Leoben
21 Läufer
3.6 / 12:32
St.Paul
22 Läufer
4.0 / 14:17
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Kranner Bruno (1949) ✓Running Team Lannach77,4672,8972,2276,72299,294
2Grassegger Helmut (1950) ✓LC Idee Rottenmann75,1667,5173,88216,553
3Haubenwallner Josef (1947) ✓LCA Hochschwab76,6269,2270,02215,863
4Geiger Bertram (1948) ✓run2gether63,2562,3666,28191,903
5Topitschnig Valentin (1950)KLC KLAGENFURT74,4674,461
W70 (1946-1950)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 21:16
Ternitz
33 Läufer
4.0 / 13:43
Leoben
27 Läufer
3.6 / 14:12
St.Paul
19 Läufer
4.0 / 15:25
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Schweizer Eleonore (1950) ✓69,0160,3360,54189,873
M75 (1941-1945)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 17:42
Ternitz
20 Läufer
4.0 / 12:22
Leoben
21 Läufer
3.6 / 12:32
St.Paul
22 Läufer
4.0 / 14:17
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Melinz Johann (1943) ✓LCA Hochschwab50,4455,08105,522
M80 (1936-1940)
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 17:42
Ternitz
20 Läufer
4.0 / 12:22
Leoben
21 Läufer
3.6 / 12:32
St.Paul
22 Läufer
4.0 / 14:17
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Höller Josef (1936) ✓HRC Jaritzberg46,2343,3042,0545,11176,684
2Baurek Erhard (1939)LC Wienerwald60,7660,761
MKurz
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Eisenerz
15 Läufer
4.2 / 17:42
Ternitz
20 Läufer
4.0 / 12:22
Leoben
21 Läufer
3.6 / 12:32
St.Paul
22 Läufer
4.0 / 14:17
Völkermarkt
0 Läufer
4.8 / 0:00
Frohnleiten
0 Läufer
3.6 / 0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Hofbauer Michael ✓LTV Köflach100,0091,3594,9198,05384,314
2Fuchs Andreas ✓runninGraz95,5986,9289,33271,843
3Gradwohl PeterHappy Lauf Anger67,0471,12138,162
4Sostaric MarkusLTV Köflach100,00100,001
.Galler YannickKSV-Alutechnik100,00100,001
.Schoberegger MartinKSV alutechnik Leichtathletik100,00100,001
7Gutsche ChristophLG St. Paul97,0697,061
8Bischof Raphael96,1896,181
9Frank MichaelLCA Hochschwab95,8895,881
10Terausek KlausLTV Köflach90,2190,211
11Haselbacher PhilippLTV Köflach87,3687,361
12Podritschnig JürgenJPs86,4886,481
13Harkmam HelmutPost SV Graz82,7882,781
14Reichenpfader HeribertLCA Hochschwab80,2780,271
15Prieschl WolfgangPSV Linz77,3377,331
16Salzmann StefanLG St. Paul73,3173,311
17Lippitz MarkusHab kein61,3961,391
18Eipeldauer Liam60,9760,971
19Döller Guido57,0057,001