Intern. Crosslaufcup 2020

Schichtturmlauf
Eisenerz

Samstag, 09.11.2019
11:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Ternitz

Samstag, 23.11.2019
13:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Leoben

Sonntag, 08.12.2019
11:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Night Cross
St.Paul

Samstag, 04.01.2020
16:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Völkermarkt

Samstag, 15.02.2020
10:00 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse

Crosslauf
Frohnleiten

Sonntag, 01.03.2020
10:30 Uhr
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse
Teilnehmer Wertungen 1km 1.2km 2.4km 3.6km 4.8km 9.6km
MU10 (2011-2014)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
11L 0.8km 3:22
2.Ternitz
12L 1.5km 4:52
3.Leoben
7L 1.2km 4:28
4.St.Paul
8L 1.0km 3:43
5.Völkermarkt
10L 1.3km 4:48
6.Frohnleiten
43L 1.0km 3:41
Gesamt Tn
1Thenner Alessio (2011) APSV Leoben80,49782,60982,28884,95686,214336,075
2Eppich Adrian (2012) ALCA Hochschwab89,38172,60176,89775,591314,474
3Reitbauer Moritz (2013)SC Erzbergland100,000100,001
4Steinecker Felix (2012)SC Erzbergland98,05898,061
5Lang Max (2013)93,51993,521
6Lindner Erik (2011)SC Erzbergland92,23792,241
7Podgornik Nicolas (2011)DSG Maria Elend91,77091,771
8Mc-Kellop Jay-Neil (2011)NWM Frohnleiten - Schrems89,03889,041
9Petschnig Timo (2011)LAC Klagenfurt88,34488,341
10Stadtschnitzer Felix (2012)AV Eisenerz88,21088,211
11Bayer Moritz (2011)SC Erzbergland84,87484,871
12Graf Leon (2013)SC Erzbergland84,16784,171
13Preißler Leo (2012)ProSportsLieboch83,75183,751
14Holzmann Maximilian (2011)WSV Unterdrautal81,93181,931
15Kern Marcel (2013)SC Erzbergland81,12481,121
16Gepp Elias (2012)FSR79,64079,641
17Graf Felix (2011)SC Erzbergland79,52879,531
18Moisenbichler Fabian (2012)NWM Frohnleiten - Schrems79,12779,131
19Eipeldauer Liam (2012)74,98874,991
20Podritschnig Jonas (2011)JPs74,83274,831
21Endler Kilian (2011)SC Erzbergland74,53974,541
22Kemmer Ferdinand (2011)NWM Frohnleiten - Schrems72,72772,731
WU10 (2011-2014)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
9L 0.8km 3:11
2.Ternitz
9L 1.5km 5:10
3.Leoben
2L 1.2km 5:20
4.St.Paul
6L 1.0km 4:04
5.Völkermarkt
6L 1.3km 5:25
6.Frohnleiten
14L 1.0km 4:06
Gesamt Tn
1Ranacher Ylvie (2011) AATUS Graz100,00084,73993,13095,30893,737382,185
2Schneider Magdalena (2011) AHappy Lauf Anger98,45483,40591,83792,07593,123375,495
3Mohor Kathrin (2011)VST Laas Völkermarkt82,99380,247163,242
4Sagerschnig Lilli (2011)Sport Am Wörthersee90,78290,781
5Hackl Philippa (2012)Nordic Skiteam Trofaiach86,03686,041
6Lehmann Ilvy (2011)KSV alutechnik79,83979,841
7Gamsjäger Katharina (2011)KSV alutechnik79,64179,641
8Ussner Anna-Sophie (2011)ProSportsLieboch79,06479,061
9Neudeck Katherina (2011)XXX77,21577,221
10Kern Emelie (2011)SC Erzbergland74,31974,321
11Hackl Linda (2014)Nordic Skiteam Trofaiach72,07572,081
12Stadtschnitzer Mona (2013)AV Eisenerz71,26971,271
13Baumann Romy (2011)SC Erzbergland69,70869,711
14Stadtschnitzer Marie (2013)AV Eisenerz67,25467,251
15Taxacher Marie (2011)SC Erzbergland63,66763,671
MU12 (2009-2010)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
15L 1.2km 3:55
2.Ternitz
12L 1.5km 4:52
3.Leoben
7L 1.2km 4:28
4.St.Paul
8L 1.0km 3:43
5.Völkermarkt
10L 1.3km 4:48
6.Frohnleiten
43L 1.0km 3:41
Gesamt Tn
1Gradwohl Gaetano (2010) AHappy Lauf Anger89,35493,579100,000100,00099,310100,000399,316
2Assam Jakob (2010) ALTU Graz97,57396,121100,00098,943392,644
3Müller-Nudl Christoph (2009) APSV Leoben84,83894,00991,37295,70888,88992,900373,996
4Arsenschek Timo-Valentino (2010) AKolland Topsport Gaal78,33381,00982,62784,95683,805332,405
5Pesecc Nico (2009)97,80797,811
6Schütz Leopold (2009)NWM Frohnleiten - Schrems97,63797,641
7Raffer Michael (2009)94,45694,461
8Preißler Finn (2010)ProSportsLieboch93,90793,911
9Kranacher Clemens (2010)ATUS Graz91,07191,071
10Maier Paul (2009)Atus Knittelfeld90,76090,761
11Petschnig Jan (2009)LAC Klagenfurt90,28290,281
12Balber Tim (2009)KSV alutechnik89,65689,661
13Jaritz Franz (2009)NWM Frohnleiten - Schrems89,51089,511
14Zündel Marc (2009)KSV alutechnik88,83488,831
15Bauer Nik (2010)NWM Frohnleiten - Schrems87,79387,791
16Jaritz Peter (2009)NWM Frohnleiten - Schrems87,57487,571
17Farcher Simon (2010)NWM Frohnleiten - Schrems87,42587,421
18Baumann Nico (2010)KSV alutechnik85,40585,401
19Eibisberger Moritz (2010)NWM Frohnleiten - Schrems83,87583,871
20Gmeinbauer Leopold (2010)KSV alutechnik83,76483,761
21Bärenthaler Christof (2009) AATUS Graz Mo5K83,08283,081
22Ladinig Jakob (2009)VST Laas Völkermarkt82,28682,291
23Adam Tobias (2010)ProSportsLieboch82,22182,221
24Lumplecker Jonathan (2009)SC Erzbergland81,88281,881
25Pirstinger Clemens (2010)NWM Frohnleiten - Schrems80,73780,741
26Niederlechner Gabriel (2009)SU TRI STYRIA80,26880,271
27Kemmer Leonhard (2009)NWM Frohnleiten - Schrems80,26280,261
28Moser Noah (2010)KSV alutechnik79,79979,801
29Della-Shiava Livio (2009)VST Laas Völkermarkt79,77879,781
30Kager Elias (2009)ProSportsLieboch79,21579,221
31Lutterschmidt Rafael (2009)KSV alutechnik79,04579,051
32Steinberger Fabio (2010)Kolland Topsport Gaal78,66878,671
33Fellegger Marcel (2009)NWM Frohnleiten - Schrems78,64378,641
34Hödl Jakob (2010)ProSportsLieboch77,93877,941
35Wieser Jakob (2009)NWM Frohnleiten - Schrems76,77776,781
36Barth Luca (2009)NWM Frohnleiten - Schrems75,96275,961
37Daskin Mark (2010)SC Erzbergland75,80675,811
38Hörzer Rafael (2010)NWM Frohnleiten - Schrems74,09074,091
39Feichtinger Tobias (2009)KSV alutechnik74,01874,021
40Sorger Thomas (2009)NWM Frohnleiten - Schrems72,71372,711
41Steinecker Florian (2010)SC Erzbergland72,53172,531
42Gratzer Florian (2010)NWM Frohnleiten - Schrems70,72370,721
43Kostanjevec Lukas (2010)KSV alutechnik70,59470,591
44Hopfer Florian (2010)PSV Leoben69,95169,951
45Tomberger Paul (2010)Get Endurance Mortansch67,14367,141
46Greiner Anton (2009)runninGraz65,97765,981
WU12 (2009-2010)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
8L 1.2km 4:25
2.Ternitz
9L 1.5km 5:10
3.Leoben
2L 1.2km 5:20
4.St.Paul
6L 1.0km 4:04
5.Völkermarkt
6L 1.3km 5:25
6.Frohnleiten
14L 1.0km 4:06
Gesamt Tn
1Fixl Nadia (2010) AVST-LAAS-LEICHTATHLETIK89,52786,979100,000100,000100,000100,000400,006
2Teufel Viktoria (2009)Prosports Lieboch89,37783,120172,502
3Matschy Johanna (2009)KSV alutechnik97,47797,481
4Nekrep Lina (2010)KSV alutechnik95,03195,031
5Schneider Ella (2009)KSV alutechnik92,03792,041
6Schwarz Emma (2010)KSV alutechnik89,55989,561
7Tomic Anna (2009)KSV alutechnik88,82088,821
8Höfler Joana (2009)KSV alutechnik87,57187,571
9Mogg Mia sophie (2009)KSV alutechnik86,84086,841
10Brandner Anna (2010)SC Erzbergland79,81979,821
11Drljepan Anja (2010)KSV alutechnik77,78177,781
12Fuchs Jana (2010)62,50562,511
13Angerer Aymee (2010)SC Erzbergland38,91338,911
MU14 (2007-2008)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
15L 1.2km 3:55
2.Ternitz
12L 1.5km 4:52
3.Leoben
9L 2.4km 9:05
4.St.Paul
5L 2.0km 7:30
5.Völkermarkt
10L 1.6km 5:52
6.Frohnleiten
10L 1.2km 4:22
Gesamt Tn
1Urbas Mael (2007) AVST Laas Völkermarkt96,708100,00097,119100,00099,717100,000399,726
2Bachmann Leon (2007) AKolland Topsport Gaal100,00095,07494,34098,87696,342390,295
3Kollmann Luca (2007) APSV Leoben94,37897,67893,83998,03994,11893,675384,216
4Christandl Kevin (2007) APSV Leoben81,31587,02381,30585,22781,854335,425
5Kollmann Noah (2007) APSV Leoben74,60381,12573,28179,22577,70479,533317,596
6Steinberger Matteo (2008) AKolland Topsport Gaal86,71692,22684,254263,203
7Füllenhals Mathew (2008)ATSV Ternitz96,89996,901
8Meikl Jonas (2007)SC Erzbergland93,25493,251
9Nöstlthaller Niklas (2007)LTU Graz93,12093,121
10Orthaber Benjamin (2008)89,19089,191
11Gruber Ben (2008)SC Erzbergland77,55877,561
12Eibisberger Lorenz (2008)NWM Frohnleiten - Schrems74,35274,351
13Besser Felix (2007)VST Laas Völkermarkt67,95467,951
14Hopfer Klemens (2008)PSV Leoben66,24266,241
WU14 (2007-2008)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
8L 1.2km 4:25
2.Ternitz
9L 1.5km 5:10
3.Leoben
8L 2.4km 10:07
4.St.Paul
8L 2.0km 8:22
5.Völkermarkt
13L 1.6km 6:19
6.Frohnleiten
12L 1.2km 4:54
Gesamt Tn
1Staudacher Marlen (2007) ALAC Klagenfurt100,00098,912100,00097,680396,594
2Fixl Mia (2008) AVST Laas Völkermarkt93,97293,09595,15594,89694,51498,024382,596
3Gradwohl Mia (2008) AHappy Lauf Anger90,75391,32597,00073,17887,32799,127378,216
4Riedisser Emelie (2007) ALTU Graz91,82588,55593,83293,243367,454
5Standfest Mia (2007) ALTU Graz87,17188,59387,30482,93294,580357,655
6Schwarz Eva (2008) ALAC Klagenfurt80,54779,60567,47378,958306,584
7Haßler Johanna (2007) ALTU Graz88,19288,890177,082
8Mohor Kerstin (2008)VST Laas Völkermarkt82,16078,958161,122
9Antlitzhofer Michelle (2007) AKolland Topsport100,000100,001
..Strauss Julia (2008)TUS Kainach100,000100,001
10Grubmüller Lisa-Marie (2007)SU TRI STYRIA98,74198,741
11Stückler Katharina (2008) ALAC Wolfsberg95,61995,621
12Niederlechner Rosa (2007)SU TRI STYRIA94,38094,381
13Drljepan Enna (2008)KSV alutechnik93,90493,901
14Di-Bernardo Sophie (2008)Sport Am Wörthersee93,12093,121
15Haingartner Lisa (2007)Atus Knittelfeld90,37390,371
16Maier Carolina (2007)Atus Knittelfeld89,55689,561
17Hörzer Pia (2007)NWM Frohnleiten - Schrems84,58284,581
18Mühlhofer Lea (2007)LC Tausendfüssler79,98579,981
19Krainz Lorena (2008)VST Laas Völkermarkt75,19875,201
20Karner Lisa (2008)VST Laas Völkermarkt60,54360,541
MU16 (2005-2006)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
15L 4.2km 17:42
2.Ternitz
3L 3.0km 10:08
3.Leoben
9L 2.4km 9:05
4.St.Paul
8L 3.0km 10:26
5.Völkermarkt
10L 1.6km 5:52
6.Frohnleiten
10L 2.4km 8:43
Gesamt Tn
1Redl Simon (2006) AMLG Sparkasse97,970100,000100,00092,330100,00093,290397,976
2Schwarz Lukas (2006) AHappy Lauf Anger87,04991,05692,00582,260352,374
3Bischof Tobias (2006) AKolland Topsport Gaal82,45381,61376,99985,64580,356330,075
4Schwarz Alexander (2006) ALAC Klagenfurt81,30270,81484,615236,733
5Ambrosch Sebastian (2005)LC VILLACH100,00032,562100,000232,563
6Hopfgartner Fabian (2006)LC Villach88,00088,001
7Gepp David (2006)ATUS Graz87,58987,591
8Zehetleitner Karl (2006)SU Trigonomic87,54287,541
9Stefan Maximilian (2006)DSG Maria Elend86,47286,471
10Steiner Alexander (2005)SU TRI STYRIA85,78685,791
11Kocher Xaver (2006)LTU Graz85,59385,591
12Sattler Fabio (2006)SU TRI STYRIA83,67883,681
13Eibisberger Franz anton (2005)NWM Frohnleiten - Schrems78,08078,081
WU16 (2005-2006)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
15L 4.2km 21:16
2.Ternitz
0L 3.0km 0:00
3.Leoben
8L 2.4km 10:07
4.St.Paul
5L 3.0km 12:19
5.Völkermarkt
13L 1.6km 6:19
6.Frohnleiten
11L 2.4km 9:05
Gesamt Tn
1Teufel Carina (2006) AATSE Graz100,00097,237100,00088,015385,254
2Diepold Marlene (2005)KSV alutechnik95,37592,83983,576271,793
3Grgic Jana (2006)KSV alutechnik97,36578,656176,022
4Windsperger Luna (2005)run2gether100,000100,001
5Siebenhofer Chiara-Marie (2006)TUS Kainach93,43793,441
6Frank Lara (2006)LC Villach89,17689,181
7Auer Emma (2006)MLG Sparkasse89,16189,161
8Reisinger Lea (2006)ATV Irdning85,03085,031
9Griesser Julia (2006)LC Villach82,57182,571
10Strauss Anja (2005)TUS Kainach81,37481,371
11Kummer Jana (2006)VST Laas Völkermarkt76,87676,881
12Nothnagl Hanna (2006)MLG Sparkasse76,83776,841
13Hohensinger Lara (2005)Running Team Lannach76,25776,261
14Leistentritt Julia (2006)MLG Sparkasse73,27173,271
MU18 (2003-2004)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
15L 4.2km 17:42
2.Ternitz
3L 3.0km 10:08
3.Leoben
21L 3.6km 12:32
4.St.Paul
8L 3.0km 10:26
5.Völkermarkt
26L 4.8km 15:59
6.Frohnleiten
31L 3.6km 11:31
Gesamt Tn
1Adler Elias (2003) ARC TRI RUN Atus Weiz99,34788,82193,01680,11779,062361,305
2Seifried Stefan (2003)TUS Kainach91,12177,049168,172
3Leitold Alexander (2004) AKolland Topsport Gaal98,51698,521
4Siebenhofer Raphael (2003)TUS Kainach96,83396,831
5Stückler Christoph (2004) ALAC Wolfsberg92,19492,191
6Schiffer Tobias (2003)SU Trigonomic87,68287,681
7Alb Jan (2004)SU TRI STYRIA84,59084,591
8Bleckmann Fritz (2004)SU TRI STYRIA84,14684,151
9Greiner Gustav (2004)runninGraz68,39268,391
10Lankmaier Maximilian (2004)TRC Pernegg66,40566,401
WU18 (2003-2004)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
15L 4.2km 21:16
2.Ternitz
0L 3.0km 0:00
3.Leoben
27L 3.6km 14:12
4.St.Paul
5L 3.0km 12:19
5.Völkermarkt
16L 4.8km 19:59
6.Frohnleiten
5L 3.6km 13:41
Gesamt Tn
1Maggele Elena (2004)KSV alutechnik93,130100,00082,539275,673
2Urban Klara (2004) AATSE Graz81,80386,83978,478247,123
3Lassacher Cordula (2003)Atus Knittelfeld100,000100,001
4Lahousen-Luxenberger Maria (2004)SU TRI STYRIA81,03481,031
5Ladinig Hannah (2004)VST Laas Völkermarkt78,46978,471
6Jerebitsch Jana (2004)Polizei SV Leoben68,60268,601
7Strauß Nina (2003)LTV Köflach63,41363,411
MU20 (2001-2002)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
15L 4.2km 17:42
2.Ternitz
22L 8.0km 24:21
3.Leoben
21L 3.6km 12:32
4.St.Paul
22L 4.0km 14:17
5.Völkermarkt
26L 4.8km 15:59
6.Frohnleiten
31L 3.6km 11:31
Gesamt Tn
1Pachler Andreas (2002)LAC Klagenfurt90,17994,90686,16482,043353,294
2Geieregger Felix (2001)LTV Köflach100,00095,804195,802
3Forstner Niklas (2002) AFive Runners Lassing97,70085,166182,872
4Schusser Morgan (2001)LAC Klagenfurt93,10793,111
5Fister Fabio (2002)DSG Maria Elend89,86589,861
6Ofner Tobias (2001)LTV Köflach78,16678,171
7Griesser Michael (2002)63,05163,051
WU20 (2001-2002)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
15L 4.2km 21:16
2.Ternitz
33L 4.0km 13:43
3.Leoben
27L 3.6km 14:12
4.St.Paul
19L 4.0km 15:25
5.Völkermarkt
16L 4.8km 19:59
6.Frohnleiten
51L 4.8km 18:10
Gesamt Tn
1Koletnik Anna (2002)Atus Knittelfeld92,96586,687179,652
2Reicht Carina (2001)run2gether100,000100,001
3Trabesinger Dorina (2001)LC Villach89,14589,141
4Zückert Ismene (2002)LTU Graz87,36087,361
5Verbic Anna (2002)Trainings Peak82,56482,561
6Mießbacher Anna (2001)Kolland Topsport Gaal74,87974,881
M20 (1986-2000)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
23L 7.2km 29:32
2.Ternitz
22L 8.0km 24:21
3.Leoben
27L 7.2km 24:43
4.St.Paul
27L 8.0km 25:15
5.Völkermarkt
25L 9.6km 34:21
6.Frohnleiten
68L 9.6km 32:59
Gesamt Tn
1Kügerl Michael (1991)LTV Köflach100,00098,606198,612
2Gehbauer Robert (1987)HSV Kärnten96,58597,294193,882
3Moser Thomas (1987)Atus Knittelfeld89,38192,764182,142
4Gratzer Thorsten (1996)Atus Knittelfeld78,94777,112156,062
5Gratzer Dominik (1994)Atus Knittelfeld75,45771,913147,372
6Riegler Philip (1997)Taxi Thalhuber100,000100,001
..Sostaric Markus (1986)LTV Köflach100,000100,001
..Puhar Rok (1992)AK Triglav Kranj100,000100,001
..Nageler Christoph (1989)LC Stockenboi100,000100,001
..Hartinger Markus (1988)Kolland Topsport Gaal100,000100,001
7Gremmel Helmut (1990)ATSV Ternitz99,79899,801
8Merl Robert (1991)runninGraz99,20799,211
9Vasold Lukas (1993)Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen95,07595,071
10Schriebl Stefan (1986)LTV Köflach94,14894,151
11Bergmann Nils (1998)TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden93,19493,191
12Grillitsch Christian (1993)LTV Köflach92,08592,091
13Berghofer Helmut (1987)91,19991,201
14Fürstaller Michael (1992)Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen90,65490,651
15Bischof Raphael (1988)IBBZ Ingenieure GmbH90,31690,321
16Mayerhofer Peter (1986)Athletik Club Vasold Liezen90,31190,311
17Salchenegger Christian (1990)Running Graz86,96286,961
18Pausch Wolfgang (1992)USV Krakauebene86,25286,251
19Senft Michael (1986)TriRun Team Frohnleiten86,00886,011
20Hofmann Gerd (1991)-85,23385,231
21Kovar Pascal (1996)runninGraz84,58784,591
22Gerold Lukas (1989)83,79983,801
23Petz Patrick (1988)LG St. Paul82,42782,431
24Hauser Sandro (1997)Skischule K. Jöbstl81,75981,761
25Isopp Ernst (1989)Red Katankas76,70376,701
26Moser Lukas (1992)PSV Leoben71,67771,681
27Gressl Lukas (1991)vereinslos67,79367,791
W20 (1986-2000)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
15L 4.2km 21:16
2.Ternitz
33L 4.0km 13:43
3.Leoben
27L 3.6km 14:12
4.St.Paul
19L 4.0km 15:25
5.Völkermarkt
16L 4.8km 19:59
6.Frohnleiten
51L 4.8km 18:10
Gesamt Tn
1Längle Sarah (1997) ALCA Hochschwab99,30085,79488,85090,95495,61482,152374,726
2Pseiner Jacqueline (1992) ATRC Pernegg100,00083,79585,51583,71091,45777,120360,776
3Kiefer Edwina (1992)LTV Köflach100,00091,346191,352
4Felber Sarah (1993)Kolland Topsport Gaal100,00088,810188,812
5Wiacek Claudia (1997)LTV Köflach90,15681,947172,102
6Mitterhuber Lisa (1992)Polizei SV Leoben81,86972,210154,082
7Walcher Maya (1999)runnin Graz100,000100,001
..Slavinec Romana (1990)Kolland Topsport Gaal100,000100,001
8Schrempf Carina (1994)Union St. Pölten / Esin Sportclub98,08098,081
9Smolle Elisabeth (1990)LTV Köflach96,44496,441
10Kurath Stefanie (1999)Kelag Energy94,10994,111
11Riffel Sarah (1994)LTV Köflach92,43592,431
12Bärnthaler Sarah (2000)SU TRI STYRIA92,34592,351
13Leidorfer Petra (1986)Running Team Lannach91,08791,091
14Hirschbeck Marlies (1996)TRI OUT girls87,12387,121
15Stadelmann Christina (1992)Athletik Club Vasold Liezen86,65986,661
16Pehab Kerstin (1993)Athletik Club Vasold Liezen86,40486,401
17Kögler Bettina (1992)ATSV Ternitz84,92184,921
18Döller Alyssa (1999)Sparkasse Ternitz83,44883,451
19Swoboda Anna (1998)Kolland Topsport Gaal82,99282,991
20Pfandl Lisa (1995)Schweigerfit81,35181,351
21Kohlhofer Verena (1992)TRC Pernegg77,86877,871
22Mayer Viktoria (1998)LTV Köflach75,94075,941
23Mühlhofer Lea (1999)LC Tausendfüssler73,48273,481
24Fath Kerstin (1996)ATSV Nurmi Ternitz73,08273,081
25Goldfuß Janina (1999)62,73862,741
26Vorlickova Jana (1995)2B Winner41,43341,431
M35 (1981-1985)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
23L 7.2km 29:32
2.Ternitz
22L 8.0km 24:21
3.Leoben
27L 7.2km 24:43
4.St.Paul
27L 8.0km 25:15
5.Völkermarkt
25L 9.6km 34:21
6.Frohnleiten
68L 9.6km 32:59
Gesamt Tn
1Potocar Andreas (1984)runninGraz95,82290,07195,81691,516373,224
2Hatzenbichler Christian (1984) ArunninGraz96,35785,44388,02283,15092,00986,651363,046
3Hrassnigg Wolfgang (1985) ATRC Pernegg65,41266,34465,15663,68267,046263,965
4Mohor Johann (1981)VST Laas Völkermarkt79,52889,298168,832
5Schimek Peter (1983)81,94681,973163,922
6Gärtner Lukas (1981)LTV Köflach96,34696,351
7Sneditz Andreas (1984)HSV Triathlon Kärnten90,39590,391
8Tischler Andreas (1982)TRC Pernegg85,53885,541
9Hölzlsauer Thomas (1984)82,80782,811
10Raninger Peter (1984)PSV Leoben82,31182,311
11Pichler Alexander (1985)81,98181,981
12Enzi Jürgen (1981)No Name Runner75,67475,671
13Findenig Alexander (1983)LG St. Paul71,16071,161
14Kohlhauser Stephan (1985)TriRun Team Frohnleiten69,87069,871
W35 (1981-1985)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
15L 4.2km 21:16
2.Ternitz
33L 4.0km 13:43
3.Leoben
27L 3.6km 14:12
4.St.Paul
19L 4.0km 15:25
5.Völkermarkt
16L 4.8km 19:59
6.Frohnleiten
51L 4.8km 18:10
Gesamt Tn
1Gradwohl Sandra (1983)Happy Lauf Anger73,71677,08383,67172,960307,434
2Hochegger Maria (1982)Running Team Lannach95,92195,921
3Fuchs Sabine (1985)ATSV Nurmi Ternitz75,57675,581
M40 (1976-1980)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
23L 7.2km 29:32
2.Ternitz
22L 8.0km 24:21
3.Leoben
27L 7.2km 24:43
4.St.Paul
27L 8.0km 25:15
5.Völkermarkt
25L 9.6km 34:21
6.Frohnleiten
68L 9.6km 32:59
Gesamt Tn
1Flicker Alfred (1977) AHappy Lauf Anger88,11586,39982,69789,10585,243348,865
2Pripfl Dietmar (1977) AATUS Knittelfeld93,31282,76980,41486,560343,064
3Krüger Felix (1978) ArunninGraz84,02185,19679,40386,37981,505337,105
4Eppich Hannes (1979) ALCA Hochschwab82,30469,69872,07472,113296,194
5Kern Manfred (1980)Cool Running Hieflau95,26986,818182,092
6Frank Michael (1976)LCA97,73997,741
7Mord Heimo (1976)ATUS Knittelfeld92,88092,881
8Heigl Thomas (1980)Kolland Topsport Gaal91,27091,271
9Mikula Florian (1980)DSG Maria Elend86,52286,521
10Leitner Johann (1977)LG St. Paul84,44884,451
11Reiterer Christoph (1977)Running Team Lannach81,98681,991
12Mayrhofer Markus (1976)MT-Hausmannstätten81,73481,731
13Schreibmaier Mario (1976)Ultra Turtles81,12781,131
14Rabl Bernhard (1979)runninGraz80,74180,741
15Derler Robert (1977)TRC Pernegg78,91978,921
16Karner Thomas (1980)PSV Leoben72,69372,691
17Steinauer Florian (1979)Ultra Turtles58,99859,001
W40 (1976-1980)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
15L 4.2km 21:16
2.Ternitz
33L 4.0km 13:43
3.Leoben
27L 3.6km 14:12
4.St.Paul
19L 4.0km 15:25
5.Völkermarkt
16L 4.8km 19:59
6.Frohnleiten
51L 4.8km 18:10
Gesamt Tn
1Eppich Jutta (1980) ALCA Hochschwab89,54482,28285,33285,521342,684
2Reinprecht Sabrina (1980) ALTV Köflach89,92988,77282,460261,163
3Graf Martina (1976)KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg79,45672,734152,192
4Huber Marika (1980)HRC Jaritzberg91,54991,551
5Kamper Manuela (1978)ATSV Nurmi Ternitz89,04589,041
6Braun Bettina (1979)LCA Hochschwab81,32281,321
7Greinix Astrid (1980)X-Trim ASKÖ Zeltweg76,23376,231
8Goldfuß Patricia (1978)74,18674,191
9Jin Lan (1978)69,79669,801
M45 (1971-1975)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
23L 7.2km 29:32
2.Ternitz
22L 8.0km 24:21
3.Leoben
27L 7.2km 24:43
4.St.Paul
27L 8.0km 25:15
5.Völkermarkt
25L 9.6km 34:21
6.Frohnleiten
68L 9.6km 32:59
Gesamt Tn
1Kahlbacher Günter (1973)Athletik Club Murtal87,62288,73884,21391,19587,536355,095
2Wengschen Joachim (1973) Ahurtigflink LTC93,95590,19286,44182,832353,424
3Pateter Erich (1971) ALCA Hochschwab84,74479,11377,90575,744317,514
4Del-Medico Thomas (1973)Atus Knittelfeld93,21487,74184,620265,583
5Percht Robert (1973) ATri Runteam Frohleiten84,71385,04384,260254,023
6Oeftiger Thomas (1975)LTC Hurtigflink81,35982,105163,462
7Gruber Robert (1975)Kolland Topsport Gaal95,94695,951
8Ropatitz Michael (1974)90,27090,271
9Fahrengruber Rene (1974)88,33288,331
10Milleder Andreas (1975)Kolland Topsport Gaal86,96986,971
11Liegl Bernhard (1973)LAC Klagenfurt83,07183,071
12Niederlechner Georg (1971)82,60882,611
13Berghofer Karl (1975)TSV Hartberg79,42879,431
14Kölli Wolfgang (1972)MT-Hausmannstätten75,94475,941
15Holzmann Florian (1975)SSK Werfen75,71575,711
16Kuchler Bernd (1972)Sporting Chocolate75,40475,401
17Oswald Christian (1972)SCMT68,79568,791
18Rodlauer Wolfgang (1973)ULTRA TURTLES68,70968,711
19Leitner Ewald (1975)67,90767,911
20Kammerhofer Mario (1973)42,84842,851
W45 (1971-1975)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
15L 4.2km 21:16
2.Ternitz
33L 4.0km 13:43
3.Leoben
27L 3.6km 14:12
4.St.Paul
19L 4.0km 15:25
5.Völkermarkt
16L 4.8km 19:59
6.Frohnleiten
51L 4.8km 18:10
Gesamt Tn
1Fresner-Schwarz Elisabeth (1972) ALAC Klagenfurt90,94875,98978,40581,620326,964
2Wallner-Mcbee Sabine (1973)MSC Rogner-Bad Blumau85,29473,76471,75365,251296,064
3Hofer Elisabeth (1972) ALCA Hochschwab73,88559,90458,50858,880251,184
4Forstner Christiane (1973) AFive Runners Lassing89,29374,080163,372
5Reichenpfader Bettina (1975)LCA Hochschwab87,74487,741
6Hackenberg Renate (1973)Atus Knittelfeld85,20585,201
7Elser Angelika (1972)ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank83,90083,901
8Schreibmaier Birgit (1972)Ultra Turtles77,85577,861
9Bärenthaler Tina (1975) AATUS Graz Mo5K75,49375,491
10Lengl Margareta (1971)ATSV Ternitz75,35275,351
11Hafner-Holzmann Gerhild (1973)WSV Unterdrautal73,31673,321
12Greiner-Löschnigg Irene (1974)runninGraz62,72362,721
M50 (1966-1970)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
23L 7.2km 29:32
2.Ternitz
22L 8.0km 24:21
3.Leoben
27L 7.2km 24:43
4.St.Paul
27L 8.0km 25:15
5.Völkermarkt
25L 9.6km 34:21
6.Frohnleiten
68L 9.6km 32:59
Gesamt Tn
1Nudl Richard (1970) APSV Leoben93,85689,96083,24288,15284,720356,695
2Weinfurter Manfred (1968) AHappy Lauf Anger89,22582,52677,21781,334330,304
3Ranacher Andreas (1969) AATUS Graz Mo5K62,58360,23964,28659,743246,854
4Forstner Andreas (1968) AFive Runners Lassing85,72876,722162,452
5Wohlmuther Gerhard (1970)HSV St. Michael74,88373,424148,312
6Schöggl Christian (1969)Atus Gratkorn88,62488,621
7Majcen Rolf (1966)ASK Mc Donalds Loosdorf87,91787,921
8Kern Christof (1969)Hurtigflink LTC82,47482,471
9Margotti Robert (1969)ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank80,10880,111
10Lackner Werner (1966)FC Donald St. Ruprecht78,74578,751
11Kluwik Franz (1966)LT Howodo78,50078,501
12Kitz Siegfried (1968)Hurtigflink LTC77,43977,441
13Weinberger Josef (1969)LG St. Paul74,15674,161
14Holzer Michael (1966)HSVK Marathon73,50273,501
15Greiner Markus (1970)runninGraz63,16163,161
W50 (1966-1970)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
15L 4.2km 21:16
2.Ternitz
33L 4.0km 13:43
3.Leoben
27L 3.6km 14:12
4.St.Paul
19L 4.0km 15:25
5.Völkermarkt
16L 4.8km 19:59
6.Frohnleiten
51L 4.8km 18:10
Gesamt Tn
1Christandl Manuela (1967) APSV Leoben83,94776,03576,43974,35767,566310,785
2Grüßer Madeleine (1966)LC Idee Rottenmann86,27576,64071,712234,633
3Bekhit Heide (1966) AATUS Mo5K66,02467,93262,268196,223
4Stangl Dagmar (1970)ATSV Nurmi Ternitz93,14093,141
5Zehetleitner Gerda (1966)RTR Weiz81,71881,721
6Schadenbauer Martina (1970)Running Team Lannach79,34079,341
7Pierer Elfriede (1967)HRC Jaritzberg77,69477,691
8Zirbisegger Elisabeth (1969)HSV St.Michael75,94775,951
9Lippe Rosemarie (1970)Griffen74,19674,201
10Pfeifer Gudrun (1966) ALCA Hochschwab72,22572,231
11Schrettner Susanne (1967)Atus Knittelfeld69,89069,891
12Fath-Jakusch Birgit (1968)ATSV Nurmi Ternitz69,67569,681
13Pobatschnig Ulrike (1966)HSV St. Michael57,89757,901
M55 (1961-1965)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
23L 7.2km 29:32
2.Ternitz
22L 8.0km 24:21
3.Leoben
27L 7.2km 24:43
4.St.Paul
27L 8.0km 25:15
5.Völkermarkt
25L 9.6km 34:21
6.Frohnleiten
68L 9.6km 32:59
Gesamt Tn
1Ried Romeo (1965) ArunninGraz86,73580,42481,46976,24682,93878,249331,576
2Pucher Franz (1962)LCA Hochschwab82,11379,75075,395237,263
3Brunner Hermann (1965) ALTV Köflach69,59176,13672,451218,183
4Vidreis Günther (1961) AKLC72,69773,269145,972
5Herbst Harald (1962)PSV Leoben84,26484,261
6Winkler Anton (1964)Hurtigflink LTC83,13383,131
7Stornig Klaus (1965)DSG Maria Elend81,82581,821
8Reitbauer Johann (1963)FC Donald St. Ruprecht76,29076,291
9Schallmoser Richard (1963)73,66773,671
10Illmaier Stefan (1965)LCA Hochschwab73,03473,031
11Moser Peter (1964)Athletik Club Murtal58,78058,781
W55 (1961-1965)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
15L 4.2km 21:16
2.Ternitz
33L 4.0km 13:43
3.Leoben
27L 3.6km 14:12
4.St.Paul
19L 4.0km 15:25
5.Völkermarkt
16L 4.8km 19:59
6.Frohnleiten
51L 4.8km 18:10
Gesamt Tn
1Egger Angelika (1962) AHurtigflink LTC92,59880,60481,42583,48485,95074,693343,466
2Borth Renate (1964) A79,40371,21872,09766,090288,814
3Striednig Ulrike (1961)LAC Klagenfurt96,61696,621
4Paar Gudrun (1963)TRC Pernegg79,15579,151
5Hödl Maria (1965)TRC Pernegg72,65272,651
6Grabner Monika (1963)Ultra Turtles71,16971,171
7Strobl Margareta (1965)60,74060,741
M60 (1956-1960)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
23L 7.2km 29:32
2.Ternitz
22L 8.0km 24:21
3.Leoben
27L 7.2km 24:43
4.St.Paul
27L 8.0km 25:15
5.Völkermarkt
25L 9.6km 34:21
6.Frohnleiten
68L 9.6km 32:59
Gesamt Tn
1Grüßer Johann (1960) ALC IDEE Rottenmann91,67183,47983,83081,265340,244
2Macher Kurt (1959)HRC Jaritzberg76,75276,751
3Pobatschnig Otto (1960)HSV St. Michael75,16975,171
4Lang Winfried (1957)FC Donald St. Ruprecht72,63972,641
5Podhraski Franz (1958)FC Donald St. Ruprecht70,81970,821
6Heidenfelder Heinz (1959)ATSV Ternitz68,55768,561
7Balasch Karl (1959)Generali SV65,41165,411
8Kummer Christian (1959)HSVK Marathon63,18263,181
9Hauszer Martin (1960)62,99262,991
10Hoffelner Harald (1958)Athletik Club Murtal57,97057,971
W60 (1956-1960)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
15L 4.2km 21:16
2.Ternitz
33L 4.0km 13:43
3.Leoben
27L 3.6km 14:12
4.St.Paul
19L 4.0km 15:25
5.Völkermarkt
16L 4.8km 19:59
6.Frohnleiten
51L 4.8km 18:10
Gesamt Tn
1Grassegger Waltraud (1958) ALC IDEE Rottenmann71,48565,01971,98474,84467,450285,765
2Triebl Christa (1960) AD. active Fürstenfeld44,67835,81656,62469,444206,564
3Hoffelner Sigrid (1959)AC Murtal56,26057,632113,892
4Heidenfelder Christine (1957)ATSV Ternitz47,92256,574104,502
5Knoll-Rumpl Paula (1957)RTT-Passail88,35388,351
6Santer Barbara (1959)ASKÖ Villach80,79580,801
7Grieshofer Maria (1959)ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank69,90569,901
8Farmer Maria (1957)LCA Hochschwab67,75367,751
9Fuchs Elisabeth (1960)ATSV Nurmi Ternitz56,51956,521
10Kögler Brigitte (1960)ATSV Ternitz52,95252,951
M65 (1951-1955)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
15L 4.2km 17:42
2.Ternitz
20L 4.0km 12:22
3.Leoben
21L 3.6km 12:32
4.St.Paul
22L 4.0km 14:17
5.Völkermarkt
26L 4.8km 15:59
6.Frohnleiten
16L 4.8km 20:57
Gesamt Tn
1Hribernig Wolfgang (1951) AVST Laas Völkermarkt81,19376,86877,09780,39471,94391,812330,506
2Wunder Rudolf (1954) AHurtigflink LTC78,14674,48576,17879,94472,16092,662326,936
3Stopar Erich (1954) AHurtigflink LTC76,37976,61873,48795,649322,134
4Glockengiesser Werner (1954) ATUS Feldbach55,06655,17557,40165,383233,034
5Ritter Manfred (1952)TSV Hartberg73,90973,52570,880218,313
6Allwinger Wolfgang (1953) ATeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei52,29053,21950,946156,453
7Golja Anton (1951)ASKÖ Villach66,95360,619127,572
8Loidolt Josef (1955)FC Donald St. Ruprecht100,000100,001
9Strahlhofer Hannes (1954)LCA Hochschwab97,56297,561
10Wagner Helmut (1955)LWV.Thörl87,79887,801
11Potocar Josef (1955)85,47385,471
12Vukomanovic Ostoja (1953)ULC Hirtenberg70,67370,671
13Pudgar Alfred (1954)Lac-Wolfsberg68,72568,721
14Resch Franz (1952)BBB Team Felixdorf62,24462,241
15Seyser Hermann (1951)ESV Mahrersdorf61,23061,231
W65 (1951-1955)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
15L 4.2km 21:16
2.Ternitz
33L 4.0km 13:43
3.Leoben
27L 3.6km 14:12
4.St.Paul
19L 4.0km 15:25
5.Völkermarkt
16L 4.8km 19:59
6.Frohnleiten
51L 4.8km 18:10
Gesamt Tn
1Grabmüller Herta (1954) APSV Leoben72,13161,58759,49363,22654,668256,445
M70 (1946-1950)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
15L 4.2km 17:42
2.Ternitz
20L 4.0km 12:22
3.Leoben
21L 3.6km 12:32
4.St.Paul
22L 4.0km 14:17
5.Völkermarkt
26L 4.8km 15:59
6.Frohnleiten
16L 4.8km 20:57
Gesamt Tn
1Kranner Bruno (1949) ARunning Team Lannach77,46272,89172,21876,72367,20486,593313,676
2Grassegger Helmut (1950) ALC IDEE Rottenmann75,15967,51273,87967,15785,916302,475
3Geiger Bertram (1948) ARun2gether63,25262,36466,28057,35676,210268,115
4Haubenwallner Josef (1947) ALCA Hochschwab76,62369,22270,018215,863
5Topitschnig Valentin (1950)KLC KLAGENFURT74,45774,461
W70 (1946-1950)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
15L 4.2km 21:16
2.Ternitz
33L 4.0km 13:43
3.Leoben
27L 3.6km 14:12
4.St.Paul
19L 4.0km 15:25
5.Völkermarkt
16L 4.8km 19:59
6.Frohnleiten
51L 4.8km 18:10
Gesamt Tn
1Schweizer Eleonore (1950) ATCU-Graz69,01060,32760,53762,74256,059252,625
M75 (1941-1945)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
15L 4.2km 17:42
2.Ternitz
20L 4.0km 12:22
3.Leoben
21L 3.6km 12:32
4.St.Paul
22L 4.0km 14:17
5.Völkermarkt
26L 4.8km 15:59
6.Frohnleiten
16L 4.8km 20:57
Gesamt Tn
1Melinz Johann (1943) ALCA Hochschwab50,43955,07747,87862,217215,614
W75 (1941-1945)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
15L 4.2km 21:16
2.Ternitz
33L 4.0km 13:43
3.Leoben
27L 3.6km 14:12
4.St.Paul
19L 4.0km 15:25
5.Völkermarkt
16L 4.8km 19:59
6.Frohnleiten
51L 4.8km 18:10
Gesamt Tn
1Moser Amanda (1943)SU TRI STYRIA44,27644,281
M80 (1936-1940)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
15L 4.2km 17:42
2.Ternitz
20L 4.0km 12:22
3.Leoben
21L 3.6km 12:32
4.St.Paul
22L 4.0km 14:17
5.Völkermarkt
26L 4.8km 15:59
6.Frohnleiten
16L 4.8km 20:57
Gesamt Tn
1Höller Josef (1936) AHRC Jaritzberg46,23443,29642,04645,10540,58451,103185,746
2Schrempf Hermann (1937)ATV Irdning69,21769,221
3Maier Augustin (1939)LCA Hochschwab69,09969,101
4Elmer Horst (1939)Union Eisenerz61,94161,941
5Baurek Erhard (1939)LC Wienerwald60,76160,761
MKurz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Eisenerz
15L 4.2km 17:42
2.Ternitz
20L 4.0km 12:22
3.Leoben
21L 3.6km 12:32
4.St.Paul
22L 4.0km 14:17
5.Völkermarkt
26L 4.8km 15:59
6.Frohnleiten
31L 3.6km 11:31
Gesamt Tn
1Hofbauer Michael ALTV Köflach100,00091,34994,90898,05589,12685,131384,316
2Fuchs Andreas ArunninGraz95,59086,92289,32780,563352,404
3Gradwohl PeterSV ADA Happy Lauf Anger67,03671,12067,11063,235268,504
4Schusser JanikLAC Klagenfurt97,95795,485193,442
5Galler YannickKSV alutechnik100,00092,118192,122
6Schoberegger MartinKSV alutechnik100,00091,844191,842
7Gremsl ChristianLTV Köflach96,09294,835190,932
8Redl Christian71,78168,142139,922
9Sostaric MarkusLTV Köflach100,000100,001
..Hartinger MarkusKolland Topsport Gaal100,000100,001
10Bretterklieber MarkusRunning Team Lannach99,51499,511
11Gutsche ChristophLG St. Paul97,05597,061
12Bischof Raphael96,18496,181
13Frank MichaelLCA Hochschwab95,87995,881
14Gruber RobertKolland Topsport Gaal94,57494,571
15Gärtner LukasLTV Köflach91,88891,891
16Gegg ChristianRunning Team Lannach91,77091,771
17Terausek KlausLTV Köflach90,21190,211
18Großegger ChristofTeam WipfelwanderWEGLAUF89,14889,151
19Riedenbauer HannesTSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hart88,63688,641
20Liebminger StefanTeam WipfelwanderWEGLAUF88,17188,171
21Pauritsch SteveLTV Köflach87,80887,811
22Haselbacher PhilippLTV Köflach87,36087,361
23Podritschnig JürgenJPs86,47886,481
24Harkmam HelmutPost SV Graz82,78282,781
25Reichenpfader HeribertLCA Hochschwab80,26680,271
26Brencic AntonHainburg77,77877,781
27Prieschl WolfgangPSV Linz77,33277,331
28Vidreis GüntherKLC76,90576,901
29Liegl BernhardLAC Klagenfurt75,38075,381
30Salzmann StefanLG St. Paul73,31173,311
31Stessl RobertHurtigflink LTC71,14271,141
32Klammer JohannesASKÖ Villach68,54968,551
33Krassnitzer ReinholdSV Zammelsberg67,67867,681
34Wagner RolandBodensdorf66,13866,141
35Lippitz MarkusHab kein61,39061,391
36Eipeldauer Liam60,97160,971
37Döller Guido56,99757,001
38Kammerhofer MarioRoof Team Leoben46,01246,011