Int. Crosslaufcup 2021

1. virt. Crosslauf
Eisenerz

noch bis 03.03.
Ergebnisse

2. Crosslauf
Leoben

Sonntag, 14.02.2021, 11:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

3. virt. Crosslauf
Völkermarkt

Samstag, 27.02.2021, 09:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

4. virt. Crosslauf
Frohnleiten

von 20.02. bis 07.03.
Ergebnisse

5. Crosslauf
Köflach/Piber

Sonntag, 14.03.2021, 11:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse
Teilnehmer: Alle Wertung: Alle 1.4km 4.1km 6.8km 2.7km 9.5km
MU10 (2012-2015) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
1/1/3:36
Leoben
2/1/3:55
Völkermarkt
2/1/6:10
Frohnleiten
4/1/4:20
Köflach
12/1/4:41
Gesamt Tn
1Eppich Adrian 2012 ALCA Hochschwab100,0080,9088,21269,113
2Senft Raphael 2014 ATriRun Team Frohnleiten56,5256,521
MU12 (2010-2011) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
2/1/4:19
Leoben
2/1/3:55
Völkermarkt
2/1/6:10
Frohnleiten
4/1/4:20
Köflach
12/1/4:41
Gesamt Tn
1Thenner Alessio 2011 APSV Leoben87,21100,0081,25268,463
2Gradwohl Gaetano 2010 ASV ADA Happy Lauf Anger100,00100,001
WU12 (2010-2011) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
2/1/5:24
Leoben
1/1/4:04
Völkermarkt
1/1/5:50
Frohnleiten
0/1/0:00
Köflach
16/1/5:18
Gesamt Tn
1Fixl Nadia 2010 AVST-LAAS93,64100,00100,00293,643
MU14 (2008-2009) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
2/1/4:19
Leoben
3/2/7:20
Völkermarkt
3/2/6:15
Frohnleiten
4/1/4:20
Köflach
12/1/4:41
Gesamt Tn
1Müller-Nudl Christoph 2009 APSV Leoben100,0090,0092,75100,0085,44292,755
2Hausegger Leon jakob 2008Running Team Lannach89,0689,061
3Eibisberger Lorenz 2008EIBUS89,0489,041
4Steinberger Matteo 2008Kolland Topsport Gaal86,4986,491
WU14 (2008-2009) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
2/1/5:24
Leoben
2/2/8:17
Völkermarkt
1/2/7:31
Frohnleiten
0/1/0:00
Köflach
16/1/5:18
Gesamt Tn
1Fixl Mia 2008 AVST Laas100,0096,84100,0089,11296,844
2Gradwohl Mia 2008 AHappy Lauf Anger100,0091,58191,582
3Strauss Julia 2008TUS Kainach96,7896,781
4Wiltzsch Katharina 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal92,7792,771
5Vermeulen Marit 2008LTV Köflach85,3585,351
6Matschy Johanna 2009KSV Alutechnik84,5284,521
7Breznik Lina 2008KSV Alutechnik84,2984,291
8Höfler Joana lea 2009KSV Alutechnik84,0584,051
9Lamprecht Lea 2009Running Team Lannach83,7083,701
10Weber Linda 2009Running Team Lannach83,2583,251
MU16 (2006-2007) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
4/4/19:30
Leoben
3/2/7:20
Völkermarkt
3/2/6:15
Frohnleiten
2/2/5:52
Köflach
12/1/4:41
Gesamt Tn
1Urbas Mael 2007 AVST Laas100,00100,00100,0097,32300,004
2Christandl Kevin 2007 APSV Leoben77,5982,7079,7490,2679,03252,695
3Redl Simon 2006 AMLG Sparkasse100,00100,001
4Kollmann Luca 2007KSV Alutechnik96,4996,491
5Bachmann Leon 2007Kolland Topsport Gaal95,7895,781
6Koglbauer Til 2006HSV WN95,4295,421
7Kristen Kevin noah 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal87,6987,691
8Kollmann Noah 2007KSV Alutechnik87,4087,401
9Sattler Fabio 2006SU TRI STYRIA86,1886,181
WU16 (2006-2007) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
11/4/20:55
Leoben
2/2/8:17
Völkermarkt
1/2/7:31
Frohnleiten
0/2/0:00
Köflach
16/1/5:18
Gesamt Tn
1Mandl Anna-Lena 2006KSV Alutechnik100,00100,001
2Hohensinger Lisa 2007Running Team Lannach92,7792,771
3Dommayer Anika 2007KSV Alutechnik90,0390,031
4Mösenlechner Sophia 2006Running Team Lannach80,0380,031
MU18 (2004-2005) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
4/4/19:30
Leoben
5/3/13:36
Völkermarkt
3/5/24:16
Frohnleiten
2/2/5:52
Köflach
29/4/12:51
Gesamt Tn
1Eibisberger Franz 2005EIBUS100,00100,001
2Dolinschek Simeon 2005SU TRI STYRIA96,8496,841
3Reißelhuber Markus 2005team2012.at93,1893,181
4Alb Jan-Louis jiri 2004SU TRI STYRIA91,7291,721
5Ambrosch Sebastian 2005LC Villach84,8884,881
6Simoner Lukas 2004Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen81,9181,911
7Pölzl Elias 2005KSV Alutechnik81,5981,591
8Bachmann Lukas 2004Kolland Topsport Gaal77,5877,581
WU18 (2004-2005) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
11/4/20:55
Leoben
13/3/12:00
Völkermarkt
11/5/21:15
Frohnleiten
0/2/0:00
Köflach
14/4/15:09
Gesamt Tn
1Zipperl Vanessa 2005ATSV OMV Auersthal82,3382,331
2Hohensinger Lara 2005Running Team Lannach82,0982,091
3Galler Hanna 2004Kolland Topsport Gaal80,2780,271
4Maggele Elena 2004KSV Alutechnik79,1979,191
5Maderböck Livia 2005ATSV OMV Auersthal76,1176,111
MU20 (2002-2003) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
4/4/19:30
Leoben
5/3/13:36
Völkermarkt
3/5/24:16
Frohnleiten
5/3/11:16
Köflach
29/4/12:51
Gesamt Tn
1Seiler Anton 2003KSV Alutechnik88,7988,791
2Herbst Florian 2002LAC Klagenfurt83,7883,781
3Seifried Stefan 2003TUS Kainach79,8079,801
4Adler Elias 2003RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz71,2371,231
WU20 (2002-2003) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
11/4/20:55
Leoben
13/3/12:00
Völkermarkt
11/5/21:15
Frohnleiten
14/3/12:09
Köflach
14/4/15:09
Gesamt Tn
1Kues Lena 2002 AVST-LAAS100,0099,92100,00299,923
2Lassacher Cordula 2003Atus Knittelfeld100,00100,001
3Koglbauer Hannah 2003HSV WN93,5193,511
4Elbischger Selina 2002LAC Klagenfurt80,7580,751
M20 (1987-2001) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
8/7/31:46
Leoben
20/6/21:00
Völkermarkt
8/8/31:52
Frohnleiten
20/6/21:04
Köflach
54/9/32:22
Gesamt Tn
1Berghofer Helmut 1987 AHappy Lauf Anger92,7381,05173,782
2Merl Robert 1991runninGraz100,00100,001
3Bretterklieber Markus 1997Running Team Lannach99,2399,231
4Dautel Alexander jakob 1988LTV Köflach98,8798,871
5Geieregger Felix 2001LTV Köflach98,3098,301
6Peter Mathias 1996runninGraz98,1098,101
7Vasold Lukas 1993Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen96,8896,881
8Grillitsch Christian 1993LTV Köflach95,8295,821
9Moser Thomas 1987Atus Knittelfeld94,8894,881
10Kügerl Michael 1991LTV Köflach94,8694,861
W20 (1987-2001) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
11/4/20:55
Leoben
13/3/12:00
Völkermarkt
11/5/21:15
Frohnleiten
14/3/12:09
Köflach
31/7/25:02
Gesamt Tn
1Längle Sarah 1997 ALCA Hochschwab92,48100,0086,63279,123
2Mayer Julia 1993DSG Wien100,00100,001
3Seiler Lotte luise 2001KSV Alutechnik94,3894,381
4Slavinec Romana 1990Kolland Topsport Gaal92,1592,151
5Kurath Stefanie 1999LC Villach89,9489,941
6Aichner Lena-Maria 1993runninGraz88,1988,191
7Koch Anna 2001SV Thörl-Maglern86,8486,841
8Kiefer Edwina 1992LTV Köflach86,1686,161
9Pirchan Ute 1996LTV Köflach84,9884,981
10Stadelmann Christina 1992Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen83,4583,451
M35 (1982-1986) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
8/7/31:46
Leoben
20/6/21:00
Völkermarkt
8/8/31:52
Frohnleiten
20/6/21:04
Köflach
54/9/32:22
Gesamt Tn
1Hatzenbichler Christian 1984 ARunning Graz97,7495,51100,00293,253
2Fuchs Andreas 1983 ArunninGraz100,0091,3695,8497,3184,73293,155
3Schimek Peter 1983 ALCA Hochschwab90,5591,4597,3881,39279,384
4Potocar Andreas 1984runninGraz100,0093,29193,292
5Senft Michael 1986 ATriRun Team Frohnleiten99,9299,921
6Schriebl Stefan 1986LTV Köflach96,5496,541
7Rois Andreas 1986LTV Köflach96,1696,161
8Klocker Mario 1983Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF95,7295,721
9Mayerhofer Peter 1986Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen92,9792,971
10Knoll Thomas 1986 ASV ADA Happy Lauf Anger88,9088,901
W35 (1982-1986) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
11/4/20:55
Leoben
13/3/12:00
Völkermarkt
11/5/21:15
Frohnleiten
14/3/12:09
Köflach
31/7/25:02
Gesamt Tn
1Bischof Barbara 1983Abenteuer Alpen91,5091,501
2Hochegger Maria 1982Running Team Lannach90,3990,391
3Gerngroß Barbara 1982KLC84,5384,531
4Leidorfer Petra 1986Running Team Lannach82,9082,901
5Walentiny Patricia 1982LCA Hochschwab66,1066,101
M40 (1977-1981) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
8/7/31:46
Leoben
20/6/21:00
Völkermarkt
8/8/31:52
Frohnleiten
20/6/21:04
Köflach
54/9/32:22
Gesamt Tn
1Flicker Alfred 1977 AHappy Lauf Anger92,7599,3786,79278,913
2Eppich Hannes 1979 ALCA Hochschwab86,4079,7986,1285,0076,38257,525
3Bauer Mario 1979 AHappylauf Anger74,8679,55154,402
4Gärtner Lukas 1981LTV Köflach97,7597,751
5Sareban Mahdi 1980Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)95,5595,551
6Wiltschi Rudolf 1979Radteam Leoben93,3593,351
7Hagenauer Richard 1980MT-Hausmannstätten84,0484,041
8Buchmayr Florian 1981LCA Hochschwab81,5081,501
9Rabl Bernhard 1979runninGraz80,9980,991
10Reiterer Christoph 1977Running Team Lannach79,0179,011
W40 (1977-1981) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
11/4/20:55
Leoben
13/3/12:00
Völkermarkt
11/5/21:15
Frohnleiten
14/3/12:09
Köflach
31/7/25:02
Gesamt Tn
1Eppich Jutta 1980 ALCA Hochschwab94,7289,3392,06100,0077,78286,775
2Braun Bettina 1979 ALCA Hochschwab88,3281,1486,9791,7071,71266,995
3Huber Marika 1980HRC Jaritzberg87,3087,301
4Sattler Sandra 1979TriRun Team Frohnleiten43,1943,191
M45 (1972-1976) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
8/7/31:46
Leoben
20/6/21:00
Völkermarkt
8/8/31:52
Frohnleiten
20/6/21:04
Köflach
54/9/32:22
Gesamt Tn
1Dullnig Stefan christian 1973SU TRI STYRIA92,8992,891
2Winter Bernd 1975RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz89,8089,801
3Kumpusch Vinzenz 1976Running Team Lannach89,4589,451
4Kahlbacher Günter 1973Athletik Club Murtal85,5285,521
5Percht Robert 1973 ATriRun Team Frohnleiten84,7884,781
6Wieser Georg 1974SV MM83,7183,711
7Gerngroß Stefan 1974KLC80,3680,361
8öftiger Thomas 1975Hurtigflink LTC80,3180,311
9Kölli Wolfgang 1972MT-Hausmannstätten77,4477,441
10Berghofer Karl 1975TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Ha77,0377,031
W45 (1972-1976) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
11/4/20:55
Leoben
13/3/12:00
Völkermarkt
11/5/21:15
Frohnleiten
14/3/12:09
Köflach
31/7/25:02
Gesamt Tn
1Wallner Sabine 1973 ASU TRI STYRIA70,7472,3672,2075,9459,24220,505
2Hofer Elisabeth 1972 ALCA Hochschwab49,4547,6148,3353,02150,804
3Elser Angelika 1972ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank80,9380,931
4Schmidt Sandra 1974LTV Köflach79,5679,561
M50 (1967-1971) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
8/7/31:46
Leoben
20/6/21:00
Völkermarkt
8/8/31:52
Frohnleiten
20/6/21:04
Köflach
54/9/32:22
Gesamt Tn
1Nudl Richard 1970 APSV Leoben92,93100,0097,5385,63290,474
2Pateter Erich 1971 ALCA Hochschwab87,1580,2482,8584,55254,554
3Kleemayr Paulus 1967 AMKW Hausruck67,2371,37138,602
4Schöggl Christian 1969Atus Gratkorn89,2489,241
5Kern Christof 1969Hurtigflink LTC84,9084,901
6Margotti Robert 1969ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank79,9079,901
7Weinfurter Manfred 1968 ASV ADA Happy Lauf Anger79,1679,161
8Kitz Siegfried 1968Hurtigflink LTC75,3875,381
9Kroemer Christian 1970 APolsv-Leoben -FF Seiz66,7666,761
W50 (1967-1971) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
11/4/20:55
Leoben
13/3/12:00
Völkermarkt
11/5/21:15
Frohnleiten
14/3/12:09
Köflach
31/7/25:02
Gesamt Tn
1Christandl Manuela 1967 APSV Leoben80,7178,7481,5283,8964,10246,125
2Lujinovic Snezana 1967 AWies73,5574,1181,54229,203
3Schadenbauer Martina 1970Running Team Lannach75,1475,141
4Pierer Elfriede 1967HRC Jaritzberg72,5072,501
M55 (1962-1966) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
8/7/31:46
Leoben
20/6/21:00
Völkermarkt
8/8/31:52
Frohnleiten
20/6/21:04
Köflach
54/9/32:22
Gesamt Tn
1Mori Joze 1964 AKörner Wies86,0589,8193,42269,283
2Hauschier Vinzenz 1963 A74,8978,5375,82229,253
3Herbst Harald 1962Polizei SV Graz80,8380,831
4Pauker Franz 1963HSV St. Michael80,7880,781
5Weninger Gerhard 1962TriRun Team Frohnleiten80,7280,721
6Lackner Werner 1966FC Donald St. Ruprecht79,5379,531
7Kogelbauer Armin 1964LCA Hochschwab75,0475,041
8Nader Erich 1966Running Team Lannach73,9573,951
9Kahr Martin 1962 ATriRun Team Frohnleiten68,5568,551
W55 (1962-1966) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
11/4/20:55
Leoben
13/3/12:00
Völkermarkt
11/5/21:15
Frohnleiten
14/3/12:09
Köflach
31/7/25:02
Gesamt Tn
1Egger Angelika 1962 AHurtig Flink LTC85,7281,4988,3088,79262,814
2Wiedl Monika 1966 Aohne Verein75,1882,56157,742
3Zwerger Michaela 1966LC Villach85,2585,251
4Haberl Margit 1966Sportclub Liezen78,9978,991
5Rothmeier Christine 1963TUS Feldbach60,9060,901
6Kogelbauer Claudia 1966LCA Hochschwab53,5253,521
M60 (1957-1961) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
8/7/31:46
Leoben
20/6/21:00
Völkermarkt
8/8/31:52
Frohnleiten
20/6/21:04
Köflach
54/9/32:22
Gesamt Tn
1Vidreis Günther 1961 AKLC78,0882,2184,3871,74244,674
2Grüßer Johann 1960LC IDEE Rottenmann80,1880,181
3Macher Kurt 1959HRC Jaritzberg74,6174,611
4Thanner Herbert 1959TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Ha69,4069,401
5Glettler Anton 1957SV MM67,8167,811
6Sifferlinger Bernhard 1961TRI SCHEDINA Triathlonclub Deutschl63,8563,851
W60 (1957-1961) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
11/4/20:55
Leoben
13/3/12:00
Völkermarkt
11/5/21:15
Frohnleiten
14/3/12:09
Köflach
14/4/15:09
Gesamt Tn
1Triebl Christa 1960 APSV Leoben30,1368,6171,6367,1963,22207,435
2Knoll-Rumpl Paula 1957RTT Passail86,4586,451
3Dohr Karoline 1958LC Weststeiermark81,4381,431
4Grieshofer Maria 1959ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank68,2468,241
5Grassegger Waltraud 1958 ALC IDEE Rottenmann63,5263,521
6Keshmiri Margit 1957PSV Leoben55,0955,091
M65 (1952-1956) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
4/4/19:30
Leoben
5/3/13:36
Völkermarkt
3/5/24:16
Frohnleiten
5/3/11:16
Köflach
29/4/12:51
Gesamt Tn
1Strahlhofer Hannes 1954LCA Hochschwab73,4873,481
2Wunder Rudolf 1954Hurtigflink LTC67,5767,571
3Ritter Manfred 1952TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Ha63,3263,321
4Alwinger Wolfgang 1953 AErdinger Alkoholfrei62,1962,191
W65 (1952-1956) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
11/4/20:55
Leoben
13/3/12:00
Völkermarkt
11/5/21:15
Frohnleiten
14/3/12:09
Köflach
14/4/15:09
Gesamt Tn
1Grabmüller Herta 1954 APSV Leoben70,1163,0871,1253,88204,324
M70 (1947-1951) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
4/4/19:30
Leoben
5/3/13:36
Völkermarkt
3/5/24:16
Frohnleiten
5/3/11:16
Köflach
6/3/12:54
Gesamt Tn
1Hribernig Wolfgang 1951 AVST Laas84,84100,00100,00100,00300,004
2Haubenwallner Josef 1947 ALCA Hochschwab79,0087,2274,3792,20258,424
3Grassegger Helmut 1950 ALC IDEE Rottenmann99,1399,131
W70 (1947-1951) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
11/4/20:55
Leoben
13/3/12:00
Völkermarkt
11/5/21:15
Frohnleiten
14/3/12:09
Köflach
0/3/0:00
Gesamt Tn
1Schweizer Eleonore 1950 ATCU Union Graz57,8157,811
M75 (1942-1946) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
4/4/19:30
Leoben
5/3/13:36
Völkermarkt
3/5/24:16
Frohnleiten
5/3/11:16
Köflach
6/3/12:54
Gesamt Tn
1Melinz Johann 1943 ALCA Hochschwab64,8159,0969,60193,503
M80 (1937-1941) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
4/4/19:30
Leoben
5/3/13:36
Völkermarkt
3/5/24:16
Frohnleiten
5/3/11:16
Köflach
6/3/12:54
Gesamt Tn
1Elmer Horst 1939Union Eisenerz70,3670,361
M85 (1932-1936) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
4/4/19:30
Leoben
5/3/13:36
Völkermarkt
3/5/24:16
Frohnleiten
5/3/11:16
Köflach
6/3/12:54
Gesamt Tn
1Höller Josef 1936 AHRC Jaritzberg57,0860,6751,2557,68175,434
MKurz Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinEisenerz
4/4/19:30
Leoben
5/3/13:36
Völkermarkt
3/5/24:16
Frohnleiten
5/3/11:16
Köflach
29/4/12:51
Gesamt Tn
1Percht Robert TriRun Team Frohnleiten100,00100,001
.Hartinger Markus LTV Köflach100,00100,001
3Bretterklieber Markus Running Team Lannach98,6198,611
4Dautel Alexander jakob LTV Köflach97,3297,321
5Krassnitzer Reinhold ASV Zammelsberg97,2097,201
6Gradwohl Peter ASV ADA Happy Lauf Anger96,7896,781
7Gremsl Hans christian LTV Köflach92,1292,121
8Spandl Marcel SU TRI STYRIA89,5289,521
9Schoberegger Martin KSV Alutechnik87,9387,931
10Riedenbauer Hannes TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Ha86,3486,341